FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D8RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Hanne Hilo
Lynx
1:19 (2)
2:36 (2)
1:17 (2)
3:32 (1)
56 (1)
6:59 (1)
3:27 (1)
8:10 (1)
1:11 (11)
8:31 (1)
21 (1)
8:29  Hanne Hilo
2   Elisa Mattila
KuUs
1:02 (1)
2:13 (1)
1:11 (1)
3:52 (2)
1:39 (7)
7:56 (2)
4:04 (4)
8:54 (2)
58 (1)
9:15 (2)
21 (1)
9:14  Elisa Mattila
3   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:54 (10)
3:34 (5)
1:40 (8)
4:45 (4)
1:11 (5)
8:38 (3)
3:53 (2)
9:42 (3)
1:04 (2)
10:05 (3)
23 (4)
10:04  Elsa Näpänkangas
4   Elena Brusova
NWc
2:14 (14)
3:36 (6)
1:22 (3)
4:37 (3)
1:01 (2)
8:44 (4)
4:07 (6)
9:49 (4)
1:05 (4)
10:16 (4)
27 (23)
10:16  Elena Brusova
5   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
1:32 (3)
3:06 (3)
1:34 (7)
5:23 (7)
2:17 (12)
9:45 (5)
4:22 (7)
10:51 (5)
1:06 (6)
11:16 (5)
25 (16)
11:15  Fanny Kukonlehto
6   Matilda Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:52 (8)
4:06 (9)
2:14 (15)
5:15 (5)
1:09 (3)
10:17 (6)
5:02 (17)
11:21 (6)
1:04 (2)
11:45 (6)
24 (12)
11:45  Matilda Latvala
7   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:14 (14)
4:08 (10)
1:54 (9)
6:18 (10)
2:10 (9)
10:24 (7)
4:06 (5)
11:36 (7)
1:12 (12)
12:00 (7)
24 (12)
12:00  Emilia Tala
8   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:03 (11)
3:36 (6)
1:33 (6)
5:52 (9)
2:16 (11)
10:30 (9)
4:38 (9)
11:39 (8)
1:09 (9)
12:02 (8)
23 (4)
12:02  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
9   Sini Salmi
Turun Suunnistajat
1:46 (6)
3:12 (4)
1:26 (5)
5:30 (8)
2:18 (15)
10:27 (8)
4:57 (14)
11:45 (9)
1:18 (15)
12:10 (9)
25 (16)
12:09  Sini Salmi
10   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:25 (18)
4:37 (16)
2:12 (14)
6:51 (14)
2:14 (10)
10:50 (10)
3:59 (3)
11:56 (10)
1:06 (6)
12:18 (10)
22 (3)
12:17  Ida Heikkinen
11   Nea Pussinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:12 (13)
4:21 (12)
2:09 (12)
6:40 (12)
2:19 (16)
11:26 (12)
4:46 (12)
12:33 (11)
1:07 (8)
12:56 (11)
23 (4)
12:54  Nea Pussinen
12   Venla Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
2:53 (28)
4:16 (11)
1:23 (4)
6:33 (11)
2:17 (12)
11:31 (14)
4:58 (15)
12:49 (13)
1:18 (15)
13:12 (12)
23 (4)
13:11  Venla Liukka
13   Anna Kaitola
Rastiketut
1:52 (8)
3:53 (8)
2:01 (11)
5:19 (6)
1:26 (6)
11:26 (12)
6:07 (24)
12:48 (12)
1:22 (19)
13:12 (12)
24 (12)
13:14  Anna Kaitola
14   Alina Niggli
OJura
2:15 (16)
4:34 (15)
2:19 (16)
6:40 (12)
2:06 (8)
11:21 (11)
4:41 (10)
12:54 (14)
1:33 (25)
13:17 (14)
23 (4)
13:16  Alina Niggli
15   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:29 (19)
4:39 (17)
2:10 (13)
7:07 (15)
2:28 (18)
11:52 (16)
4:45 (11)
13:23 (15)
1:31 (23)
13:49 (15)
26 (21)
13:49  Juulia Tala
16   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:21 (17)
4:57 (18)
2:36 (19)
7:17 (17)
2:20 (17)
11:51 (15)
4:34 (8)
13:30 (16)
1:39 (27)
13:58 (16)
28 (25)
13:56  Lotte-Line Ekström
17   Saana Munck
Espoon Suunta
2:47 (24)
5:30 (24)
2:43 (23)
7:47 (19)
2:17 (12)
