FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D60A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
4:33 (2)
15:30 (4)
10:57 (14)
18:31 (2)
3:01 (2)
21:47 (1)
3:16 (8)
25:31 (1)
3:44 (1)
38:05 (1)
12:34 (2)
42:10 (1)
4:05 (1)
44:32 (1)
2:22 (7)
49:41 (1)
5:09 (4)
51:42 (1)
2:01 (1)
52:05 (1)
23 (3)
52:03  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
2   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
7:21 (18)
16:42 (10)
9:21 (3)
19:57 (6)
3:15 (3)
22:40 (4)
2:43 (1)
27:12 (3)
4:32 (6)
39:46 (2)
12:34 (2)
44:14 (2)
4:28 (3)
46:22 (2)
2:08 (2)
51:28 (2)
5:06 (3)
53:33 (2)
2:05 (2)
53:55 (2)
22 (1)
53:54  Kristiina Huttunen
3   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:09 (11)
15:54 (8)
9:45 (6)
18:47 (3)
2:53 (1)
22:03 (2)
3:16 (8)
27:26 (4)
5:23 (12)
40:38 (3)
13:12 (4)
44:47 (3)
4:09 (2)
48:45 (3)
3:58 (26)
54:17 (3)
5:32 (6)
56:37 (3)
2:20 (8)
57:05 (3)
28 (10)
57:05  Arja Pulkkinen
4   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:36 (15)
15:43 (6)
9:07 (1)
20:57 (9)
5:14 (17)
23:44 (6)
2:47 (3)
28:02 (5)
4:18 (4)
41:44 (5)
13:42 (7)
47:10 (4)
5:26 (8)
49:31 (4)
2:21 (6)
54:36 (4)
5:05 (2)
57:06 (4)
2:30 (12)
57:32 (4)
26 (5)
57:31  Eija Tikka
5   Pirjo Kurppa
Turun Suunnistajat
7:31 (20)
17:56 (13)
10:25 (8)
21:33 (10)
3:37 (5)
24:59 (9)
3:26 (12)
28:46 (7)
3:47 (2)
40:43 (4)
11:57 (1)
49:24 (5)
8:41 (24)
51:52 (5)
2:28 (10)
56:26 (5)
4:34 (1)
58:41 (5)
2:15 (5)
59:03 (5)
22 (1)
59:02  Pirjo Kurppa
6   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
6:30 (14)
17:05 (11)
10:35 (10)
20:56 (8)
3:51 (8)
23:45 (7)
2:49 (4)
29:15 (8)
5:30 (14)
44:06 (7)
14:51 (10)
50:37 (6)
6:31 (14)
53:20 (6)
2:43 (13)
59:24 (6)
6:04 (11)
1:01:55 (6)
2:31 (14)
1:02:28 (6)
33 (19)
1:02:27  Ann-Mari Sandgren
7   Kati Peltola
MS Parma
6:18 (12)
15:48 (7)
9:30 (5)
20:23 (7)
4:35 (14)
23:09 (5)
2:46 (2)
27:05 (2)
3:56 (3)
46:46 (10)
19:41 (19)
51:30 (8)
4:44 (5)
54:36 (8)
3:06 (21)
1:00:33 (8)
5:57 (9)
1:02:56 (7)
2:23 (10)
1:03:30 (7)
34 (24)
1:03:30  Kati Peltola
8   Marketta Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:51 (3)
15:32 (5)
10:41 (11)
18:59 (4)
3:27 (4)
22:15 (3)
3:16 (8)
32:38 (10)
10:23 (25)
47:08 (11)
14:30 (9)
52:13 (10)
5:05 (6)
55:07 (10)
2:54 (17)
1:00:35 (9)
5:28 (5)
1:03:12 (8)
2:37 (18)
1:03:45 (8)
33 (19)
1:03:44  Marketta Savelainen
9   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:59 (4)
14:19 (1)
9:20 (2)
17:58 (1)
3:39 (6)
25:23 (10)
7:25 (27)
29:50 (9)
4:27 (5)
43:56 (6)
14:06 (8)
51:16 (7)
7:20 (20)
53:43 (7)
2:27 (8)
1:00:11 (7)
6:28 (18)
1:03:25 (9)
3:14 (27)
1:03:59 (9)
34 (24)
1:03:58  Leena Savonen
10   Tuula Kukkonen
Olavin Rasti
5:12 (5)
16:03 (9)
10:51 (13)
19:56 (5)
3:53 (9)
23:50 (8)
3:54 (19)
28:29 (6)
4:39 (7)
46:02 (8)
17:33 (13)
52:06 (9)
6:04 (13)
54:42 (9)
2:36 (12)
1:01:20 (10)
6:38 (20)
1:03:57 (10)
2:37 (18)
1:04:25 (10)
28 (10)
1:04:25  Tuula Kukkonen
11   Arja Heimonen
Navi
9:45 (24)
20:17 (20)
10:32 (9)
25:12 (16)
4:55 (15)
28:01 (14)
2:49 (4)
