FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21A 2. päivä

Maali 8,8 km

11067Vadim TolstopyatovNaraRUS1:02:43
21030Markku LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:36+5:53
31009Denis GlazunovRastivarsat1:08:55+6:12
41033Tuomo LaineDelta1:09:09+6:26
51057Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:02+7:19
61026Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:10:15+7:32
71017Eero JäppinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:10:24+7:41
81001Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:12:38+9:55
91045Anssi MuikkuAnttolan Urheilijat1:13:52+11:09
101046Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:14:44+12:01
111054Harri RätyDelta1:15:26+12:43
121050Evgeniy PaladievJoutsenon Kullervo1:15:38+12:55
131063Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:16:08+13:25
141037Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento1:16:16+13:33
151055Janne RätyRastiketut1:16:19+13:36
161015Jens JernIF Femman1:18:47+16:04
171059Mikhail SeninGulfstreamRUS1:19:02+16:19
181066Jukka TaniSippurasti1:19:09+16:26
191053Jyri RantalaKoovee1:19:23+16:40
201014Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti1:20:29+17:46
211044Andrey MorozovO.Ural.RuRUS1:21:13+18:30
221005Alexey BuragoGulfstreamRUS1:21:24+18:41
231034Lauri LeinonenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:23:52+21:09
241021Alexander KirillovEVEREST-RURUS1:24:03+21:20
251011Antti HemminkiRastiketut1:24:10+21:27
261019Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo1:24:12+21:29
271041Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:26:01+23:18
281016Mika JokirantaSippurasti1:27:13+24:30
291004Andrey BorozdinUniversityRUS1:27:59+25:16
301081Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot1:29:59+27:16
311072Sergey KoltsovIngPromTea1:33:12+30:29
321080Martins VimbaZiemelkurzLAT1:33:53+31:10
331073Platains PaulsVIGA OKLTV1:33:59+31:16
341029Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:34:02+31:19
351022Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus1:35:52+33:09
361024Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti1:36:30+33:47
371013Pavel IgnatievNorthernWiRUS1:36:39+33:56
381042Mykhaylo MazurSFGUUKR1:37:25+34:42
391038Mikko MaaranenSippurasti1:37:40+34:57
401048Severin OeschgerOLGKöllikeSUI1:37:41+34:58
411069Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti1:42:00+39:17
421006Marcus EnegrenSolf IK1:42:02+39:19
431084Daichi YamagamiO-sake-daiJPN1:44:08+41:25
441023Tuomo KiveläKangasala SK1:44:46+42:03
451028Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:45:07+42:24
461032Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat1:45:10+42:27
471058Andrey SeninGulfstreamRUS1:45:37+42:54
481043Alex MinakovMoscowO-ClRUS1:50:15+47:32
491061Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu1:50:39+47:56
501065Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK1:52:01+49:18
511064Oleksiy SkvirskyySFGUUKR1:52:38+49:55
521002Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo1:54:53+52:10
531062Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas2:04:47+1:02:04
541085Takahiro YanoO-sake-daiJPN2:05:23+1:02:40
551056Shota SaitoO-sake-daiJPN2:16:59+1:14:16
561008Yuki FukunishiO-sake-daiJPN2:19:02+1:16:19
571010Christof HaingartnerOLCGrazAUT2:19:10+1:16:27
581031Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen Jyllääjät2:24:58+1:22:15
591039Sergey MakarovTverRUS2:25:47+1:23:04
601035Markus LeppänenIisalmen Visa2:50:50+1:48:07
611012Ryo HottaO-sake-daiJPN2:56:25+1:53:42
1079Niklas WickholmOK Raseborgkeskeytti
1027Miika KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
1047Jesse MäkinenKalevan Rastikeskeytti
1082Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikkakeskeytti
1086Matti YliniemiYlivieskan Kuulakeskeytti
1003Jose BataneroC:O:GUADALESPkeskeytti
1083Sergey Yakor`GulfstreamRUSkeskeytti
1051Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervohylätty
1078Timo VarisKalevan Rastiei läht.
1068Pauli TorriHPVei läht.
1007Mikael FabritiusOK Orientei läht.
1060Jarno SeppänenVaalan Karhuei läht.
1040Chi Kin ManHKIOFHKGei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English