FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D60A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
3284Kaija DahlmanRastivarsat14:14:00       141761
3285Lisbeth DamsgaardsöllerödokDEN15:12:0012:10:0013:26:0012:04:0012:08:00   139478
3286Liz DrewHH(HertforGBR14:20:0011:50:0013:56:0012:36:0012:46:00   407715
3287Anna-Maija HautamäkiRastiketut15:08:0012:16:0013:30:0011:48:0012:38:00   154036
3288Arja HeimonenNavi14:56:0012:40:0013:36:0011:36:0012:24:00   120275
3289Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen Salpa15:10:0011:32:0013:38:0012:02:0012:54:00   130370
3290Halaba JacquelineANCOSUI14:26:0012:12:0013:16:0012:12:0013:06:00   48816
3291Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:00:0011:48:00      121184
3292Marja KanervaRaisu Lumous15:18:0012:06:0014:06:0011:56:0012:10:00   45803
3293Tuuli KastemaaHirvensalon Heitto  14:16:00 12:20:00   45709
3294Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit14:42:0011:40:0013:08:0012:22:0013:16:00   41680
3295Tuula KukkonenOlavin Rasti14:52:0011:38:0013:50:0011:54:0012:36:00   142756
3296Pirjo KurppaTurun Suunnistajat14:32:0012:36:0013:58:0012:08:0012:18:00   44387
3297Helena KämäräinenLahden Suunnistajat-3714:40:0011:34:0013:44:0012:30:0012:52:00   40580
3298Paula KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjät15:14:0011:30:0014:04:0011:30:0012:28:00   123316
3299Raili LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisu14:16:0012:30:0014:00:0011:50:0012:40:00   45870
3300Hellevi LaitinenHiidenkiertäjät14:44:0012:08:0013:28:0012:06:0013:02:00   153205
3301Ulla LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:04:0011:46:0013:12:0011:40:0013:10:00   124155
3302Kaija LähdekorpiIF Femman14:48:0011:42:0014:08:0011:42:0012:58:00   50063
3303Nadezhda MalininaSaint-PeteRUS14:54:0011:44:0014:10:0011:34:0012:42:00   48818
3304Tuula OhramaaRasti-Jyry15:20:0012:18:0013:48:0011:58:0012:12:00   120996
3305Kati PeltolaMS Parma14:28:0012:20:0013:46:0012:34:0012:14:00   408731
3306Helvi PetäysPihkaniskat14:18:0012:28:0013:40:0012:00:0012:56:00   49809
3307Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo14:24:0012:04:0013:32:0012:24:0013:14:00   405363
3308Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OK14:46:0012:26:0013:34:0011:46:0012:50:00   148726
3309Marketta SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat15:02:0011:56:0013:14:0011:32:0013:04:00   153475
3310Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 12:34:00      81650
3311Orvokki SoikkeliJämsän Retki-Veikot15:16:0012:24:0013:24:0011:38:0012:44:00   142637
3312Rudite SternaSiguldaLAT14:10:0011:58:0014:14:0012:20:0012:26:00   123374
3313Liisa SundbergLynx 12:44:0013:20:00     138117
3314Liisa SärkkäNavi14:22:0011:54:0014:12:0012:14:0013:00:00   127935
3315Eeva TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:30:0012:42:0013:54:0012:10:0012:30:00   47856
3316Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:34:0012:32:0013:52:0012:16:0012:34:00   124096
3321Arja ViinanenOlavin Rasti14:12:0012:22:0013:10:0012:32:0013:12:00   52084
3322Sonja WikströmOK7714:58:0012:02:0013:18:0012:26:0012:22:00   121146
3323Pia VähänenHyvinkään Rasti14:38:0012:00:00      401971
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English