FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H14A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

4013Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske11:00:00   148912
4029Mikhail KuznetsovBelieNochiRUS11:02:00   122681
4003Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat11:04:00   154226
4001Markku BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:06:00   131518
4017Kasatkin IlyaOrienta-KyRUS11:08:00   49664
4066Riku VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat11:10:00   75478
4050Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento11:12:00   405860
4033Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti11:16:00   138345
4051Tuomas SainioKangasala SK11:18:00   93638
4018Miika IrtolaKouvolan Rasti-7211:20:00   142135
4025Sergey KochetkovOlimp-VidnRUS11:22:00   49666
4016Waltteri HyvönenDelta11:24:00   111021
4015Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy11:28:00   126228
4011Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö11:30:00   128028
4004Leonid BogmatserJuventaRUS11:32:00   49656
4019Jonas JernIF Femman11:34:00   59246
4058Miro TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä11:36:00   144679
4034Matti MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat11:38:00   75853
4021Jooseppi KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri11:40:00   93186
4010Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles11:42:00   119891
4039Arttu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat11:46:00   117131
4035Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti11:48:00   138664
4057Henrik StubbIK Falken11:50:00   87976
4045Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat11:52:00   411699
4054Nikolay ShaykinBelieNochiRUS11:54:00   118995
4022Ivan KaloshinOlimp-VidnRUS11:56:00   49665
4023Sami KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat11:58:00   147296
4038Anton NozdrachevLytkarinoRUS12:02:00   49668
4040Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:04:00   155009
4052Adeev SergeyOrienta-KyRUS12:06:00   49672
4031Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura12:08:00   133502
4026Oskari KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat12:10:00   82013
4042Sauli PietikäinenKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:12:00   144529
4048Nikita RodnovJuventaRUS12:14:00   49671
4032Mikael MandellIF Femman12:16:00   125130
4041Mathias PeterTeamAustriAUT12:20:00   49669
4014Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat12:22:00   93574
4037Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:24:00   142218
4067Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat12:26:00   135142
4049Aaro RuoholaMS Parma12:28:00   117860
4007Alfred FiguerasCatalonia TeamCAT12:30:00   50895
4028Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö12:32:00   82685
4006Ilya DidenkoPolar StarRUS12:34:00   49658
4043Nikita PopovVoronezhRUS12:36:00   49670
4060Alexander ZaslonkinNWRUS12:38:00   100888
4002Nikita BiletskiyK110RUS12:40:00   49655
4053Alexander ShakhunovKalinkaRUS12:42:00   49674
4036Evgeniy NikolaychukOlimp-VidnRUS12:44:00   49667
4020Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:46:00   112032
4047Dennis RehnOK Raseborg12:48:00   138042
4024Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri12:50:00   152121
4056Caj SnickarsSolf IK12:52:00   57547
4005Jan BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI12:54:00   49657
4046Jussi RauhalaKyrös-Rasti12:56:00   154790
4044Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:58:00   138717
4009Nikita GusakNorthernWiRUS13:00:00   49662
4055Egor SheinJuventaRUS13:02:00   49676
4008Axel GranbergIF Femman13:06:00   92958
4030Juho LehtoRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:08:00   412829
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English