FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45B 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,1 km
 
1.   Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:28:00   29:47  
2.   Anu Järv M:A:R:U:  EST  11:46:00   32:05  
3.   Lea Martikainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    12:10:00   32:10  
4.   Heljä Peltonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:50:00   33:37  
5.   Ruta Staneviciene Labirintas  LTU  11:38:00   34:02  
5.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:34:00   34:02  
7.   Tuija Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:56:00   34:27  
8.   Tiina Kuusholma Hiisirasti    12:08:00   34:50  
9.   Maarit Harju Kuoreveden Kärki    12:04:00   35:33  
10.   Pirkko Vehomäki SulkU    12:18:00   35:37  
11.   Nadezda Makeeva Polar Star  RUS  11:12:00   36:05  
12.   Ulrika Haajanen OK Raseborg    12:06:00   37:19  
13.   Trachsel Brigit OLGThun  SUI  12:12:00   37:36  
14.   Galina Tsvetaeva Korolev-Bu  RUS  12:30:00   38:50  
15.   Katri Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö    11:20:00   39:03  
16.   Anne Sorsa HPV    12:00:00   39:24  
17.   Daiva Mikalauskiene Labirintas  LTU  12:26:00   40:31  
18.   Maarit Nummikoski Rastikarhut    11:16:00   40:55  
19.   Sirpa Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    11:42:00   42:21  
20.   Galina Onofreychuk Tver  RUS  12:20:00   42:51  
21.   Päivi Laatunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    12:32:00   43:57  
22.   Paula Hakulinen Espoon Suunta    11:52:00   44:08  
23.   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:36:00   44:15  
24.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    11:26:00   44:21  
25.   Olga Ivanova Olimp-Vidn  RUS  11:34:00   45:00  
26.   Ritva Forsell OK Raseborg    11:18:00   45:03  
27.   Eivor Granqvist Malax IF    12:24:00   45:57  
28.   Olga Gureeva Mile-Sport  RUS  11:32:00   46:35  
29.   Anne Barsk Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:16:00   48:17  
30.   Sari Siivola Espoon Akilles    11:36:00   49:40  
31.   Elina Karanta KRAM    11:44:00   50:39  
32.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx    12:14:00   52:48  
33.   Raija Uusipulkamo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:28:00   53:17  
34.   Eva Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    11:54:00   55:44  
35.   Saija Toivola Rastivarsat    11:22:00   55:52  
36.   Pirjo Iivonen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    11:24:00   56:15  
   Rauza Zhakupova Gulfstream  RUS  11:40:00   ei läht.  
   Lilia Fedorova MGAU  RUS  11:48:00   ei läht.  
   Raija Hänninen Delta    11:58:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English