FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21A 5. päivä

Lähtölista

1009Denis GlazunovRastivarsat11:00:00   138867
1026Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat11:01:57   402538
1001Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:02:10   42954
1050Evgeniy PaladievJoutsenon Kullervo11:05:03   59073
1033Tuomo LaineDelta11:05:34   408736
1057Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:09:35   153476
1054Harri RätyDelta11:15:17   150729
1030Markku LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:15:31   114647
1017Eero JäppinenAnttolan Urheilijat11:17:41   125303
1046Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo11:19:59   135215
1063Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat11:25:42   122713
1059Mikhail SeninGulfstreamRUS11:25:47   156426
1066Jukka TaniSippurasti11:27:27   410624
1005Alexey BuragoGulfstreamRUS11:27:29   152274
1044Andrey MorozovO.Ural.RuRUS11:28:36   41869
1015Jens JernIF Femman11:28:38   41035
1055Janne RätyRastiketut11:31:00   92943
1019Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo11:32:00   135213
1011Antti HemminkiRastiketut11:33:00   153868
1081Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot11:34:00   485527
1053Jyri RantalaKoovee11:35:00   40733
1072Sergey KoltsovIngPromTea11:36:00   42947
1022Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus11:37:00   135577
1004Andrey BorozdinUniversityRUS11:38:00   155969
1038Mikko MaaranenSippurasti11:39:00   58873
1024Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti11:40:00   410693
1042Mykhaylo MazurSFGUUKR11:41:00   41867
1080Martins VimbaZiemelkurzLAT11:42:00   130579
1028Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:43:00   54521
1013Pavel IgnatievNorthernWiRUS11:44:00   41856
1023Tuomo KiveläKangasala SK11:45:00   54487
1069Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti11:46:00   407599
1002Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo11:47:00   121154
1061Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu11:48:00   51699
1048Severin OeschgerOLGKöllikeSUI11:49:00   42498
1073Platains PaulsVIGA OKLTV11:50:00   42948
1065Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK11:51:00   151097
1043Alex MinakovMoscowO-ClRUS11:52:00   41868
1021Alexander KirillovEVEREST-RURUS11:53:00   41863
1058Andrey SeninGulfstreamRUS11:54:00   156009
1064Oleksiy SkvirskyySFGUUKR11:55:00   42945
1062Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas11:56:00   153044
1006Marcus EnegrenSolf IK11:57:00   51729
1085Takahiro YanoO-sake-daiJPN11:58:00   92805
1056Shota SaitoO-sake-daiJPN11:59:00   92773
1039Sergey MakarovTverRUS12:00:00   41864
1031Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen Jyllääjät12:01:00   83819
1035Markus LeppänenIisalmen Visa12:02:00   126180
1008Yuki FukunishiO-sake-daiJPN12:03:00   139728
1012Ryo HottaO-sake-daiJPN12:04:00   412625
1068Pauli TorriHPV12:05:00   125727
1067Vadim TolstopyatovNaraRUS12:06:00   42946
1051Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo12:07:00   135216
1078Timo VarisKalevan Rasti12:08:00   87888
1070Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen12:09:00   99368
1032Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat12:10:00   123426
1016Mika JokirantaSippurasti12:11:00   411067
1079Niklas WickholmOK Raseborg12:12:00   79705
1025Samuel KorhonenKyrös-Rasti12:13:00   46016
1014Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti12:14:00   83469
1003Jose BataneroC:O:GUADALESP12:15:00   41398
1052Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat12:16:00   131589
1071Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta12:17:00   84591
1047Jesse MäkinenKalevan Rasti12:18:00   142531
1027Miika KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:19:00   411769
1082Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka12:20:00   112461
1086Matti YliniemiYlivieskan Kuula12:21:00   48295
1083Sergey Yakor`GulfstreamRUS12:22:00   42949
1060Jarno SeppänenVaalan Karhu12:23:00   51701
1040Chi Kin ManHKIOFHKG12:24:00   133331
1010Christof HaingartnerOLCGrazAUT12:25:00   41842
1020Tapio RistimäkiStormin Teräs12:26:00   41025
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English