FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H20E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
151Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat12:08:0013:17:0011:56:0013:43:0011:00:00   128291
152Robert MerlAustriaAUT13:10:0013:11:0011:44:0014:05:0011:14:26   39057
153Alexander BelovEspoon Suunta12:52:0013:59:0011:02:0013:09:0011:25:26   123242
154Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri13:08:0013:27:0011:20:0013:51:0011:25:35   74163
155Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat12:56:0013:35:0012:04:0013:03:0011:31:00   52771
156Dmitry DanilchenkovMäntsälän Urheilijat12:36:0013:03:0011:38:0014:09:0011:32:00   58699
157Patrick KronbergIF Femman12:14:0013:47:0011:34:0014:11:0011:33:00   131901
158Joona ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:32:0013:05:0011:26:0013:59:0011:34:00   122638
159Rasmus AlénKangasala SK12:18:0014:05:0011:08:0013:47:0011:35:00   122706
160Antti AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:50:0014:07:0011:36:0013:57:0011:36:00   140390
161Lachlan DowCanberraCoAUS12:34:0013:43:0011:04:0013:13:0011:37:00   73967
162Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:02:0013:37:0012:06:0013:29:0011:38:00   128107
163Artem PopovNorthernWiRUS12:12:0013:19:0011:54:0014:01:0011:39:00   41332
164Aurel PleshkanJoutsenon Kullervo12:16:0013:53:0011:48:0013:45:0011:40:00   87877
165Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa12:24:0013:51:0011:10:0013:35:0011:41:00   40345
166Oscar PhillipsEskValleyOAUS12:48:0013:57:0011:32:0013:53:0011:42:00   41067
167Mikko HöglundOlavin Rasti13:06:0013:09:0011:24:0013:37:0011:43:00   141271
168Mikko HaikonenTampereen Pyrintö12:30:0013:45:0011:16:0013:07:0011:44:00   117897
169Igor BrykovIskatelRUS12:42:0014:09:0011:06:0013:19:0011:45:00   41326
170Tuomas PeltolaMS Parma12:20:0013:07:0011:50:0013:39:0011:46:00   412534
171Antti KaunistoTampereen Pyrintö13:02:0013:23:0011:42:0014:07:0011:47:00   131980
172Lauri LinnainmaaKoovee12:58:0013:29:0011:12:0013:15:0011:48:00   114548
173Lauri KahilaTampereen Pyrintö12:06:0012:59:0012:02:0013:41:0011:49:00   130222
174Tatu PiiroinenTurun Suunnistajat13:00:0013:21:0011:52:0012:59:0011:50:00   57064
175Juuso LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-3713:04:0013:13:0011:00:0013:33:0011:51:00   120350
176Joni HirvikallioLappeen Riento12:38:0013:01:0012:08:0013:11:0011:52:00   152119
177Pol RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT12:04:0013:39:0012:12:0013:25:0011:53:00   41333
178Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä12:22:0013:25:0011:46:0014:03:0011:54:00   141923
179Martin RichterTeamAustriAUT12:54:0013:31:0011:40:0013:01:0011:55:00   41334
180Manuel GassnerTeamAustriAUT12:26:0013:15:0012:00:0013:31:0011:56:00   41329
181Antton ViljakainenAnttolan Urheilijat12:44:0013:55:0011:58:0013:23:0011:57:00   404162
182Simon ArbterTeamAustriAUT12:00:0014:03:0011:14:0013:55:0011:58:00   139149
183Eerik SihvolaValkealan Kajo12:28:0013:49:0011:18:0013:27:0011:59:00   312780
184Patrik BrynerOLKArgusSUI12:46:0013:41:0011:22:0013:21:0012:00:00   41328
185Topi PenttinenOK Orient 14:01:0011:30:0013:05:00    413245
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English