FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
4138Erik AholaKangasala SK14:47:0011:17:0012:05:0012:15:0013:37:00   151260
4139Egor AnnenkovVestaRUS14:53:0012:21:0012:33:0013:25:0011:53:00   49747
4140Kasatkin ArtemOrienta-KyRUS14:25:0013:27:0014:17:0012:53:0011:21:00   49955
4141Alexander BarazenkoNord WestRUS14:57:0011:11:0012:25:0013:43:0012:01:00   52089
4142Daniil BotiginBelieNochiRUS13:03:0012:17:0014:41:0011:51:0012:55:00   119006
4143Lars BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI13:19:0012:57:0013:41:0013:51:0011:37:00   52090
4144Timofey DuryninLytkarinoRUS15:49:0012:07:0013:37:0013:39:0011:13:00   52091
4145Rasmus EkströmMS Parma14:55:0011:47:0013:27:0011:29:0012:39:00   51324
4146Kasper EnaIK Falken14:21:0012:27:0014:25:0013:03:0012:05:00   88038
4147Georgy FadinFoton-MoscRUS14:27:0011:45:0014:01:0012:21:0011:31:00   52092
4148Alexander GarbuzOlimp-VidnRUS15:27:0012:19:0012:55:0013:05:0011:11:00   52093
4149Vladislav GrachevLytkarinoKRUS13:49:0011:15:0014:37:0012:39:0012:59:00   52094
4150Dmitriy GulchenkoSKRUMMoscoRUS15:47:0013:09:0012:19:0011:03:0011:55:00   52119
4151Kirill GurlevSestroretsRUS12:57:0013:39:0012:49:0013:33:0012:49:00   155905
4152Aaro HaikonenUlvilan Ura12:59:0012:39:0012:39:0013:35:0012:15:00   90242
4153Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat15:07:0013:41:0013:33:0011:45:0011:59:00   143943
4154Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat13:39:0013:23:0013:35:0012:59:0011:19:00   117237
4155Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot14:59:0011:23:0013:07:0012:45:0011:05:00   132289
4156Hannes HolmbackIF Femman15:31:0011:51:0013:47:0011:49:0011:09:00   123710
4157Kiri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö13:15:0013:31:0012:09:0012:51:0013:19:00   117366
4158Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK13:47:0012:13:0014:07:0013:07:0011:43:00   146257
4159Juuso JärviöHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:05:0012:01:0012:35:0012:35:0013:23:00   120116
4160Iiro KaitolaRastiketut14:15:0013:25:0012:27:0013:17:0012:29:00   129003
4161Lauri KaitolaRastiketut15:41:0011:57:0013:53:0011:53:0011:07:00   129002
4162Jyri KankkunenSavon Rasti14:09:0011:31:0014:29:0011:37:0013:11:00   137747
4163Maxim KarpelsonNorthernWiRUS15:17:0011:53:0013:13:0013:13:0012:35:00   52099
4164Mikko KemppiKangasala SK15:45:0013:17:0013:11:0011:11:0012:43:00   49097
4165Alexander KhoroshavinABCSt-PeteRUS15:35:0011:13:0013:31:0013:53:0012:11:00   52101
4166Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat14:33:0013:47:0013:15:0011:09:0012:53:00   118823
4167Alexander KnipIF Femman14:01:0013:21:0012:21:0013:09:0012:31:00   92960
4168Niko KontinenNavi15:11:0012:03:0013:59:0012:27:0011:17:00   156571
4169Aatu KorjaDelta13:41:0013:49:0012:57:0011:25:0013:07:00   118102
4170Valera KostetskiyNord WestRUS13:35:0012:33:0013:51:0012:17:0013:25:00   52102
4171Dmitrii KuharchukABCSt-PeteRUS15:03:0011:43:0012:53:0011:33:0012:51:00   52103
4172Konstantin KurilovNorthernWiRUS13:17:0013:51:0014:11:0012:25:0011:33:00   52104
4173Alexey KurochkinNorthernWiRUS14:19:0012:49:0012:07:0011:21:0013:29:00   52107
4174Akseli LaatikainenSK Vuoksi14:41:0011:03:0014:27:0011:59:0013:41:00   99733
4175Vesa LahtinenDelta14:39:0012:45:0011:57:0013:27:0011:23:00   153163
4176Juho LakanenPerhon Kiri13:53:0013:15:0013:25:0011:05:0013:13:00   135235
4177Aaro LampinenKeravan Urheilijat14:03:0011:39:0014:33:0012:41:0011:01:00   138012
4178Juuso LampinenNavi13:45:0013:35:0012:29:0013:49:0012:41:00   118822
4179Ville LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat13:13:0012:41:0012:31:0013:41:0012:57:00   55301
4180Hugo LervikSolf IK14:17:0012:47:0012:01:0013:23:0011:47:00   57551
