FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

4081Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu12:31:00   148320
4076Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:33:00   148830
4089Juuso LahikainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:35:00   152765
4125Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK12:37:00   150566
4071Kirill ElizarovBelieNochiRUS12:39:00   122604
4126Juuso ToivonenLammin Säkiä12:43:00   131946
4079Niklas KankkunenOK7712:45:00   127780
4112Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat12:47:00   56876
4120Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat12:49:00   134991
4082Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:51:00   134895
4106Viacheslav PodorvanovKirishi-LaRUS12:53:00   49690
4069Aleksandr BessedinLytkarinoRUS12:55:00   49678
4100Evgeny MukhinKalinkaRUS12:59:00   49688
4102Ville NissinenUlvilan Ura13:01:00   110821
4097Aleksi MattilaKyrös-Rasti13:03:00   134996
4080Nikolay KashinPeterhofRUS13:05:00   69942
4094Mikael LindholmOK Raseborg13:07:00   148670
4095Aapo LinjamaEspoon Suunta13:09:00   131175
4128Joona TynysKouvolan Rasti-7213:11:00   130168
4117Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat13:13:00   412773
4072Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx13:15:00   409736
4129Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:17:00   110391
4121Egor TeplovJuventaRUS13:19:00   49696
4087Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS13:21:00   49686
4114Anton SihvonenNavi13:23:00   118144
4105Rene PeltonenLappeen Riento13:25:00   111286
4088Vladislav KudryavtsevEVEREST-RURUS13:29:00   49687
4077Danila KachalinLytkarinoRUS13:31:00   49681
4092Olli LiikkanenRastivarsat13:33:00   122174
4068Bolotov ArtemOrienta-KyRUS13:35:00   49677
4122Panu TernolaKangasala SK13:37:00   127804
4099Ilya MogilniyBelieNochiRUS13:39:00   122767
4085Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti13:41:00   142320
4093Jesper LindahlAkilles OK13:43:00   156176
4074Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä13:45:00   111273
4116Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat13:47:00   140344
4091Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta13:49:00   113314
4115Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:51:00   119991
4131Kirill VorovichNestaRUS13:53:00   48534
4078Antti KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:55:00   135387
4086Vasiliy KosarevSestroretsRUS13:57:00   135903
4101Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:59:00   144307
4084Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS14:01:00   49685
4111Severi SalonenUlvilan Ura14:03:00   124351
4118Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti14:05:00   124200
4083Artem KlishevichABCSt-PeteRUS14:07:00   49684
4090Valtteri LaineKokkolan Suunnistajat14:11:00   123174
4124Timo TrachselOLGThunSUI14:13:00   41060
4108Aleksandr RozhdestvenskiyPeterhofRUS14:15:00   49693
4130Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti14:17:00   131955
4075Aleksi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti14:19:00   411092
4113Andrey ShaninLytkarinoRUS14:21:00   49695
4098Kalle MelenderRasti-Jussit14:23:00   124152
4073Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat14:25:00   142553
4137Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat14:27:00   122724
4109Dmitry RudenkoPolar StarRUS14:29:00   49694
4110Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti14:31:00   111355
4119Topi SyrjäläinenNavi14:35:00   112267
4107Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta14:37:00   120765
4127Evgeny TsapinNordWestRUS14:39:00   49698
4070Nikolay DmitrenkoNorthernWiRUS14:41:00   49680
4103Antti NurmiLappeen Riento14:43:00   120128
4096Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:45:00   119910
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English