FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21A 4. päivä

Maali 6,2 km

11050Evgeniy PaladievJoutsenon Kullervo34:37
21009Denis GlazunovRastivarsat36:09+1:32
31026Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat36:59+2:22
41057Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:04+2:27
51001Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima37:38+3:01
61049Erno PakkalaKärkölän Kisa-Veikot37:48+3:11
71066Jukka TaniSippurasti38:53+4:16
81017Eero JäppinenAnttolan Urheilijat39:24+4:47
91046Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo39:26+4:49
101033Tuomo LaineDelta39:37+5:00
111063Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat39:48+5:11
121027Miika KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura39:57+5:20
131081Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot40:22+5:45
141070Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen40:23+5:46
151030Markku LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat40:24+5:47
1015Jens JernIF Femman40:24+5:47
1055Janne RätyRastiketut40:24+5:47
181051Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo40:49+6:12
191011Antti HemminkiRastiketut40:56+6:19
201005Alexey BuragoGulfstreamRUS40:58+6:21
211038Mikko MaaranenSippurasti41:00+6:23
221059Mikhail SeninGulfstreamRUS41:02+6:25
231054Harri RätyDelta41:08+6:31
241072Sergey KoltsovIngPromTea41:55+7:18
251004Andrey BorozdinUniversityRUS41:57+7:20
261082Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka42:30+7:53
271044Andrey MorozovO.Ural.RuRUS42:34+7:57
281024Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti43:10+8:33
291022Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus43:19+8:42
301053Jyri RantalaKoovee43:34+8:57
311019Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo44:18+9:41
321036Ville LuomaDelta44:27+9:50
331073Platains PaulsVIGA OKLTV44:29+9:52
341013Pavel IgnatievNorthernWiRUS44:46+10:09
351042Mykhaylo MazurSFGUUKR44:48+10:11
361028Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura44:52+10:15
371002Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo44:56+10:19
381025Samuel KorhonenKyrös-Rasti45:25+10:48
1065Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK45:25+10:48
401069Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti46:18+11:41
411039Sergey MakarovTverRUS47:34+12:57
421047Jesse MäkinenKalevan Rasti47:38+13:01
431061Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu48:12+13:35
441023Tuomo KiveläKangasala SK48:13+13:36
451052Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat48:17+13:40
461043Alex MinakovMoscowO-ClRUS48:39+14:02
471080Martins VimbaZiemelkurzLAT50:32+15:55
481020Tapio RistimäkiStormin Teräs51:08+16:31
491048Severin OeschgerOLGKöllikeSUI51:18+16:41
501021Alexander KirillovEVEREST-RURUS51:28+16:51
511062Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas53:00+18:23
521079Niklas WickholmOK Raseborg53:27+18:50
531085Takahiro YanoO-sake-daiJPN53:40+19:03
541006Marcus EnegrenSolf IK53:44+19:07
551086Matti YliniemiYlivieskan Kuula56:01+21:24
561056Shota SaitoO-sake-daiJPN56:11+21:34
571058Andrey SeninGulfstreamRUS57:54+23:17
581064Oleksiy SkvirskyySFGUUKR1:00:23+25:46
591003Jose BataneroC:O:GUADALESP1:01:52+27:15
601035Markus LeppänenIisalmen Visa1:05:42+31:05
611031Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen Jyllääjät1:08:15+33:38
621008Yuki FukunishiO-sake-daiJPN1:08:35+33:58
631012Ryo HottaO-sake-daiJPN1:19:31+44:54
1014Eero InkeriOlavin Rastikeskeytti
1010Christof HaingartnerOLCGrazAUTkeskeytti
1067Vadim TolstopyatovNaraRUShylätty
1068Pauli TorriHPVei läht.
1032Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
1018Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajatei läht.
1016Mika JokirantaSippurastiei läht.
1078Timo VarisKalevan Rastiei läht.
1060Jarno SeppänenVaalan Karhuei läht.
1071Markus KaukonenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
1040Chi Kin ManHKIOFHKGei läht.
1083Sergey Yakor`GulfstreamRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English