FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
3814Anne BarskOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:50:0011:02:0013:22:0012:14:0012:16:00   139429
3815Trachsel BrigitOLGThunSUI13:16:0011:18:0013:34:0011:38:0012:12:00   41045
3816Lilia FedorovaMGAURUS14:26:0011:00:0013:26:0011:14:0011:48:00   48835
3817Ritva ForsellOK Raseborg14:22:0012:24:0012:28:0011:16:0011:18:00   113018
3818Eivor GranqvistMalax IF13:44:0011:40:0012:12:0011:50:0012:24:00   91900
3819Olga GureevaMile-SportRUS13:54:0012:20:0012:16:0011:48:0011:32:00   136698
3820Ulrika HaajanenOK Raseborg13:42:0011:32:0013:08:0012:12:0012:06:00   77863
3821Paula HakulinenEspoon Suunta14:20:0012:06:0012:34:0011:20:0011:52:00   128638
3822Maarit HarjuKuoreveden Kärki13:48:0012:16:0013:24:0011:02:0012:04:00   44522
3823Eva HeikkiläJärvenpään Palo13:24:0012:04:0012:42:0012:00:0011:54:00   53084
3824Raija HänninenDelta14:30:0011:20:0012:14:0011:58:0011:58:00   77574
3825Pirjo IivonenRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:52:0011:58:0012:54:0012:08:0011:24:00   43931
3826Olga IvanovaOlimp-VidnRUS13:58:0012:18:0012:24:0011:42:0011:34:00   49638
3827Anu JärvM:A:R:U:EST14:36:0011:42:0012:18:0011:54:0011:46:00   49639
3828Elina KarantaKRAM13:32:0012:10:0013:00:0011:52:0011:44:00   145856
3829Sirpa Kolehmainen-MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo14:08:0011:48:0012:22:0011:18:0012:36:00   76704
3830Tiina KuusholmaHiisirasti14:32:0011:04:0012:46:0011:44:0012:08:00   45617
3831Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot13:56:0011:16:0013:12:0011:10:0012:28:00   54742
3832Päivi LaatunenVihtavuoren Pamaus14:06:0011:14:0013:16:0011:00:0012:32:00   53720
3833Teija LaunisRaisu Lumous14:00:0011:08:0013:20:0012:20:0011:26:00   53855
3834Katri LiljaTampereen Pyrintö14:04:0012:02:0012:48:0012:02:0011:20:00   130334
3835Nadezda MakeevaPolar StarRUS13:36:0011:38:0013:06:0012:24:0011:12:00   49640
3836Lea MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat13:18:0011:22:0013:36:0011:24:0012:10:00   75315
3837Tuula MbembelaLynx13:20:0011:46:0012:50:0012:16:0012:14:00   43531
3838Daiva MikalauskieneLabirintasLTU14:10:0011:10:0012:20:0011:26:0012:26:00   49641
3839Ulla MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat13:26:0011:56:0012:52:0011:40:0012:34:00   125238
3840Maarit NummikoskiRastikarhut14:28:0011:24:0013:04:0011:32:0011:16:00   110542
3841Galina OnofreychukTverRUS13:40:0012:14:0012:30:0011:34:0012:20:00   49642
3842Heljä PeltonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:30:0011:12:0013:28:0011:46:0011:50:00   409773
3843Tuija RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:46:0011:52:0012:26:0012:06:0011:56:00   140704
3844Sari SiivolaEspoon Akilles14:34:0011:54:0012:36:0011:36:0011:36:00   127794
3845Anne SorsaHPV14:12:0012:12:0012:44:0011:08:0012:00:00   52341
3846Ruta StanevicieneLabirintasLTU13:28:0012:00:0013:02:0012:18:0011:38:00   49644
3847Sirpa TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske13:22:0011:44:0013:14:0012:10:0011:42:00   124207
3848Saija ToivolaRastivarsat14:14:0011:26:0013:32:0011:30:0011:22:00   90215
3849Galina TsvetaevaKorolev-BuRUS14:16:0011:28:0012:40:0011:06:0012:30:00   49647
3850Raija UusipulkamoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:24:0011:36:0012:38:0011:22:0011:28:00   49244
3851Tarja HyytiäinenRastiPiikkiö14:18:00       42814
3855Pirkko VehomäkiSulkU13:34:0012:08:0012:58:0011:04:0012:18:00   483301
3856Rauza ZhakupovaGulfstreamRUS13:14:0011:34:0013:18:0012:04:0011:40:00   49648
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English