FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D65 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva Tanska
Rastihaukat
1:36 (1)
3:26 (1)
1:50 (1)
6:51 (1)
3:25 (3)
8:05 (1)
1:14 (1)
11:51 (1)
3:46 (2)
14:29 (1)
2:38 (2)
17:43 (1)
3:14 (4)
21:27 (1)
3:44 (11)
24:37 (1)
3:10 (2)
27:27 (1)
2:50 (1)
28:50 (1)
1:23 (1)
29:12 (1)
22 (1)
29:12  Eeva Tanska
2   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:53 (3)
4:10 (3)
2:17 (4)
8:04 (3)
3:54 (11)
9:33 (3)
1:29 (6)
13:29 (3)
3:56 (5)
15:51 (2)
2:22 (1)
19:16 (2)
3:25 (7)
22:28 (2)
3:12 (2)
25:52 (2)
3:24 (6)
29:28 (2)
3:36 (9)
31:07 (2)
1:39 (10)
31:35 (2)
28 (10)
31:33  Eva Reeni
3   Rauni Muikku
Navi
1:50 (2)
3:51 (2)
2:01 (2)
7:10 (2)
3:19 (2)
8:42 (2)
1:32 (7)
13:29 (3)
4:47 (14)
16:17 (3)
2:48 (3)
19:25 (3)
3:08 (1)
22:49 (3)
3:24 (5)
26:46 (3)
3:57 (15)
30:10 (3)
3:24 (6)
31:51 (3)
1:41 (11)
32:19 (3)
28 (10)
32:18  Rauni Muikku
4   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:03 (5)
4:35 (4)
2:32 (9)
8:16 (4)
3:41 (6)
9:52 (4)
1:36 (9)
13:27 (2)
3:35 (1)
17:37 (5)
4:10 (12)
21:00 (4)
3:23 (5)
24:19 (4)
3:19 (4)
27:37 (4)
3:18 (4)
30:30 (4)
2:53 (2)
32:01 (4)
1:31 (4)
32:26 (4)
25 (3)
32:27  Seija Hurskainen
5   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:15 (20)
6:34 (14)
2:19 (5)
9:34 (11)
3:00 (1)
10:54 (10)
1:20 (2)
14:59 (8)
4:05 (7)
17:51 (6)
2:52 (4)
22:42 (7)
4:51 (20)
25:59 (6)
3:17 (3)
29:06 (5)
3:07 (1)
32:28 (5)
3:22 (5)
33:55 (5)
1:27 (2)
34:22 (5)
27 (8)
34:21  Tuulikki Karvinen
6   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
2:07 (7)
4:44 (5)
2:37 (11)
8:54 (8)
4:10 (13)
10:32 (8)
1:38 (11)
14:51 (6)
4:19 (8)
19:05 (8)
4:14 (15)
22:17 (6)
3:12 (2)
25:46 (5)
3:29 (8)
29:36 (6)
3:50 (13)
33:16 (6)
3:40 (10)
34:47 (6)
1:31 (4)
35:14 (6)
27 (8)
35:14  Marjatta Vauhkonen
7   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:40 (11)
5:03 (9)
2:23 (7)
8:49 (7)
3:46 (7)
10:15 (6)
1:26 (3)
14:08 (5)
3:53 (3)
17:30 (4)
3:22 (8)
22:09 (5)
4:39 (18)
26:00 (7)
3:51 (13)
30:10 (7)
4:10 (18)
34:00 (7)
3:50 (13)
35:52 (7)
1:52 (15)
36:26 (7)
34 (21)
36:25  Tytti Torp
8   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
2:03 (5)
4:49 (6)
2:46 (12)
8:35 (5)
3:46 (7)
10:14 (5)
1:39 (12)
14:55 (7)
4:41 (13)
19:29 (9)
4:34 (21)
23:21 (9)
3:52 (11)
27:25 (9)
4:04 (16)
31:11 (9)
3:46 (10)
34:42 (8)
3:31 (8)
36:35 (8)
1:53 (17)
37:01 (8)
26 (5)
37:02  Kirsti Kuutti
9   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
