FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45B 3. päivä

Lähtölista

3818Eivor GranqvistMalax IF12:12:00   91900
3824Raija HänninenDelta12:14:00   77574
3819Olga GureevaMile-SportRUS12:16:00   136698
3827Anu JärvM:A:R:U:EST12:18:00   49639
3838Daiva MikalauskieneLabirintasLTU12:20:00   49641
3829Sirpa Kolehmainen-MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo12:22:00   76704
3826Olga IvanovaOlimp-VidnRUS12:24:00   49638
3843Tuija RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:26:00   140704
3817Ritva ForsellOK Raseborg12:28:00   113018
3841Galina OnofreychukTverRUS12:30:00   49642
3821Paula HakulinenEspoon Suunta12:34:00   128638
3844Sari SiivolaEspoon Akilles12:36:00   127794
3850Raija UusipulkamoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:38:00   49244
3849Galina TsvetaevaKorolev-BuRUS12:40:00   49647
3823Eva HeikkiläJärvenpään Palo12:42:00   41322
3845Anne SorsaHPV12:44:00   52341
3830Tiina KuusholmaHiisirasti12:46:00   45617
3834Katri LiljaTampereen Pyrintö12:48:00   130334
3837Tuula MbembelaLynx12:50:00   43531
3839Ulla MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat12:52:00   125238
3825Pirjo IivonenRiihimäen Suunnistajat12:54:00   43931
3855Pirkko VehomäkiSulkU12:58:00   483301
3828Elina KarantaKRAM13:00:00   145856
3846Ruta StanevicieneLabirintasLTU13:02:00   49644
3840Maarit NummikoskiRastikarhut13:04:00   110542
3835Nadezda MakeevaPolar StarRUS13:06:00   49640
3820Ulrika HaajanenOK Raseborg13:08:00   77863
3831Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot13:12:00   54742
3847Sirpa TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske13:14:00   124207
3832Päivi LaatunenVihtavuoren Pamaus13:16:00   53720
3856Rauza ZhakupovaGulfstreamRUS13:18:00   49648
3833Teija LaunisRaisu Lumous13:20:00   53855
3814Anne BarskOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:22:00   139429
3822Maarit HarjuKuoreveden Kärki13:24:00   44522
3816Lilia FedorovaMGAURUS13:26:00   48835
3842Heljä PeltonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:28:00   409773
3848Saija ToivolaRastivarsat13:32:00   90215
3815Trachsel BrigitOLGThunSUI13:34:00   41045
3836Lea MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat13:36:00   75315
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English