FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H18E 1. päivä

Lähtölista

209Philipp SchielTeamAustriAUT13:20:00   41343
243Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen13:22:00   136764
257Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti13:24:00   151092
210Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat13:26:00   133476
239Jarkko HänninenDelta13:28:00   99285
253Jermu KujanpääLynx13:30:00   123377
241Eetu NykänenNavi13:32:00   97931
248Juho MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:34:00   125242
208Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti13:36:00   154200
207Pyry HuhtanenKoovee13:38:00   122515
227Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot13:40:00   83948
219Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö13:42:00   140104
235Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja13:46:00   89353
232Roy WickholmOK Raseborg13:48:00   411781
251Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot13:50:00   98202
221Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä13:52:00   138212
206Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:54:00   142341
231Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat13:56:00   124130
203Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta13:58:00   133785
201Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti14:00:00   133513
224Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3714:02:00   110935
250Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:04:00   402693
246Tuomo StenbergMS Parma14:06:00   139989
234Daniil SulatskiyJuventaRUS14:08:00   41346
230Vili ValjakkaNavi14:10:00   149073
220Roope KoskinenHiisirasti14:12:00   65780
245Sergey ZhukovO.Ural.RuRUS14:14:00   41347
247Lukas ScharnaglTeamAustriAUT14:16:00   41340
237Sami MäntyHirvensalon Heitto14:18:00   152030
225Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit14:20:00   41718
229Julien GilletASUBOrientBEL14:22:00   78319
238Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rasti14:24:00   153290
202Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat14:26:00   56760
233Matias KankkunenOK7714:30:00   410617
226Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti14:32:00   123394
205Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti14:34:00   74885
249Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti14:36:00   83884
240Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö14:38:00   136705
217Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg14:40:00   408014
211Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:42:00   153193
213Ian LawfordAbominableAUS14:44:00   41336
204Santeri SainioKangasala SK14:46:00   93639
216Teemu PajunenNavi14:48:00   154090
214Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3714:50:00   410761
212Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva14:52:00   110988
223Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:54:00   124482
244Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti14:56:00   120376
215Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat14:58:00   124120
242Vitaliy ChabanNorthernWiRUS15:00:00   70697
222Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat15:02:00   125926
228Rene PostHiisirasti15:04:00   53491
218Nikita SomovKuzmolovo1RUS15:06:00   135934
236Janne NybergOK Raseborg15:10:00   126181
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English