FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H18E 2. päivä

Väliaika 5,6 km

1201Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti42:17
2255Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx42:35+18
3203Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta43:30+1:13
4202Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat43:45+1:28
5218Nikita SomovKuzmolovo1RUS44:00+1:43
6206Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima44:52+2:35
7207Pyry HuhtanenKoovee45:56+3:39
8209Philipp SchielTeamAustriAUT46:04+3:47
9257Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti46:17+4:00
10212Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva46:45+4:28
11204Santeri SainioKangasala SK46:48+4:31
12211Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:11+5:54
13220Roope KoskinenHiisirasti48:25+6:08
14243Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen48:53+6:36
15205Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti48:57+6:40
16216Teemu PajunenNavi49:49+7:32
17242Vitaliy ChabanNorthernWiRUS50:09+7:52
18208Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti50:50+8:33
19210Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat50:53+8:36
20217Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg51:18+9:01
21221Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä51:22+9:05
22214Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3751:32+9:15
23219Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö52:00+9:43
24225Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit52:11+9:54
25223Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat52:37+10:20
26215Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat52:53+10:36
27246Tuomo StenbergMS Parma52:58+10:41
28213Ian LawfordAbominableAUS53:15+10:58
29224Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3754:16+11:59
30234Daniil SulatskiyJuventaRUS56:40+14:23
31222Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat56:47+14:30
32233Matias KankkunenOK7757:42+15:25
33227Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot57:55+15:38
34241Eetu NykänenNavi58:12+15:55
35253Jermu KujanpääLynx58:21+16:04
36231Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:00:39+18:22
37249Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:00:59+18:42
38229Julien GilletASUBOrientBEL1:01:23+19:06
39256Oskari PekkalaKeravan Urheilijat1:01:27+19:10
40237Sami MäntyHirvensalon Heitto1:02:38+20:21
41247Lukas ScharnaglTeamAustriAUT1:02:44+20:27
42228Rene PostHiisirasti1:02:45+20:28
43236Janne NybergOK Raseborg1:03:23+21:06
44232Roy WickholmOK Raseborg1:04:30+22:13
45226Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti1:04:59+22:42
46230Vili ValjakkaNavi1:05:34+23:17
47235Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja1:05:58+23:41
48250Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:00+27:43
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English