FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D60A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa    13:38:00   45:17  
2.   Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:52:00   46:59  
3.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit    13:08:00   47:55  
4.   Pirjo Kurppa Turun Suunnistajat    13:58:00   50:13  
5.   Lisbeth Damsgaard söllerödok  DEN  13:26:00   50:18  
6.   Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:32:00   50:56  
7.   Kati Peltola MS Parma    13:46:00   52:24  
8.   Tuula Kukkonen Olavin Rasti    13:50:00   52:28  
9.   Arja Heimonen Navi    13:36:00   52:40  
10.   Hellevi Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät    13:28:00   55:10  
11.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät    14:04:00   55:31  
12.   Marketta Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:14:00   57:53  
13.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK    13:34:00   58:59  
14.   Rudite Sterna Sigulda  LAT  14:14:00   59:07  
15.   Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry    13:48:00   1:00:23  
16.   Sonja Wikström OK77    13:18:00   1:01:22  
17.   Arja Viinanen Olavin Rasti    13:10:00   1:04:31  
18.   Liisa Sundberg Lynx    13:20:00   1:05:33  
19.   Helena Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:44:00   1:05:57  
20.   Ulla Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:12:00   1:15:08  
21.   Orvokki Soikkeli Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:24:00   1:15:27  
22.   Anna-Maija Hautamäki Rastiketut    13:30:00   1:19:55  
23.   Halaba Jacqueline ANCO  SUI  13:16:00   1:20:28  
24.   Liisa Särkkä Navi    14:12:00   1:37:46  
25.   Tuuli Kastemaa Hirvensalon Heitto    14:16:00   1:41:52  
26.   Nadezhda Malinina Saint-Pete  RUS  14:10:00   1:44:18  
   Helvi Petäys Pihkaniskat    13:40:00   ei läht.  
   Eeva Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:54:00   ei läht.  
   Liz Drew HH(Hertfor  GBR  13:56:00   ei läht.  
   Raili Laaksonen Suomusjärven Sisu    14:00:00   hylätty  
   Marja Kanerva Raisu Lumous    14:06:00   ei läht.  
   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman    14:08:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English