FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13A 5. päivä

Yhteisajat

14119Topi SyrjäläinenNavi1:18:59
24125Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK1:24:39+5:40
34084Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS1:30:43+11:44
44128Joona TynysKouvolan Rasti-721:32:42+13:43
54093Jesper LindahlAkilles OK1:37:19+18:20
64074Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä1:37:23+18:24
74126Juuso ToivonenLammin Säkiä1:37:58+18:59
84114Anton SihvonenNavi1:38:17+19:18
94087Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS1:40:27+21:28
104116Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat1:51:47+32:48
114073Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat1:52:15+33:16
124088Vladislav KudryavtsevEVEREST-RURUS1:52:58+33:59
134130Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti1:53:38+34:39
144107Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta1:54:04+35:05
154082Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:56:25+37:26
164122Panu TernolaKangasala SK1:59:04+40:05
174112Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat2:00:51+41:52
184070Nikolay DmitrenkoNorthernWiRUS2:00:56+41:57
194076Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:06:21+47:22
204100Evgeny MukhinKalinkaRUS2:08:21+49:22
214101Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:08:43+49:44
224120Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat2:10:38+51:39
234089Juuso LahikainenSuunta Jyväskylä2:11:11+52:12
244108Aleksandr RozhdestvenskiyPeterhofRUS2:13:43+54:44
254085Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti2:20:45+1:01:46
264086Vasiliy KosarevSestroretsRUS2:21:18+1:02:19
274077Danila KachalinLytkarinoRUS2:22:01+1:03:02
284081Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu2:23:06+1:04:07
294118Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti2:25:12+1:06:13
304078Antti KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:25:51+1:06:52
314109Dmitry RudenkoPolar StarRUS2:27:00+1:08:01
324079Niklas KankkunenOK772:27:20+1:08:21
334080Nikolay KashinPeterhofRUS2:28:08+1:09:09
344096Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:28:37+1:09:38
354097Aleksi MattilaKyrös-Rasti2:30:31+1:11:32
364111Severi SalonenUlvilan Ura2:33:11+1:14:12
374117Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat2:37:07+1:18:08
384099Ilya MogilniyBelieNochiRUS2:41:49+1:22:50
394091Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta2:43:09+1:24:10
404115Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:50:34+1:31:35
414098Kalle MelenderRasti-Jussit2:51:04+1:32:05
424124Timo TrachselOLGThunSUI2:59:01+1:40:02
434105Rene PeltonenLappeen Riento3:03:39+1:44:40
444110Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti3:08:00+1:49:01
454131Kirill VorovichNestaRUS3:11:15+1:52:16
464090Valtteri LaineKokkolan Suunnistajat3:12:47+1:53:48
474113Andrey ShaninLytkarinoRUS3:18:42+1:59:43
484121Egor TeplovJuventaRUS3:27:50+2:08:51
494069Aleksandr BessedinLytkarinoRUS4:14:20+2:55:21
4083Artem KlishevichABCSt-PeteRUShylätty
4103Antti NurmiLappeen Rientohylätty
4127Evgeny TsapinNordWestRUSei läht.
4075Aleksi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rastiei läht.
4068Bolotov ArtemOrienta-KyRUSei läht.
4137Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajatei läht.
4102Ville NissinenUlvilan Uraei läht.
4092Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English