FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

14210Elmeri ToivanenDelta26:23
24203Akseli RuoholaMS Parma26:44+21
34154Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat28:03+1:40
44177Aaro LampinenKeravan Urheilijat28:19+1:56
54138Erik AholaKangasala SK28:51+2:28
64195Antti PasiKymin Suunnistajat29:03+2:40
74209Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot29:28+3:05
84201Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka30:53+4:30
94212Mitri TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä31:31+5:08
104178Juuso LampinenNavi31:35+5:12
114192Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura31:48+5:25
124159Juuso JärviöHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat32:05+5:42
134193Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura32:40+6:17
144155Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot32:53+6:30
154211Nikita TrifonovJuventaRUS34:09+7:46
164153Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat34:33+8:10
174187Samuli NatunenSavon Suunta34:57+8:34
184189Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot35:49+9:26
194208Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot38:55+12:32
204164Mikko KemppiKangasala SK39:49+13:26
214175Vesa LahtinenDelta40:00+13:37
4166Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat40:00+13:37
234156Hannes HolmbackIF Femman40:28+14:05
244141Alexander BarazenkoNord WestRUS40:34+14:11
254200Atte ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö41:03+14:40
264157Kiri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö41:11+14:48
274151Kirill GurlevSestroretsRUS42:06+15:43
284188Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat42:32+16:09
294152Aaro HaikonenUlvilan Ura43:47+17:24
304224Antti VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat44:25+18:02
314222Mikhail VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS44:37+18:14
324205Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskat44:49+18:26
334207Hannes StubbIK Falken45:33+19:10
344145Rasmus EkströmMS Parma45:50+19:27
354213Urho VepsäläinenEspoon Akilles47:39+21:16
364161Lauri KaitolaRastiketut47:57+21:34
374176Juho LakanenPerhon Kiri48:42+22:19
384160Iiro KaitolaRastiketut49:41+23:18
394148Alexander GarbuzOlimp-VidnRUS49:59+23:36
404198Ville RehnLynx50:25+24:02
414140Kasatkin ArtemOrienta-KyRUS51:15+24:52
424186Konsta MäntyläLynx52:59+26:36
434190Joona NisulaTeuvan Rivakka53:04+26:41
444169Aatu KorjaDelta54:53+28:30
454197Kirill PustovoytABCSt-PeteRUS55:22+28:59
464144Timofey DuryninLytkarinoRUS56:11+29:48
4179Ville LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat56:11+29:48
484191Atte NokkaRasti 8856:15+29:52
494171Dmitrii KuharchukABCSt-PeteRUS57:44+31:21
504204Riku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka57:48+31:25
514146Kasper EnaIK Falken58:29+32:06
524158Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK58:40+32:17
534185Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles58:47+32:24
544225Anatoliy YenalskiyLytkarinoKRUS59:41+33:18
554173Alexey KurochkinNorthernWiRUS1:00:45+34:22
564170Valera KostetskiyNord WestRUS1:01:06+34:43
574221Andrey VarpahovskiyABCSt-PeteRUS1:02:07+35:44
584163Maxim KarpelsonNorthernWiRUS1:05:02+38:39
594147Georgy FadinFoton-MoscRUS1:05:48+39:25
604206Vladimir ShefovSestroretsRUS1:06:39+40:16
614183Smirnov MihailOrienta-KyRUS1:06:56+40:33
624194Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö1:10:15+43:52
634182Egor MelnikovSKRUMMoscoRUS1:10:28+44:05
644196Evgeny PerevedentsevFoton-MoscRUS1:16:43+50:20
654174Akseli LaatikainenSK Vuoksi1:19:17+52:54
664172Konstantin KurilovNorthernWiRUS1:25:10+58:47
674184Valerii MihailovABCSt-PeteRUS1:27:47+1:01:24
684180Hugo LervikSolf IK1:27:55+1:01:32
694167Alexander KnipIF Femman1:29:41+1:03:18
704142Daniil BotiginBelieNochiRUS1:30:18+1:03:55
714202Evgeny RogovFoton-MoscRUS1:35:51+1:09:28
724168Niko KontinenNavi1:53:35+1:27:12
4199Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
4162Jyri KankkunenSavon Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English