FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H18E 2. päivä

Maali 7,7 km

1201Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti55:52
2255Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx57:28+1:36
3203Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta58:20+2:28
4202Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat58:52+3:00
5206Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:00:59+5:07
6204Santeri SainioKangasala SK1:02:14+6:22
7257Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti1:02:25+6:33
8209Philipp SchielTeamAustriAUT1:02:27+6:35
9212Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva1:03:05+7:13
10207Pyry HuhtanenKoovee1:03:39+7:47
11211Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:42+8:50
12205Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti1:05:09+9:17
13242Vitaliy ChabanNorthernWiRUS1:06:37+10:45
14216Teemu PajunenNavi1:07:06+11:14
15208Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti1:07:15+11:23
16210Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:22+11:30
17220Roope KoskinenHiisirasti1:07:34+11:42
18243Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen1:08:24+12:32
19225Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit1:08:54+13:02
20214Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:09:57+14:05
21218Nikita SomovKuzmolovo1RUS1:10:19+14:27
22221Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:10:43+14:51
23213Ian LawfordAbominableAUS1:11:09+15:17
24215Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:12:24+16:32
25219Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:12:49+16:57
26223Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:13:01+17:09
27222Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat1:13:09+17:17
28246Tuomo StenbergMS Parma1:13:44+17:52
29253Jermu KujanpääLynx1:17:03+21:11
30224Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-371:18:12+22:20
31217Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg1:18:16+22:24
32233Matias KankkunenOK771:18:33+22:41
33227Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot1:20:49+24:57
34247Lukas ScharnaglTeamAustriAUT1:21:13+25:21
35249Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:21:35+25:43
36236Janne NybergOK Raseborg1:21:58+26:06
37237Sami MäntyHirvensalon Heitto1:22:08+26:16
38241Eetu NykänenNavi1:22:39+26:47
39229Julien GilletASUBOrientBEL1:23:22+27:30
40231Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:23:51+27:59
41256Oskari PekkalaKeravan Urheilijat1:23:57+28:05
42232Roy WickholmOK Raseborg1:26:08+30:16
43230Vili ValjakkaNavi1:27:21+31:29
44226Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti1:28:00+32:08
45234Daniil SulatskiyJuventaRUS1:29:10+33:18
46228Rene PostHiisirasti1:32:05+36:13
47235Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja1:32:09+36:17
48250Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:32:27+36:35
240Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintökeskeytti
239Jarkko HänninenDeltakeskeytti
238Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rastihylätty
252Miika ArvolaKooveeei läht.
248Juho MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseuraei läht.
244Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
245Sergey ZhukovO.Ural.RuRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English