FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21A 1. päivä

Lähtölista

1039Sergey MakarovTverRUS12:01:00   41864
1057Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:03:00   153476
1068Pauli TorriHPV12:05:00   125727
1041Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-3712:07:00   58695
1056Shota SaitoO-sake-daiJPN12:09:00   92773
1002Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo12:11:00   121154
1031Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen Jyllääjät12:13:00   83819
1016Mika JokirantaSippurasti12:15:00   411067
1081Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot12:19:00   485527
1043Alex MinakovMoscowO-ClRUS12:21:00   41868
1027Miika KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:23:00   411769
1086Matti YliniemiYlivieskan Kuula12:25:00   48295
1033Tuomo LaineDelta12:27:00   408736
1023Tuomo KiveläKangasala SK12:29:00   54487
1047Jesse MäkinenKalevan Rasti12:31:00   142531
1082Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka12:33:00   112461
1034Lauri LeinonenKajaanin Suunnistajat12:35:00   130042
1058Andrey SeninGulfstreamRUS12:37:00   156009
1045Anssi MuikkuAnttolan Urheilijat12:39:00   46385
1010Christof HaingartnerOLCGrazAUT12:41:00   41842
1022Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus12:43:00   135577
1008Yuki FukunishiO-sake-daiJPN12:47:00   139728
1079Niklas WickholmOK Raseborg12:49:00   79705
1019Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo12:51:00   135213
1064Oleksiy SkvirskyySFGUUKR12:53:00   42945
1013Pavel IgnatievNorthernWiRUS12:55:00   41856
1003Jose BataneroC:O:GUADALESP12:57:00   41398
1014Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti12:59:00   83469
1004Andrey BorozdinUniversityRUS13:01:00   155969
1061Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu13:05:00   51699
1080Martins VimbaZiemelkurzLAT13:07:00   130579
1063Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:09:00   122713
1040Chi Kin ManHKIOFHKG13:11:00   133331
1053Jyri RantalaKoovee13:13:00   40733
1066Jukka TaniSippurasti13:15:00   410624
1006Marcus EnegrenSolf IK13:17:00   51729
1012Ryo HottaO-sake-daiJPN13:19:00   412625
1011Antti HemminkiRastiketut13:21:00   153868
1059Mikhail SeninGulfstreamRUS13:23:00   156426
1051Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo13:25:00   135216
1024Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti13:27:00   410693
1020Tapio RistimäkiStormin Teräs13:29:00   41047
1073Platains PaulsVIGA OKLTV13:31:00   42948
1030Markku LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:33:00   114647
1026Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat13:35:00   402538
1029Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot13:37:00   128130
1028Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:39:00   54521
1037Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento13:41:00   140656
1069Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti13:43:00   407599
1085Takahiro YanoO-sake-daiJPN13:45:00   92805
1050Evgeniy PaladievJoutsenon Kullervo13:49:00   59073
1065Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK13:51:00   151097
1078Timo VarisKalevan Rasti13:53:00   87888
1044Andrey MorozovO.Ural.RuRUS13:55:00   41869
1005Alexey BuragoGulfstreamRUS13:57:00   152274
1067Vadim TolstopyatovNaraRUS13:59:00   42946
1062Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas14:01:00   153044
1038Mikko MaaranenSippurasti14:03:00   58873
1048Severin OeschgerOLGKöllikeSUI14:05:00   42498
1009Denis GlazunovRastivarsat14:07:00   138867
1049Erno PakkalaKärkölän Kisa-Veikot14:09:00   59330
1042Mykhaylo MazurSFGUUKR14:11:00   41867
1021Alexander KirillovEVEREST-RURUS14:15:00   41863
1001Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:17:00   42954
1054Harri RätyDelta14:19:00   150729
1084Daichi YamagamiO-sake-daiJPN14:21:00   92716
1046Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo14:23:00   135215
1017Eero JäppinenAnttolan Urheilijat14:25:00   125303
1060Jarno SeppänenVaalan Karhu14:27:00   51701
1032Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat14:29:00   123426
1015Jens JernIF Femman14:31:00   41035
1035Markus LeppänenIisalmen Visa14:33:00   126180
1055Janne RätyRastiketut14:35:00   92943
1072Sergey KoltsovIngPromTea14:37:00   42947
1083Sergey Yakor`GulfstreamRUS14:39:00   42949
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English