FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H18A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Alexander Borevich
Gulfstream
6:21 (6)
7:48 (4)
1:27 (3)
14:25 (1)
6:37 (1)
18:14 (1)
3:49 (1)
25:12 (2)
6:58 (8)
43:56 (1)
18:44 (1)
45:54 (1)
1:58 (2)
47:55 (1)
2:01 (11)
49:03 (1)
1:08 (1)
50:37 (1)
1:34 (1)
50:52 (1)
15 (2)
50:51  Alexander Borevich
2   Mikhail Anuchkin
Vesta
6:07 (4)
7:40 (2)
1:33 (6)
14:25 (1)
6:45 (3)
19:17 (3)
4:52 (5)
26:21 (3)
7:04 (9)
46:21 (2)
20:00 (4)
48:23 (2)
2:02 (3)
50:31 (2)
2:08 (15)
51:41 (2)
1:10 (3)
53:32 (2)
1:51 (7)
53:47 (2)
15 (2)
53:46  Mikhail Anuchkin
3   Teemu Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:03 (8)
10:24 (14)
3:21 (18)
18:23 (11)
7:59 (8)
23:33 (8)
5:10 (7)
30:14 (7)
6:41 (5)
49:06 (4)
18:52 (2)
51:00 (3)
1:54 (1)
52:44 (3)
1:44 (3)
54:02 (3)
1:18 (6)
55:48 (3)
1:46 (4)
56:03 (3)
15 (2)
56:02  Teemu Niskanen
4   Alexey Kasatkin
Gulfstream
7:40 (12)
10:28 (15)
2:48 (14)
17:59 (10)
7:31 (6)
22:41 (6)
4:42 (3)
28:14 (6)
5:33 (1)
50:18 (5)
22:04 (6)
53:35 (5)
3:17 (10)
55:11 (4)
1:36 (1)
56:20 (4)
1:09 (2)
58:07 (4)
1:47 (5)
58:22 (4)
15 (2)
58:22  Alexey Kasatkin
5   Juho Salminen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:17 (5)
7:49 (5)
1:32 (5)
15:09 (4)
7:20 (5)
21:06 (4)
5:57 (10)
27:49 (4)
6:43 (7)
47:47 (3)
19:58 (3)
53:07 (4)
5:20 (17)
55:28 (5)
2:21 (18)
56:41 (5)
1:13 (5)
58:40 (5)
1:59 (9)
58:56 (5)
16 (7)
58:56  Juho Salminen
6   Mikhail Lacis
Foton-Mosc
8:11 (15)
9:45 (12)
1:34 (8)
16:32 (6)
6:47 (4)
21:38 (5)
5:06 (6)
27:54 (5)
6:16 (3)
51:21 (6)
23:27 (8)
54:16 (6)
2:55 (8)
56:04 (6)
1:48 (5)
57:28 (6)
1:24 (10)
59:04 (6)
1:36 (2)
59:20 (6)
16 (7)
59:19  Mikhail Lacis
7   Ivan Shlykov
Tambov
7:17 (9)
8:38 (7)
1:21 (2)
23:46 (17)
15:08 (19)
28:29 (15)
4:43 (4)
36:16 (13)
7:47 (10)
58:16 (8)
22:00 (5)
1:02:03 (9)
3:47 (12)
1:04:08 (9)
2:05 (12)
1:05:28 (7)
1:20 (8)
1:07:10 (7)
1:42 (3)
1:07:26 (7)
16 (7)
1:07:25  Ivan Shlykov
8   Mikko Kallatsa
Lapin Veikot
5:53 (2)
7:22 (1)
1:29 (4)
15:33 (5)
8:11 (9)
22:41 (6)
7:08 (14)
31:05 (8)
8:24 (11)
54:06 (7)
23:01 (7)
1:00:29 (7)
6:23 (19)
1:02:43 (7)
2:14 (16)
1:05:51 (9)
3:08 (19)
1:07:43 (9)
1:52 (8)
1:08:04 (8)
21 (13)
1:08:03  Mikko Kallatsa
9   Pavel Medvedskiy
BelieNochi
7:17 (9)
8:56 (8)
1:39 (10)
17:57 (9)
9:01 (10)
24:37 (9)
6:40 (13)
33:15 (11)
8:38 (12)
59:27 (9)
26:12 (10)
1:02:02 (8)
2:35 (7)
1:03:50 (8)
1:48 (5)
1:05:30 (8)
1:40 (15)
1:07:40 (8)
2:10 (11)
1:08:04 (8)
24 (18)
1:08:04  Pavel Medvedskiy
10   Jussi Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
7:50 (13)
9:23 (11)
1:33 (6)
17:09 (7)
7:46 (7)
24:50 (10)
7:41 (16)
31:32 (9)
6:42 (6)
1:01:08 (11)
29:36 (14)
1:03:35 (10)
2:27 (6)
1:05:25 (10)
1:50 (7)
1:06:46 (10)
1:21 (9)
1:08:58 (10)
2:12 (12)
1:09:19 (10)
21 (13)
1:09:19  Jussi Saksa
