FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12TR 2. päivä

Maali 2,0 km

14523Antti SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat16:36
24493Väinö JuvakkaLappeen Riento16:44+8
34514Marten Henrik PaisOk WestEST17:59+1:23
44495Akseli KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura21:04+4:28
54490Atte IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske22:05+5:29
64494Juuso KaihtelaRasti-Lukko23:20+6:44
74511Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento24:21+7:45
84486Pauli HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura24:54+8:18
94487Miika HusuSK Vuoksi25:31+8:55
104515Linus PeltonenLappeen Riento25:44+9:08
114492Otto JugaKeravan Urheilijat26:29+9:53
124488Pyry HyppöläSotkamon Jymy26:45+10:09
134497Eero KelosuoSK Vuoksi26:52+10:16
144503Maxim LininNordWestRUS27:11+10:35
154502Veikka LiljeströmOlavin Rasti27:49+11:13
164532Aapo TonderSK Vuoksi28:27+11:51
174501Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö28:30+11:54
184507Atte MattilaKyrös-Rasti29:08+12:32
194526Vsevolod SelkovJuventaRUS30:38+14:02
204506Alexey MalovKirishi-LaRUS31:00+14:24
214520Justus RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat31:57+15:21
224505Elias LiukkaKalevan Rasti33:24+16:48
234491Maxim IvanovBaltiyskiyRUS33:38+17:02
244474Guriy AlexandrovJuventaRUS33:47+17:11
254513Daniil OrudzhovKuzmolovo1RUS34:45+18:09
264481Anton FedorovGulfstreamRUS36:00+19:24
274533Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta36:40+20:04
284499Otto LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit39:12+22:36
294525Rasmus SalminenKouvolan Rasti-7241:05+24:29
304504Simo LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti41:36+25:00
314512Sami NiilolaKuusankosken Urheiluseura43:15+26:39
324527Aleksandr SemenovJuventaRUS43:25+26:49
334529Vladislav ShumnovBelieNochiRUS44:08+27:32
344510Konsta MäkeläKyrös-Rasti45:46+29:10
354482Eskil GrahnNärpes OK46:08+29:32
364480Nikita FadeevNorthernWiRUS46:10+29:34
374509Denis MyakishevSt.-PetersburgRUS48:26+31:50
384479Sergey EsatovBaltiyskiyRUS51:46+35:10
394498Leevi KulmalaSuuntaSepo52:44+36:08
404484Olli HaapalainenRastiketut53:03+36:27
414508Ilya MedvedevJuventaRUS54:08+37:32
424517Anton PoleshchukJuventaRUS56:42+40:06
434524Artem SachkoABCSt-PeteRUS58:30+41:54
444521Denis RazumovNordWestRUS1:01:43+45:07
454516Theo PerepelkinNorthernWiRUS1:01:55+45:19
464528Valery ShumnovBelieNochiRUS1:03:51+47:15
474475Nikita BogryanovK110RUS1:05:43+49:07
484489Arttu HyyrynenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:10:23+53:47
494476Daniil BotovRamenskoyeRUS1:16:29+59:53
4540Aapo ViippolaOulun Tarmohylätty
4477Vlad ChugunovKuzmolovo1RUShylätty
4531Evgeniy TimoshenkoJuventaRUShylätty
4518Samu PylvänäinenSippurastihylätty
4483Leo GranbergIF Femmanhylätty
4530Joonas SädeSK Vuoksihylätty
4500Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
4496Lukas KankkunenOK77ei läht.
4478Denis DavydovABCSt-PeteRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English