3:15 (13)
5:30 (12)
2:15 (3)
9:55 (12)
4:25 (16)
11:37 (12)
1:42 (16)
15:40 (10)
4:03 (6)
20:20 (11)
4:40 (22)
24:27 (11)
4:07 (14)
27:53 (10)
3:26 (6)
31:59 (11)
4:06 (17)
35:18 (10)
3:19 (4)
36:52 (9)
1:34 (8)
37:16 (9)
24 (2)
37:16  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
10   Seija Piiparinen
Rastikarhut
2:35 (10)
5:00 (8)
2:25 (8)
8:36 (6)
3:36 (5)
10:43 (9)
2:07 (23)
15:12 (9)
4:29 (11)
18:48 (7)
3:36 (10)
22:54 (8)
4:06 (13)
26:48 (8)
3:54 (14)
30:44 (8)
3:56 (14)
35:12 (9)
4:28 (19)
37:02 (10)
1:50 (14)
37:32 (10)
30 (14)
37:31  Seija Piiparinen
11   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
3:48 (16)
6:45 (15)
2:57 (15)
11:42 (17)
4:57 (20)
13:10 (16)
1:28 (4)
17:05 (11)
3:55 (4)
20:16 (10)
3:11 (7)
23:45 (10)
3:29 (8)
28:00 (11)
4:15 (17)
31:30 (10)
3:30 (7)
35:23 (11)
3:53 (16)
37:09 (11)
1:46 (12)
37:37 (11)
28 (10)
37:37  Anneli Vilppola
12   Riitta Mattila
Rastikarhut
4:07 (17)
7:08 (17)
3:01 (17)
11:41 (16)
4:33 (17)
13:16 (17)
1:35 (8)
17:43 (12)
4:27 (10)
20:50 (12)
3:07 (5)
24:59 (12)
4:09 (16)
29:00 (12)
4:01 (15)
32:48 (12)
3:48 (11)
36:35 (12)
3:47 (12)
38:32 (12)
1:57 (18)
39:03 (12)
31 (18)
39:02  Riitta Mattila
13   Anja Tiira
Lynx
6:11 (23)
8:32 (20)
2:21 (6)
14:00 (21)
5:28 (23)
15:39 (21)
1:39 (12)
20:04 (17)
4:25 (9)
23:33 (16)
3:29 (9)
26:57 (14)
3:24 (6)
30:24 (13)
3:27 (7)
34:35 (13)
4:11 (19)
38:25 (13)
3:50 (13)
40:22 (13)
1:57 (18)
40:52 (13)
30 (14)
40:51  Anja Tiira
14   Leena Valjakka
Navi
4:12 (19)
8:28 (19)
4:16 (22)
12:16 (18)
3:48 (9)
14:18 (18)
2:02 (20)
18:52 (15)
4:34 (12)
22:00 (13)
3:08 (6)
25:12 (13)
3:12 (2)
32:23 (17)
7:11 (23)
36:05 (16)
3:42 (9)
39:32 (14)
3:27 (7)
41:04 (14)
1:32 (6)
41:29 (14)
25 (3)
41:28  Leena Valjakka
15   Rose-Marie Etholen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:59 (4)
4:58 (7)
2:59 (16)
9:02 (9)
4:04 (12)
10:30 (7)
1:28 (4)
22:19 (19)
11:49 (23)
26:03 (19)
3:44 (11)
30:10 (18)
4:07 (14)
33:14 (18)
3:04 (1)
36:37 (18)
3:23 (5)
39:51 (15)
3:14 (3)
41:18 (15)
1:27 (2)
41:44 (15)
26 (5)
41:43  Rose-Marie Etholen
16   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:07 (17)
8:55 (21)
4:48 (23)
12:44 (19)
3:49 (10)
14:25 (19)
1:41 (14)
19:15 (16)
4:50 (15)
23:34 (17)
4:19 (16)
27:11 (16)
3:37 (9)
31:27 (14)
4:16 (18)
35:08 (14)
3:41 (8)
40:41 (17)
5:33 (22)
42:14 (16)
1:33 (7)
42:40 (16)
26 (5)
42:39  Kaarina Isoherranen
17   Eila Ruisaho
Epilän Esa
2:40 (11)
5:29 (11)
2:49 (13)
10:22 (13)