4181Arttu MalmlundKoovee13:31:0011:41:0014:13:0012:13:0013:47:00   123230
4182Egor MelnikovSKRUMMoscoRUS14:23:0011:33:0013:45:0012:37:0013:17:00   52096
4183Smirnov MihailOrienta-KyRUS15:51:0011:59:0012:47:0011:27:0012:45:00   52120
4184Valerii MihailovABCSt-PeteRUS13:21:0013:29:0013:55:0013:15:0011:35:00   52121
4185Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles13:11:0013:53:0014:23:0011:41:00    119894
4186Konsta MäntyläLynx15:29:0012:29:0012:23:0012:03:0011:45:00   124409
4187Samuli NatunenSavon Suunta13:27:0012:35:0014:03:0013:45:0011:51:00   144239
4188Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:43:0011:01:0012:43:0013:37:0012:19:00   123303
4189Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot15:39:0012:11:0012:17:0012:01:0013:09:00   51439
4190Joona NisulaTeuvan Rivakka15:01:0012:53:0012:03:0012:29:0013:33:00   41902
4191Atte NokkaRasti 8814:05:0013:33:0013:09:0011:13:0013:01:00   140395
4192Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:37:0011:35:0013:17:0011:19:0012:25:00   138126
4193Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:11:0013:11:0014:43:0012:49:0010:57:00   97654
4194Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö14:07:0012:25:0014:19:0011:57:0011:29:00   113419
4195Antti PasiKymin Suunnistajat13:07:0013:01:0014:45:0013:01:0012:23:00   127022
4196Evgeny PerevedentsevFoton-MoscRUS13:29:0013:45:0011:59:0013:11:0012:33:00   52122
4197Kirill PustovoytABCSt-PeteRUS14:35:0012:15:0012:11:0012:09:0013:15:00   55641
4198Ville RehnLynx13:59:0011:09:0013:49:0013:31:0013:05:00   89319
4199Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-3715:21:0012:31:0014:09:0011:47:0010:59:00   125853
4200Atte ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö15:13:0011:27:0013:23:0013:55:0012:21:00   136486
4201Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka13:57:0011:55:0013:05:0013:21:0011:39:00   117252
4202Evgeny RogovFoton-MoscRUS15:22:0012:43:0013:01:0011:17:0013:27:00   55642
4203Akseli RuoholaMS Parma13:33:0013:19:0014:49:0012:55:0011:15:00   114644
4204Riku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka13:09:0013:55:0014:05:0011:23:0012:37:00   41937
4205Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskat15:15:0011:21:0012:41:0012:19:0013:45:00   56874
4206Vladimir ShefovSestroretsRUS14:29:0012:09:0014:21:0012:05:0011:27:00   55643
4207Hannes StubbIK Falken15:43:0011:07:0012:51:0011:39:0013:31:00   112351
4208Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot13:37:0012:59:0014:35:0011:15:0012:27:00   411572
4209Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot14:13:0013:43:0013:43:0013:29:0011:49:00   58872
4210Elmeri ToivanenDelta15:33:0011:49:0013:57:0012:31:0012:13:00   151299
4211Nikita TrifonovJuventaRUS13:05:0012:37:0013:03:0012:11:0013:39:00   55644
4212Mitri TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä15:19:0013:05:0012:15:0012:07:0012:09:00   122639
4213Urho VepsäläinenEspoon Akilles13:01:0013:37:0014:15:0011:55:0012:47:00   145665
4214Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta  13:39:0011:31:0013:03:00   135296
4221Andrey VarpahovskiyABCSt-PeteRUS13:51:0012:55:0014:39:0012:47:0011:03:00   55645
4222Mikhail VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS13:25:0013:03:0013:21:0012:33:0013:35:00   55647
4223Vladislav VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS14:49:0011:29:0014:47:0011:01:0012:07:00   55648
4224Antti VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat14:37:0011:25:0013:19:0011:35:0013:49:00   128923
4225Anatoliy YenalskiyLytkarinoKRUS14:51:0013:07:0012:37:0011:43:0012:03:00   55649
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English