FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H14A 3. päivä

Maali 3,6 km

14044Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot24:36
24040Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26:04+1:28
34054Nikolay ShaykinBelieNochiRUS26:54+2:18
44009Nikita GusakNorthernWiRUS28:23+3:47
54058Miro TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä28:54+4:18
64045Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat28:57+4:21
74039Arttu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat29:27+4:51
84005Jan BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI29:50+5:14
94060Alexander ZaslonkinNWRUS29:59+5:23
104028Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö31:42+7:06
114015Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy32:21+7:45
124018Miika IrtolaKouvolan Rasti-7232:44+8:08
134042Sauli PietikäinenKuusankosken Urheiluseura33:03+8:27
144050Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento33:37+9:01
154033Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti33:50+9:14
164017Kasatkin IlyaOrienta-KyRUS33:54+9:18
174049Aaro RuoholaMS Parma34:07+9:31
184006Ilya DidenkoPolar StarRUS34:29+9:53
194014Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat34:40+10:04
204055Egor SheinJuventaRUS34:55+10:19
214019Jonas JernIF Femman35:25+10:49
224001Markku BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura35:42+11:06
234053Alexander ShakhunovKalinkaRUS36:17+11:41
244047Dennis RehnOK Raseborg36:18+11:42
254041Mathias PeterTeamAustriAUT36:23+11:47
264024Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri37:21+12:45
274003Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat37:35+12:59
284023Sami KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat38:16+13:40
294052Adeev SergeyOrienta-KyRUS38:54+14:18
304011Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö39:32+14:56
314010Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles39:48+15:12
324067Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat40:34+15:58
334035Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti40:51+16:15
344066Riku VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat41:22+16:46
354004Leonid BogmatserJuventaRUS42:21+17:45
364031Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura42:22+17:46
374056Caj SnickarsSolf IK42:34+17:58
384048Nikita RodnovJuventaRUS42:46+18:10
394030Juho LehtoRiihimäen Suunnistajat42:56+18:20
404016Waltteri HyvönenDelta43:06+18:30
414002Nikita BiletskiyK110RUS43:13+18:37
424008Axel GranbergIF Femman44:21+19:45
434037Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat44:59+20:23
444034Matti MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat45:42+21:06
454020Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä47:10+22:34
464036Evgeniy NikolaychukOlimp-VidnRUS49:53+25:17
474021Jooseppi KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri50:35+25:59
484032Mikael MandellIF Femman52:52+28:16
494029Mikhail KuznetsovBelieNochiRUS54:54+30:18
504013Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske55:47+31:11
514025Sergey KochetkovOlimp-VidnRUS57:23+32:47
524026Oskari KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat1:00:32+35:56
534051Tuomas SainioKangasala SK1:03:06+38:30
544038Anton NozdrachevLytkarinoRUS1:12:22+47:46
554057Henrik StubbIK Falken1:15:26+50:50
564007Alfred FiguerasCatalonia TeamCAT1:40:35+1:15:59
4043Nikita PopovVoronezhRUSkeskeytti
4022Ivan KaloshinOlimp-VidnRUShylätty
4046Jussi RauhalaKyrös-Rastihylätty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English