4:53 (18)
12:19 (14)
1:57 (18)
18:29 (14)
6:10 (16)
22:42 (15)
4:13 (14)
27:01 (15)
4:19 (17)
31:36 (15)
4:35 (19)
36:16 (17)
4:40 (21)
40:00 (16)
3:44 (11)
42:34 (17)
2:34 (22)
43:02 (17)
28 (10)
43:01  Eila Ruisaho
18   Anneli Mattila
Iisu
3:16 (14)
6:54 (16)
3:38 (20)
10:23 (14)
3:29 (4)
12:00 (13)
1:37 (10)
20:20 (18)
8:20 (19)
24:32 (18)
4:12 (13)
28:35 (17)
4:03 (12)
32:04 (16)
3:29 (8)
35:18 (15)
3:14 (3)
41:26 (18)
6:08 (23)
43:34 (18)
2:08 (20)
44:04 (18)
30 (14)
44:03  Anneli Mattila
19   Helena Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:33 (9)
6:08 (13)
3:35 (19)
11:12 (15)
5:04 (21)
13:03 (15)
1:51 (17)
22:55 (20)
9:52 (22)
29:35 (20)
6:40 (23)
33:21 (19)
3:46 (10)
37:03 (19)
3:42 (10)
40:52 (19)
3:49 (12)
44:43 (19)
3:51 (15)
46:35 (19)
1:52 (15)
47:08 (19)
33 (20)
47:08  Helena Mäkinen
20   Gunnel Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:50 (24)
9:25 (23)
2:35 (10)
14:19 (23)
4:54 (19)
16:17 (22)
1:58 (19)
25:43 (22)
9:26 (20)
30:14 (21)
4:31 (19)
35:59 (20)
5:45 (21)
39:43 (20)
3:44 (11)
43:55 (20)
4:12 (20)
48:27 (20)
4:32 (20)
50:04 (20)
1:37 (9)
50:36 (20)
32 (19)
50:35  Gunnel Lindeman
21   Marja-Liisa Lehto
Karjaan Ura
2:11 (8)
5:03 (9)
2:52 (14)
9:25 (10)
4:22 (15)
11:06 (11)
1:41 (14)
18:02 (13)
6:56 (17)
22:35 (14)
4:33 (20)
36:17 (21)
13:42 (23)
41:06 (21)
4:49 (21)
45:04 (21)
3:58 (16)
49:11 (21)
4:07 (17)
50:58 (21)
1:47 (13)
51:28 (21)
30 (14)
51:27  Marja-Liisa Lehto
22   Hillevi Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:19 (21)
9:52 (24)
5:33 (24)
15:16 (24)
5:24 (22)
17:20 (24)
2:04 (21)
24:33 (21)
7:13 (18)
32:16 (23)
7:43 (24)
36:57 (22)
4:41 (19)
41:38 (22)
4:41 (20)
46:46 (22)
5:08 (23)
51:01 (22)
4:15 (18)
53:33 (22)
2:32 (21)
54:18 (22)
45 (23)
54:18  Hillevi Syväterä
23   Marja Raatikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:47 (22)
9:00 (22)
3:13 (18)
13:19 (20)
4:19 (14)
15:23 (20)
2:04 (21)
27:54 (24)
12:31 (24)
32:17 (24)
4:23 (18)
38:09 (23)
5:52 (22)
43:34 (23)
5:25 (22)
48:38 (23)
5:04 (22)
53:14 (23)
4:36 (21)
56:02 (23)
2:48 (23)
56:46 (23)
44 (22)
56:45  Marja Raatikka
24   Marjatta Mehtälä
Delta
3:23 (15)
7:15 (18)
3:52 (21)
14:18 (22)
7:03 (24)
16:59 (23)
2:41 (24)
26:37 (23)
9:38 (21)
30:58 (22)
4:21 (17)
46:02 (24)
15:04 (24)
53:44 (24)
7:42 (24)
1:00:22 (24)
6:38 (24)
1:07:44 (24)
7:22 (24)
1:11:06 (24)
3:22 (24)
1:12:10 (24)
1:04 (24)
1:12:09  Marjatta Mehtälä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English