FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

1024Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti11:01:00   410693
1078Timo VarisKalevan Rasti11:03:00   87888
1060Jarno SeppänenVaalan Karhu11:05:00   51701
1032Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat11:07:00   123426
1079Niklas WickholmOK Raseborg11:09:00   79705
1072Sergey KoltsovIngPromTea11:11:00   42947
1013Pavel IgnatievNorthernWiRUS11:13:00   41856
1048Severin OeschgerOLGKöllikeSUI11:15:00   42498
1015Jens JernIF Femman11:17:00   41035
1006Marcus EnegrenSolf IK11:19:00   51729
1080Martins VimbaZiemelkurzLAT11:21:00   130579
1055Janne RätyRastiketut11:23:00   92943
1083Sergey Yakor`GulfstreamRUS11:25:00   42949
1021Alexander KirillovEVEREST-RURUS11:27:00   41863
1046Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo11:29:00   135215
1042Mykhaylo MazurSFGUUKR11:31:00   41867
1040Chi Kin ManHKIOFHKG11:33:00   133331
1017Eero JäppinenAnttolan Urheilijat11:35:00   125303
1030Markku LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:37:00   114647
1016Mika JokirantaSippurasti11:39:00   411067
1036Ville LuomaDelta11:41:00   407101
1068Pauli TorriHPV11:45:00   125727
1025Samuel KorhonenKyrös-Rasti11:47:00   46016
1035Markus LeppänenIisalmen Visa11:49:00   126180
1086Matti YliniemiYlivieskan Kuula11:51:00   48295
1043Alex MinakovMoscowO-ClRUS11:53:00   41868
1050Evgeniy PaladievJoutsenon Kullervo11:55:00   59073
1007Mikael FabritiusOK Orient11:57:00   123425
1053Jyri RantalaKoovee11:59:00   40733
1085Takahiro YanoO-sake-daiJPN12:01:00   92805
1065Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK12:05:00   151097
1005Alexey BuragoGulfstreamRUS12:07:00   152274
1044Andrey MorozovO.Ural.RuRUS12:09:00   41869
1069Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti12:11:00   407599
1028Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:13:00   54521
1062Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas12:15:00   153044
1026Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat12:17:00   402538
1009Denis GlazunovRastivarsat12:19:00   138867
1073Platains PaulsVIGA OKLTV12:21:00   42948
1014Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti12:23:00   83469
1067Vadim TolstopyatovNaraRUS12:25:00   42946
1038Mikko MaaranenSippurasti12:27:00   58873
1054Harri RätyDelta12:29:00   150729
1047Jesse MäkinenKalevan Rasti12:31:00   142531
1061Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu12:33:00   51699
1051Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo12:35:00   135216
1063Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:37:00   122713
1012Ryo HottaO-sake-daiJPN12:39:00   412625
1003Jose BataneroC:O:GUADALESP12:41:00   41398
1031Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen Jyllääjät12:43:00   83819
1011Antti HemminkiRastiketut12:45:00   153868
1059Mikhail SeninGulfstreamRUS12:47:00   156426
1064Oleksiy SkvirskyySFGUUKR12:51:00   42945
1010Christof HaingartnerOLCGrazAUT12:53:00   41842
1057Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:55:00   153476
1082Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka12:57:00   112461
1001Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:59:00   42954
1081Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot13:01:00   485527
1019Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo13:05:00   135213
1008Yuki FukunishiO-sake-daiJPN13:07:00   139728
1066Jukka TaniSippurasti13:11:00   410624
1033Tuomo LaineDelta13:13:00   408736
1023Tuomo KiveläKangasala SK13:15:00   54487
1058Andrey SeninGulfstreamRUS13:17:00   156009
1004Andrey BorozdinUniversityRUS13:19:00   155969
1022Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus13:21:00   135577
1027Miika KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:23:00   411769
1052Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat13:25:00   131589
1039Sergey MakarovTverRUS13:29:00   41864
1002Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo13:31:00   121154
1056Shota SaitoO-sake-daiJPN13:33:00   92773
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English