FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H15-18B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Alexey Shakin
Gulfstream
7:53 (1)
11:04 (1)
3:11 (2)
17:28 (1)
6:24 (7)
19:42 (1)
2:14 (1)
26:14 (1)
6:32 (1)
28:49 (1)
2:35 (2)
31:09 (1)
2:20 (1)
32:55 (1)
1:46 (1)
33:10 (1)
15 (2)
33:10  Alexey Shakin
2   Arttu Jämsen
Lohimaan Rasti
9:17 (3)
13:09 (3)
3:52 (5)
17:53 (2)
4:44 (2)
20:27 (2)
2:34 (4)
29:14 (2)
8:47 (5)
32:09 (2)
2:55 (6)
34:55 (2)
2:46 (7)
37:23 (2)
2:28 (7)
37:37 (2)
14 (1)
37:36  Arttu Jämsen
3   Paavo Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:03 (2)
12:43 (2)
3:40 (4)
18:14 (3)
5:31 (3)
21:06 (3)
2:52 (6)
31:25 (4)
10:19 (6)
34:02 (3)
2:37 (3)
36:33 (3)
2:31 (3)
38:46 (3)
2:13 (3)
39:02 (3)
16 (3)
39:02  Paavo Penttinen
4   Rasmus Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
9:31 (4)
13:41 (4)
4:10 (7)
21:41 (7)
8:00 (10)
24:04 (5)
2:23 (3)
31:56 (5)
7:52 (3)
34:33 (5)
2:37 (3)
37:04 (4)
2:31 (3)
39:03 (4)
1:59 (2)
39:21 (4)
18 (6)
39:21  Rasmus Gustafsson
5   Asko Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:11 (6)
14:30 (6)
4:19 (8)
20:48 (5)
6:18 (6)
23:09 (4)
2:21 (2)
30:59 (3)
7:50 (2)
34:16 (4)
3:17 (9)
37:23 (5)
3:07 (8)
39:46 (5)
2:23 (6)
40:04 (5)
18 (6)
40:04  Asko Heinaro
6   Arttu Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:36 (5)
14:08 (5)
4:32 (10)
20:22 (4)
6:14 (5)
24:06 (6)
3:44 (8)
32:49 (6)
8:43 (4)
35:56 (6)
3:07 (7)
38:33 (6)
2:37 (5)
40:47 (6)
2:14 (4)
41:05 (6)
18 (6)
41:04  Arttu Hautakoski
7   Nikita Odintsov
LegendaChe
12:50 (9)
16:29 (8)
3:39 (3)
20:54 (6)
4:25 (1)
27:51 (8)
6:57 (14)
38:54 (7)
11:03 (9)
41:39 (7)
2:45 (5)
44:06 (7)
2:27 (2)
46:48 (7)
2:42 (8)
47:08 (7)
20 (10)
47:08  Nikita Odintsov
8   Roope Reponen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
14:26 (10)
17:30 (9)
3:04 (1)
24:38 (8)
7:08 (9)
27:19 (7)
2:41 (5)
41:17 (9)
13:58 (11)
43:32 (9)
2:15 (1)
46:12 (8)
2:40 (6)
48:28 (8)
2:16 (5)
48:44 (8)
16 (3)
48:45  Roope Reponen
9   Vladislav Abdulmyanov
Lytkarino
10:14 (7)
16:15 (7)
6:01 (13)
25:20 (9)
9:05 (12)
29:23 (9)
4:03 (10)
39:46 (8)
10:23 (7)
43:19 (8)
3:33 (11)
46:57 (9)
3:38 (12)
49:46 (9)
2:49 (9)
50:10 (9)
24 (13)
50:10  Vladislav Abdulmyanov
10   Nikita Podolyak
ABC
17:15 (13)
21:58 (12)
4:43 (11)
28:55 (10)
6:57 (8)
33:41 (10)
4:46 (11)
47:28 (10)
13:47 (10)
51:01 (10)
3:33 (11)
54:12 (10)
3:11 (9)
57:25 (10)
3:13 (12)
57:49 (10)
24 (13)
57:48  Nikita Podolyak
11   Nikolay Chursin
Kuzmolovo1
12:28 (8)
28:23 (14)
15:55 (15)
34:31 (13)
6:08 (4)
37:51 (11)
3:20 (7)
48:37 (11)
10:46 (8)
52:31 (11)
3:54 (14)
56:01 (11)
3:30 (11)
59:18 (11)
3:17 (13)
59:35 (11)
17 (5)
59:34  Nikolay Chursin
12   Kristjan Kalve
Estonia
14:46 (11)
18:48 (10)
4:02 (6)
33:58 (12)
15:10 (14)
37:54 (12)
3:56 (9)
56:41 (12)
18:47 (13)
59:56 (12)
3:15 (8)
1:03:23 (12)
3:27 (10)
1:06:53 (12)
3:30 (14)
1:07:13 (12)
20 (10)
1:07:13  Kristjan Kalve
13   Yaroslav Zavitaev
Kalinka
18:20 (14)
22:50 (13)
4:30 (9)
39:17 (14)
16:27 (15)
45:21 (13)
6:04 (13)
1:01:43 (13)
16:22 (12)
1:05:34 (13)
3:51 (13)
1:09:33 (13)
3:59 (14)
1:12:39 (13)
3:06 (11)
1:13:07 (13)
28 (15)
1:13:07  Yaroslav Zavitaev
14   Alexey Konovalov
Saint-Pete
38:56 (15)
46:28 (15)
7:32 (14)
1:01:05 (15)
14:37 (13)
1:06:30 (15)
5:25 (12)
1:26:58 (14)
20:28 (14)
1:31:09 (14)
4:11 (15)
1:34:54 (14)
3:45 (13)
1:37:45 (14)
2:51 (10)
1:38:05 (14)
20 (10)
1:38:05  Alexey Konovalov
15   Dmitry Kunitskiy
Saint-Pete
16:23 (12)
21:53 (11)
5:30 (12)
30:25 (11)
8:32 (11)
51:52 (14)
21:27 (15)
1:32:03 (15)
40:11 (15)
1:35:29 (15)
3:26 (10)
1:39:44 (15)
4:15 (15)
1:43:50 (15)
4:06 (15)
1:44:09 (15)
19 (9)
1:44:04  Dmitry Kunitskiy
   Dmitry Volkov
LegendaChe
10:27
13:45
3:18
19:16
5:31
-
-
30:31
-
33:22
2:51
35:56
2:34
38:06
2:10
38:28
22
hylätty  Dmitry Volkov
   Jeremias Lipsanen
Navi
8:16
12:11
3:55
19:32
7:21
21:38
2:06
-
-
-
-
52:09
-
54:55
2:46
55:15
20
hylätty  Jeremias Lipsanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English