11   Jussi Birling
Teuvan Rivakka
6:05 (3)
7:40 (2)
1:35 (9)
17:29 (8)
9:49 (13)
26:18 (14)
8:49 (17)
32:52 (10)
6:34 (4)
1:00:25 (10)
27:33 (12)
1:05:56 (11)
5:31 (18)
1:08:01 (11)
2:05 (12)
1:09:41 (11)
1:40 (15)
1:12:04 (11)
2:23 (15)
1:12:18 (11)
14 (1)
1:12:17  Jussi Birling
12   Rustam Zhakupov
Gulfstream
6:26 (7)
9:10 (9)
2:44 (13)
18:24 (12)
9:14 (11)
24:53 (11)
6:29 (12)
33:54 (12)
9:01 (13)
1:02:49 (12)
28:55 (13)
1:06:06 (12)
3:17 (10)
1:08:22 (12)
2:16 (17)
1:10:00 (12)
1:38 (13)
1:12:47 (12)
2:47 (18)
1:13:02 (12)
15 (2)
1:13:00  Rustam Zhakupov
13   Andrey Serebrov
ViipuriOri
4:55 (1)
8:11 (6)
3:16 (17)
14:49 (3)
6:38 (2)
18:44 (2)
3:55 (2)
24:39 (1)
5:55 (2)
1:05:56 (13)
41:17 (18)
1:08:09 (13)
2:13 (4)
1:09:52 (13)
1:43 (2)
1:11:04 (13)
1:12 (4)
1:12:53 (13)
1:49 (6)
1:13:18 (13)
25 (19)
1:13:17  Andrey Serebrov
14   Giya Tupuriya
Kuzmolovo1
8:43 (16)
10:29 (16)
1:46 (11)
20:17 (14)
9:48 (12)
25:44 (12)
5:27 (9)
42:22 (16)
16:38 (19)
1:06:45 (14)
24:23 (9)
1:09:09 (14)
2:24 (5)
1:11:00 (14)
1:51 (8)
1:12:18 (14)
1:18 (6)
1:14:20 (14)
2:02 (10)
1:14:41 (14)
21 (13)
1:14:41  Giya Tupuriya
15   Joel Hakala
Raision Kuula
8:06 (14)
10:58 (17)
2:52 (16)
25:13 (18)
14:15 (18)
30:29 (16)
5:16 (8)
40:18 (14)
9:49 (14)
1:07:12 (15)
26:54 (11)
1:11:13 (15)
4:01 (14)
1:12:59 (15)
1:46 (4)
1:14:24 (15)
1:25 (11)
1:16:53 (15)
2:29 (17)
1:17:10 (15)
17 (11)
1:17:10  Joel Hakala
16   Enric Dedeu
Catalonia Team
8:51 (17)
10:09 (13)
1:18 (1)
21:39 (15)
11:30 (16)
33:39 (17)
12:00 (18)
49:46 (18)
16:07 (18)
1:22:18 (17)
32:32 (15)
1:25:33 (17)
3:15 (9)
1:27:29 (17)
1:56 (9)
1:29:07 (16)
1:38 (13)
1:31:22 (16)
2:15 (13)
1:31:44 (16)
22 (16)
1:31:43  Enric Dedeu
17   Lars Hartman
OLGSAAR
9:16 (18)
12:45 (18)
3:29 (19)
23:17 (16)
10:32 (14)
35:17 (18)
12:00 (18)
46:42 (17)
11:25 (15)
1:21:29 (16)
34:47 (16)
1:25:18 (16)
3:49 (13)
1:27:25 (16)
2:07 (14)
1:29:09 (17)
1:44 (17)
1:31:29 (17)
2:20 (14)
1:31:52 (17)
23 (17)
1:31:52  Lars Hartman
18   Simo Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
7:35 (11)
9:22 (10)
1:47 (12)
20:02 (13)
10:40 (15)
26:00 (13)
5:58 (11)
41:50 (15)
15:50 (17)
1:27:50 (18)
46:00 (19)
1:32:27 (18)
4:37 (15)
1:34:23 (18)
1:56 (9)
1:35:58 (18)
1:35 (12)
1:38:22 (18)
2:24 (16)
1:38:38 (18)
16 (7)
1:38:37  Simo Voutilainen
19   Lasse Kohvakka
Savon Rasti
16:19 (19)
19:07 (19)
2:48 (14)
31:37 (19)
12:30 (17)
39:03 (19)
7:26 (15)
52:14 (19)
13:11 (16)
1:33:22 (19)
41:08 (17)
1:38:33 (19)
5:11 (16)
1:42:13 (19)
3:40 (19)
1:45:00 (19)
2:47 (18)
1:48:22 (19)
3:22 (19)
1:48:40 (19)
18 (12)
1:48:40  Lasse Kohvakka
   Aleksey Cherepin
Voronezh
10:40
12:37
1:57
20:55
8:18
-
-
38:16
-
1:02:36
24:20
1:04:53
2:17
1:06:34
1:41
1:07:54
1:20
1:09:55
2:01
1:10:16
21
hylätty  Aleksey Cherepin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English