12:36 (18)
4:49 (13)
13:41 (17)
1:05 (4)
14:07 (17)
26 (21)
14:07  Saana Munck
18   Pihla Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:10 (12)
4:33 (13)
2:23 (17)
7:17 (17)
2:44 (24)
12:33 (17)
5:16 (20)
13:57 (18)
1:24 (22)
14:20 (18)
23 (4)
14:19  Pihla Hietanen
19   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:50 (7)
4:33 (13)
2:43 (23)
7:10 (16)
2:37 (21)
12:44 (19)
5:34 (21)
14:03 (19)
1:19 (17)
14:28 (19)
25 (16)
14:27  Venla Viippola
20   Hanne Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
3:50 (32)
7:06 (28)
3:16 (26)
8:16 (23)
1:10 (4)
14:02 (21)
5:46 (22)
15:50 (22)
1:48 (29)
16:13 (20)
23 (4)
16:13  Hanne Jäkälä
21   Emma Haglund
Solf IK
2:32 (20)
5:13 (20)
2:41 (20)
7:56 (20)
2:43 (23)
14:05 (22)
6:09 (25)
15:47 (21)
1:42 (28)
16:16 (21)
29 (28)
16:15  Emma Haglund
22   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:52 (27)
5:22 (22)
2:30 (18)
8:01 (21)
2:39 (22)
13:16 (20)
5:15 (19)
15:38 (20)
2:22 (31)
16:18 (22)
40 (32)
16:18  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
23   Jasmin Säde
SK Vuoksi
2:44 (22)
6:00 (25)
3:16 (26)
8:47 (26)
2:47 (25)
14:39 (23)
5:52 (23)
15:59 (23)
1:20 (18)
16:27 (23)
28 (25)
16:26  Jasmin Säde
24   Tinka Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:46 (23)
5:28 (23)
2:42 (21)
8:36 (25)
3:08 (29)
14:59 (24)
6:23 (29)
16:22 (24)
1:23 (21)
16:52 (25)
30 (30)
16:51  Tinka Sundström
24   Noora Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:49 (25)
6:00 (25)
3:11 (25)
9:03 (27)
3:03 (27)
15:12 (25)
6:09 (25)
16:28 (25)
1:16 (14)
16:51 (24)
23 (4)
16:51  Noora Lehtinen
26   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:41 (4)
7:53 (29)
6:12 (31)
10:29 (28)
2:36 (20)
15:27 (26)
4:58 (15)
16:37 (26)
1:10 (10)
17:01 (26)
24 (12)
17:00  Riikka Lilja
27   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
1:42 (5)
8:57 (31)
7:15 (32)
11:25 (30)
2:28 (18)
16:28 (27)
5:03 (18)
17:40 (27)
1:12 (12)
18:05 (27)
25 (16)
18:05  Suvi Heikkilä
28   Juulia Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:36 (21)
5:18 (21)
2:42 (21)
8:24 (24)
3:06 (28)
17:21 (28)
8:57 (31)
18:43 (28)
1:22 (19)
19:10 (28)
27 (23)
19:09  Juulia Sundström
29   Meri Heikkinen
Espoon Akilles
3:03 (29)
5:01 (19)
1:58 (10)
8:01 (21)
3:00 (26)
17:55 (29)
9:54 (32)
20:17 (29)
2:22 (31)
20:46 (29)
29 (28)
20:45  Meri Heikkinen
30   Aino Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:24 (30)
6:44 (27)
3:20 (28)
10:32 (29)
3:48 (30)
18:32 (30)
8:00 (30)
20:44 (30)
2:12 (30)
21:23 (30)
39 (31)
21:23  Aino Moisio
31   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:51 (26)
8:20 (30)
5:29 (30)
13:10 (31)
4:50 (31)
19:25 (31)
6:15 (27)
20:57 (31)
1:32 (24)
21:25 (31)
28 (25)
21:25  Elsa Leppämäki
32   Iida Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (31)
9:09 (32)
5:24 (29)
14:04 (32)
4:55 (32)
20:21 (32)
6:17 (28)
21:58 (32)
1:37 (26)
22:23 (32)
25 (16)
22:22  Iida Laine
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English