FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
2536German AmirovBaltiyskiyRUS13:24:0013:32:0011:22:0012:38:0010:42:00   48640
2537Enric BertranCatalonia TeamCAT12:38:0012:22:0011:06:0013:18:0012:00:00   48642
2538Valeriy BondarenkoPeterhofRUS13:26:0011:38:0012:14:0013:38:0011:20:00   48643
2539Aleksey BuzovVestaRUS12:46:0012:56:0012:16:0012:04:0011:58:00   48644
2540Maxim DmitrievLegendaCheRUS12:08:0012:02:0012:46:0013:28:0011:14:00   48645
2541Andrey DrobyshevVoronezhRUS12:10:0013:20:0012:40:0012:02:0012:02:00   48646
2542Denis FedotovTambovRUS12:30:0012:42:0011:10:0013:08:0011:42:00   48647
2543Alexander GorbachevRamenskoyeRUS13:06:0013:24:0011:00:0012:28:0011:38:00   48648
2545Teemu HakulinenEspoon Suunta13:22:0013:34:0012:20:0012:24:0010:10:00   135867
2546Markus HolopainenSuunta-Veikot14:10:0012:52:0012:26:0011:46:0010:30:00   98739
2548Riku JuhalaHiisirasti13:54:0011:28:0011:16:0013:42:0010:34:00   58677
2549Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu13:02:0013:00:0013:02:0012:22:0010:08:00   45836
2550Evgeniy KlinkJuventaRUS13:48:0011:40:0013:12:0011:44:0010:26:00   48649
2551Alexander KlochkovOlimp-VidnRUS12:20:0013:06:0012:44:0011:54:0011:12:00   48650
2552Taavi KorjaDelta12:26:0012:24:0012:36:0012:46:0011:52:00   89312
2553Joonas KorpelaLappeen Riento13:36:0011:34:0013:06:0011:50:0011:02:00   150574
2554Erno KorsimoPaimion Rasti12:36:0013:30:0012:24:0013:20:0010:12:00   116714
2555Mikhail KrasnyanskiyVoronezhRUS13:16:0012:08:0011:32:0013:06:0010:54:00   48651
2556Iliya KudryavtsevKuzmolovo1RUS12:12:0011:58:0011:56:0013:32:0011:44:00   48654
2557Sergey KurdiumovVestaRUS14:02:0011:46:0011:04:0013:10:0010:50:00   48655
2558Markus-Mikko KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat12:58:0012:48:0011:20:0012:20:0012:14:00   156063
2559Erno KähkönenHelsingin Suunnistajat  12:04:0012:12:0011:22:00   131945
2560Markus LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:50:0012:30:0013:08:0013:16:0010:18:00   123371
2561Vladimir LapushkinBelieNochiRUS12:54:0013:36:0011:50:0013:22:0011:16:00   122768
2562Konstantin LebedevKalinkaRUS13:40:0012:34:0011:48:0011:48:0012:04:00   48656
2563Kimi LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas  11:46:0013:26:00    410525
2564Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura12:44:0012:32:0011:42:0013:40:0011:26:00   402245
2565Ivan LibakJuventaRUS12:34:0012:44:0012:08:0012:54:0011:28:00   48657
2566Mitja LievonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti13:18:0011:36:0011:52:0012:34:0011:54:00   138358
2567Dmitry LomaiaOlimp-VidnRUS14:08:0011:30:0012:12:0012:26:0011:40:00   48658
2568Maxim LuchaginSestroretsRUS12:06:0013:22:0013:14:0012:00:0011:30:00   135980
2569Lauri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio13:58:0013:08:0011:38:0012:48:0010:02:00   413153
2570Osku LyytikäinenLappeen Riento12:24:0012:38:0012:00:0013:00:0012:10:00   54091
2571Gleb MaletinKuzmolovo1RUS13:44:0012:46:0012:34:0012:08:0011:10:00   48659
2572Ville MelenderRasti-Jussit13:50:0013:02:0012:02:0011:52:0010:52:00   41715
2573Alexandr MylnikovSestroretsRUS13:10:0012:10:0012:10:0013:04:0010:28:00   48663
2574Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:38:0012:40:0011:54:0011:36:0012:06:00   112587
2575Dmitry NaumovBelieNochiRUS12:16:0011:50:0012:22:0012:40:0011:48:00   113570
2576Alexey NechaevOlimp-VidnRUS13:32:0011:54:0011:34:0013:02:0010:04:00   48664
2577Ilya PakhomovNorthernWiRUS13:08:0013:16:0011:44:0011:40:0011:24:00   48665
2578Maxim RazuvaevTambovRUS14:12:0013:26:0012:06:0011:28:0011:00:00   48667
2579Maxim RozanovABCSt-PeteRUS13:52:0012:00:0011:26:0012:42:0011:32:00   48669
2580Antti SainioKeravan Urheilijat12:48:0013:12:0011:14:0013:24:0011:04:00   89250
2581Konstantin SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovo1RUS13:00:0013:28:0011:02:0012:50:0010:20:00   48670
2582Daniel SergeevPeterhofRUS12:02:0013:04:0011:24:0012:56:0012:12:00   48671
2583Lunkin SergeyOrienta-KyRUS12:22:0012:20:0012:42:0011:56:0011:50:00   48674
2584Sergey SetkovPeterhofRUS12:40:0012:16:0013:04:0012:10:0010:38:00   48675
2585Vjacheslav SheljapinBelieNochiRUS13:28:0012:58:0011:08:0011:30:0010:44:00   122764
2586Arsi Sievi-KorteHiisirasti12:42:0012:26:0012:28:0012:32:0011:34:00   58736
2587Joel SihvonenNavi13:30:0012:04:0011:40:0012:44:0010:56:00   152528
2588Mikhail SolodeynikovGulfstreamRUS13:14:0012:50:0011:18:0013:36:0010:32:00   48676
2589Nikita StepanovNord WestRUS14:04:0012:06:0012:30:0011:42:0011:08:00   99366
2591Ruslan UldanovBelieNochiRUS14:06:0012:18:0012:58:0012:14:0010:14:00   117875
2599Pavel VershenkoTambovRUS13:20:0011:52:0012:48:0012:18:0010:16:00   48677
2600Nikita VinogradovNordWestRUS13:04:0013:10:0011:30:0013:12:0010:00:00   48678
2601Santtu VirjulaNavi12:18:0013:18:0012:52:0011:34:0012:08:00   134245
2602Ismo VoutilainenKarjaan Ura14:00:0011:32:0012:54:0012:30:0010:22:00   150587
2603Sami VälimaaTampereen Pyrintö13:46:0011:44:0012:56:0012:52:0010:46:00   146837
2604Ilya ZhatkinOlimp-VidnRUS12:56:0012:28:0013:16:0013:34:0010:36:00   48683
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English