FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H18E 3. päivä

Lähtölista

234Daniil SulatskiyJuventaRUS12:20:00   41346
226Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti12:22:00   123394
220Roope KoskinenHiisirasti12:24:00   65780
214Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3712:26:00   410761
252Miika ArvolaKoovee12:28:00   82678
221Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:30:00   138212
218Nikita SomovKuzmolovo1RUS12:32:00   135934
202Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat12:34:00   56760
238Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rasti12:36:00   153290
204Santeri SainioKangasala SK12:38:00   93639
215Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat12:40:00   124120
229Julien GilletASUBOrientBEL12:42:00   78319
225Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit12:44:00   41718
230Vili ValjakkaNavi12:46:00   149073
236Janne NybergOK Raseborg12:48:00   126181
255Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx12:50:00   145638
247Lukas ScharnaglTeamAustriAUT12:54:00   41340
244Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti12:56:00   120376
245Sergey ZhukovO.Ural.RuRUS12:58:00   41347
240Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö13:00:00   136705
254Niko LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas13:02:00   407234
233Matias KankkunenOK7713:04:00   410617
212Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva13:06:00   110988
222Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat13:08:00   125926
246Tuomo StenbergMS Parma13:10:00   139989
223Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat13:12:00   124482
208Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti13:14:00   154200
211Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:16:00   153193
228Rene PostHiisirasti13:18:00   53491
248Juho MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:20:00   125242
241Eetu NykänenNavi13:22:00   97931
217Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg13:24:00   408014
242Vitaliy ChabanNorthernWiRUS13:26:00   70697
207Pyry HuhtanenKoovee13:28:00   122515
243Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen13:30:00   136764
205Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti13:32:00   74885
203Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta13:34:00   133785
206Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:38:00   142341
237Sami MäntyHirvensalon Heitto13:40:00   152030
239Jarkko HänninenDelta13:42:00   99285
209Philipp SchielTeamAustriAUT13:44:00   41343
201Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti13:46:00   133513
213Ian LawfordAbominableAUS13:48:00   41336
256Oskari PekkalaKeravan Urheilijat13:50:00   98225
219Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö13:52:00   140104
249Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti13:54:00   83884
235Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja13:56:00   89353
224Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3714:00:00   110935
210Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat14:02:00   133476
216Teemu PajunenNavi14:04:00   154090
232Roy WickholmOK Raseborg14:06:00   411781
227Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot14:08:00   83948
231Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:10:00   124130
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English