33:14 (12)
5:13 (10)
46:42 (9)
13:28 (5)
56:31 (12)
9:49 (26)
58:38 (11)
2:07 (1)
1:04:10 (11)
5:32 (6)
1:06:15 (11)
2:05 (2)
1:06:38 (11)
23 (3)
1:06:38  Arja Heimonen
12   Hellevi Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:57 (10)
15:21 (3)
9:24 (4)
21:45 (11)
6:24 (19)
26:08 (11)
4:23 (24)
38:31 (20)
12:23 (27)
51:59 (13)
13:28 (5)
56:32 (13)
4:33 (4)
58:49 (12)
2:17 (5)
1:05:09 (12)
6:20 (14)
1:07:29 (12)
2:20 (8)
1:07:59 (12)
30 (15)
1:07:59  Hellevi Laitinen
13   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
5:28 (8)
17:41 (12)
12:13 (17)
25:08 (15)
7:27 (21)
28:23 (15)
3:15 (7)
34:26 (14)
6:03 (19)
50:03 (12)
15:37 (11)
55:43 (11)
5:40 (11)
59:08 (13)
3:25 (25)
1:05:12 (13)
6:04 (11)
1:07:45 (13)
2:33 (16)
1:08:15 (13)
30 (15)
1:08:14  Tuula Ohramaa
14   Arja Viinanen
Olavin Rasti
5:54 (9)
18:50 (16)
12:56 (19)
24:36 (14)
5:46 (18)
28:24 (16)
3:48 (18)
34:28 (15)
6:04 (20)
52:40 (14)
18:12 (16)
58:15 (14)
5:35 (10)
1:01:09 (14)
2:54 (17)
1:09:11 (14)
8:02 (24)
1:11:35 (14)
2:24 (11)
1:12:04 (14)
29 (14)
1:12:04  Arja Viinanen
15   Lisbeth Damsgaard
söllerödok
4:24 (1)
15:14 (2)
10:50 (12)
27:30 (19)
12:16 (28)
31:46 (19)
4:16 (21)
36:48 (17)
5:02 (8)
54:49 (17)
18:01 (14)
1:01:37 (15)
6:48 (16)
1:04:51 (17)
3:14 (22)
1:10:47 (15)
5:56 (8)
1:12:53 (15)
2:06 (4)
1:13:24 (15)
31 (17)
1:13:24  Lisbeth Damsgaard
16   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
6:48 (16)
18:51 (17)
12:03 (16)
28:41 (22)
9:50 (25)
32:07 (21)
3:26 (12)
37:31 (18)
5:24 (13)
54:20 (16)
16:49 (12)
1:02:02 (17)
7:42 (21)
1:04:50 (16)
2:48 (15)
1:11:20 (16)
6:30 (19)
1:14:20 (16)
3:00 (24)
1:14:48 (16)
28 (10)
1:14:48  Liisa Särkkä
17   Sonja Wikström
OK77
6:24 (13)
18:14 (14)
11:50 (15)
25:46 (17)
7:32 (22)
29:12 (17)
3:26 (12)
34:56 (16)
5:44 (17)
53:53 (15)
18:57 (18)
1:01:46 (16)
7:53 (22)
1:04:19 (15)
2:33 (11)
1:13:50 (18)
9:31 (28)
1:16:38 (17)
2:48 (22)
1:17:06 (17)
28 (10)
1:17:05  Sonja Wikström
18   Pia Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:21 (18)
23:14 (24)
15:53 (26)
27:32 (20)
4:18 (11)
31:50 (20)
4:18 (22)
37:44 (19)
5:54 (18)
56:00 (18)
18:16 (17)
1:03:09 (18)
7:09 (18)
1:06:07 (18)
2:58 (20)
1:13:46 (17)
7:39 (23)
1:16:50 (18)
3:04 (26)
1:17:26 (18)
36 (27)
1:17:26  Pia Vähänen
19   Helena Kämäräinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:12 (5)
18:17 (15)
13:05 (21)
22:43 (12)
4:26 (12)
27:34 (13)
4:51 (25)
32:55 (11)
5:21 (11)
58:34 (19)
25:39 (24)
1:04:02 (19)
5:28 (9)
1:07:25 (19)
3:23 (24)
1:14:29 (19)
7:04 (22)
1:17:00 (19)
2:31 (14)
1:17:33 (19)
33 (19)
1:17:32  Helena Kämäräinen
20   Rudite Sterna
Sigulda
8:24 (22)
21:57 (21)
13:33 (22)
32:48 (23)
10:51 (27)
37:57 (23)
5:09 (26)
43:32 (22)
5:35 (15)
1:01:35 (20)
18:03 (15)
1:08:18 (20)
6:43 (15)
1:11:15 (20)
2:57 (19)
1:18:04 (20)
6:49 (21)
1:20:53 (20)
2:49 (23)
1:21:27 (20)
34 (24)
1:21:27  Rudite Sterna
21   Ritva Kajava
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:49 (27)
23:06 (23)
10:17 (7)
26:52 (18)
3:46 (7)
30:20 (18)
