FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12TR 4. päivä

Maali 1,7 km

14514Marten Henrik PaisOk WestEST13:52
24532Aapo TonderSK Vuoksi13:58+6
34523Antti SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat14:14+22
44491Maxim IvanovBaltiyskiyRUS14:45+53
54540Aapo ViippolaOulun Tarmo15:16+1:24
64518Samu PylvänäinenSippurasti15:20+1:28
74495Akseli KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura15:46+1:54
84480Nikita FadeevNorthernWiRUS16:00+2:08
94487Miika HusuSK Vuoksi16:13+2:21
104499Otto LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit16:38+2:46
114474Guriy AlexandrovJuventaRUS16:58+3:06
124485Niklas HeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura16:59+3:07
134488Pyry HyppöläSotkamon Jymy17:37+3:45
144494Juuso KaihtelaRasti-Lukko17:45+3:53
154501Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö18:25+4:33
4493Väinö JuvakkaLappeen Riento18:25+4:33
174490Atte IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske18:52+5:00
184492Otto JugaKeravan Urheilijat18:58+5:06
194475Nikita BogryanovK110RUS19:27+5:35
204506Alexey MalovKirishi-LaRUS19:28+5:36
214479Sergey EsatovBaltiyskiyRUS19:40+5:48
224497Eero KelosuoSK Vuoksi19:54+6:02
234502Veikka LiljeströmOlavin Rasti20:18+6:26
244507Atte MattilaKyrös-Rasti20:31+6:39
254526Vsevolod SelkovJuventaRUS21:08+7:16
264525Rasmus SalminenKouvolan Rasti-7221:15+7:23
274511Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento21:33+7:41
284481Anton FedorovGulfstreamRUS22:08+8:16
294519Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suunta22:14+8:22
304508Ilya MedvedevJuventaRUS22:47+8:55
314484Olli HaapalainenRastiketut22:57+9:05
324513Daniil OrudzhovKuzmolovo1RUS23:03+9:11
334504Simo LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti23:45+9:53
4529Vladislav ShumnovBelieNochiRUS23:45+9:53
4477Vlad ChugunovKuzmolovo1RUS23:45+9:53
364531Evgeniy TimoshenkoJuventaRUS23:59+10:07
374530Joonas SädeSK Vuoksi24:08+10:16
384486Pauli HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura24:43+10:51
394509Denis MyakishevSt.-PetersburgRUS25:46+11:54
404496Lukas KankkunenOK7725:53+12:01
414520Justus RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat27:58+14:06
424503Maxim LininNordWestRUS28:08+14:16
434527Aleksandr SemenovJuventaRUS30:16+16:24
444516Theo PerepelkinNorthernWiRUS31:18+17:26
454515Linus PeltonenLappeen Riento31:19+17:27
464517Anton PoleshchukJuventaRUS32:13+18:21
474482Eskil GrahnNärpes OK33:13+19:21
484505Elias LiukkaKalevan Rasti33:37+19:45
494524Artem SachkoABCSt-PeteRUS35:28+21:36
504528Valery ShumnovBelieNochiRUS38:04+24:12
514483Leo GranbergIF Femman41:24+27:32
524522Niklas RontuAngelniemen Ankkuri41:31+27:39
534534Antti KetolaLapuan Virkiä46:46+32:54
544510Konsta MäkeläKyrös-Rasti49:02+35:10
4521Denis RazumovNordWestRUShylätty
4533Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suuntahylätty
4476Daniil BotovRamenskoyeRUSei läht.
4478Denis DavydovABCSt-PeteRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English