FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H18E 2. päivä

Lähtölista

237Sami MäntyHirvensalon Heitto11:01:00   152030
213Ian LawfordAbominableAUS11:03:00   41336
229Julien GilletASUBOrientBEL11:05:00   78319
249Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti11:07:00   83884
246Tuomo StenbergMS Parma11:09:00   139989
230Vili ValjakkaNavi11:11:00   149073
223Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:13:00   124482
232Roy WickholmOK Raseborg11:15:00   411781
244Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti11:17:00   120376
242Vitaliy ChabanNorthernWiRUS11:19:00   70697
211Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:21:00   153193
205Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti11:23:00   74885
238Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rasti11:25:00   153290
243Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen11:27:00   136764
256Oskari PekkalaKeravan Urheilijat11:29:00   98225
255Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx11:31:00   145638
222Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat11:33:00   125926
228Rene PostHiisirasti11:37:00   53491
219Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö11:39:00   140104
226Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti11:41:00   123394
212Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva11:43:00   110988
206Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:45:00   142341
216Teemu PajunenNavi11:47:00   154090
209Philipp SchielTeamAustriAUT11:49:00   41343
236Janne NybergOK Raseborg11:51:00   126181
250Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:53:00   402693
252Miika ArvolaKoovee11:55:00   312893
239Jarkko HänninenDelta11:57:00   99285
234Daniil SulatskiyJuventaRUS11:59:00   41346
227Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot12:01:00   83948
235Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja12:03:00   89353
218Nikita SomovKuzmolovo1RUS12:05:00   135934
224Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3712:07:00   110935
231Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:09:00   124130
215Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat12:11:00   124120
201Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:13:00   133513
257Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti12:15:00   151092
214Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3712:17:00   410761
245Sergey ZhukovO.Ural.RuRUS12:19:00   41347
221Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:21:00   138212
253Jermu KujanpääLynx12:23:00   123377
202Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat12:25:00   56760
241Eetu NykänenNavi12:27:00   97931
204Santeri SainioKangasala SK12:29:00   93639
248Juho MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:31:00   125242
217Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg12:33:00   408014
220Roope KoskinenHiisirasti12:35:00   65780
210Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat12:37:00   133476
207Pyry HuhtanenKoovee12:39:00   122515
203Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta12:41:00   133785
225Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit12:43:00   41718
240Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö12:45:00   136705
233Matias KankkunenOK7712:49:00   410617
208Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti12:51:00   154200
247Lukas ScharnaglTeamAustriAUT12:53:00   41340
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English