FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12TR 2. päivä

Lähtölista

4498Leevi KulmalaSuuntaSepo12:42:00   137570
4476Daniil BotovRamenskoyeRUS12:44:00   56816
4504Simo LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti12:46:00   138454
4474Guriy AlexandrovJuventaRUS12:48:00   56811
4501Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö12:52:00   130333
4511Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento12:54:00   135538
4513Daniil OrudzhovKuzmolovo1RUS12:56:00   56835
4532Aapo TonderSK Vuoksi12:58:00   141983
4483Leo GranbergIF Femman13:00:00   59569
4484Olli HaapalainenRastiketut13:02:00   41514
4480Nikita FadeevNorthernWiRUS13:04:00   56840
4486Pauli HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:08:00   129217
4527Aleksandr SemenovJuventaRUS13:10:00   56853
4506Alexey MalovKirishi-LaRUS13:12:00   56820
4496Lukas KankkunenOK7713:14:00   135380
4503Maxim LininNordWestRUS13:16:00   56848
4507Atte MattilaKyrös-Rasti13:18:00   111311
4500Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suunta13:20:00   412789
4529Vladislav ShumnovBelieNochiRUS13:22:00   119007
4488Pyry HyppöläSotkamon Jymy13:24:00   94869
4530Joonas SädeSK Vuoksi13:28:00   41350
4478Denis DavydovABCSt-PeteRUS13:30:00   56818
4517Anton PoleshchukJuventaRUS13:32:00   56839
4525Rasmus SalminenKouvolan Rasti-7213:34:00   117944
4505Elias LiukkaKalevan Rasti13:36:00   146259
4491Maxim IvanovBaltiyskiyRUS13:38:00   56847
4489Arttu HyyrynenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:40:00   129273
4475Nikita BogryanovK110RUS13:42:00   56812
4492Otto JugaKeravan Urheilijat13:44:00   156018
4540Aapo ViippolaOulun Tarmo13:46:00   110516
4515Linus PeltonenLappeen Riento13:48:00   109515
4509Denis MyakishevSt.-PetersburgRUS13:50:00   56833
4514Marten Henrik PaisOk WestEST13:52:00   128764
4502Veikka LiljeströmOlavin Rasti13:54:00   142424
4481Anton FedorovGulfstreamRUS13:58:00   56846
4526Vsevolod SelkovJuventaRUS14:02:00   56852
4499Otto LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit14:04:00   40405
4477Vlad ChugunovKuzmolovo1RUS14:06:00   56817
4495Akseli KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura14:08:00   144526
4487Miika HusuSK Vuoksi14:10:00   130490
4510Konsta MäkeläKyrös-Rasti14:12:00   137657
4490Atte IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske14:14:00   142680
4520Justus RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat14:18:00   142206
4523Antti SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat14:20:00   49506
4531Evgeniy TimoshenkoJuventaRUS14:22:00   56854
4493Väinö JuvakkaLappeen Riento14:24:00   137740
4533Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta14:26:00   131601
4521Denis RazumovNordWestRUS14:28:00   56850
4494Juuso KaihtelaRasti-Lukko14:30:00   45376
4482Eskil GrahnNärpes OK14:32:00   126398
4512Sami NiilolaKuusankosken Urheiluseura14:34:00   125058
4528Valery ShumnovBelieNochiRUS14:36:00   113569
4516Theo PerepelkinNorthernWiRUS14:38:00   56837
4497Eero KelosuoSK Vuoksi14:40:00   130486
4524Artem SachkoABCSt-PeteRUS14:42:00   56851
4518Samu PylvänäinenSippurasti14:44:00   120143
4508Ilya MedvedevJuventaRUS14:46:00   41015
4479Sergey EsatovBaltiyskiyRUS14:48:00   56819
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English