3:28 (16)
41:26 (21)
11:06 (26)
1:04:38 (22)
23:12 (22)
1:10:19 (21)
5:41 (12)
1:13:07 (21)
2:48 (15)
1:19:10 (21)
6:03 (10)
1:21:40 (21)
2:30 (12)
1:22:11 (21)
31 (17)
1:22:11  Ritva Kajava
22   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:13 (26)
27:49 (25)
16:36 (27)
36:02 (24)
8:13 (24)
39:28 (24)
3:26 (12)
45:54 (23)
6:26 (22)
1:05:55 (23)
20:01 (21)
1:12:44 (22)
6:49 (17)
1:15:00 (22)
2:16 (4)
1:21:20 (22)
6:20 (14)
1:23:37 (22)
2:17 (6)
1:24:03 (22)
26 (5)
1:24:03  Paula Kämäräinen
23   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
7:07 (17)
19:47 (19)
12:40 (18)
23:46 (13)
3:59 (10)
27:05 (12)
3:19 (11)
33:29 (13)
6:24 (21)
1:04:20 (21)
30:51 (27)
1:13:29 (23)
9:09 (25)
1:15:56 (23)
2:27 (8)
1:22:20 (23)
6:24 (17)
1:25:05 (23)
2:45 (21)
1:25:31 (23)
26 (5)
1:25:30  Liisa Sundberg
24   Ulla Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:27 (7)
19:36 (18)
14:09 (23)
40:27 (27)
20:51 (29)
44:02 (27)
3:35 (17)
49:41 (25)
5:39 (16)
1:09:39 (24)
19:58 (20)
1:16:48 (24)
7:09 (18)
1:20:02 (24)
3:14 (22)
1:28:09 (24)
8:07 (25)
1:30:42 (24)
2:33 (16)
1:31:09 (24)
27 (9)
1:31:08  Ulla Lindqvist
25   Raili Laaksonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
23:01 (29)
38:48 (29)
15:47 (25)
43:18 (28)
4:30 (13)
46:09 (28)
2:51 (6)
51:17 (26)
5:08 (9)
1:22:30 (27)
31:13 (28)
1:27:45 (27)
5:15 (7)
1:29:58 (26)
2:13 (3)
1:36:17 (25)
6:19 (13)
1:38:36 (25)
2:19 (7)
1:39:09 (25)
33 (19)
1:39:08  Raili Laaksonen
26   Orvokki Soikkeli
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:29 (23)
22:48 (22)
14:19 (24)
27:51 (21)
5:03 (16)
32:09 (22)
4:18 (22)
47:45 (24)
15:36 (29)
1:15:00 (25)
27:15 (25)
1:25:01 (25)
10:01 (27)
1:29:01 (25)
4:00 (27)
1:38:31 (26)
9:30 (27)
1:41:34 (26)
3:03 (25)
1:42:07 (26)
33 (19)
1:42:05  Orvokki Soikkeli
27   Anna-Maija Hautamäki
Rastiketut
17:17 (28)
30:18 (27)
13:01 (20)
36:45 (26)
6:27 (20)
40:51 (25)
4:06 (20)
55:32 (28)
14:41 (28)
1:23:03 (28)
27:31 (26)
1:31:04 (28)
8:01 (23)
1:33:47 (27)
2:43 (13)
1:40:09 (27)
6:22 (16)
1:42:48 (27)
2:39 (20)
1:43:14 (27)
26 (5)
1:43:14  Anna-Maija Hautamäki
28   Halaba Jacqueline
ANCO
7:49 (21)
28:13 (26)
20:24 (28)
36:15 (25)
8:02 (23)
43:59 (26)
7:44 (28)
51:24 (27)
7:25 (23)
1:15:09 (26)
23:45 (23)
1:27:32 (26)
12:23 (28)
1:33:49 (28)
6:17 (29)
1:43:10 (28)
9:21 (26)
1:47:04 (28)
3:54 (28)
1:47:48 (28)
44 (28)
1:47:47  Halaba Jacqueline
29   Marja Kanerva
Raisu Lumous
10:20 (25)
35:41 (28)
25:21 (29)
46:26 (29)
10:45 (26)
55:17 (29)
8:51 (29)
1:05:38 (29)
10:21 (24)
1:39:42 (29)
34:04 (29)
1:54:37 (29)
14:55 (29)
1:58:47 (29)
4:10 (28)
2:09:23 (29)
10:36 (29)
2:13:40 (29)
4:17 (29)
2:14:36 (29)
56 (29)
2:14:35  Marja Kanerva
   Nadezhda Malinina
Saint-Pete
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Nadezhda Malinina
   Liz Drew
HH(Hertfor
8:55
22:50
13:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:39
-
57:17
3:38
1:06:15
8:58
1:10:10
3:55
1:10:51
41
keskeytti  Liz Drew
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English