FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

11009Denis GlazunovRastivarsat3:21:17
21026Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat3:23:14+1:57
31001Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima3:23:27+2:10
41050Evgeniy PaladievJoutsenon Kullervo3:26:20+5:03
51033Tuomo LaineDelta3:26:51+5:34
61057Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:30:52+9:35
71054Harri RätyDelta3:36:34+15:17
81030Markku LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:36:48+15:31
91017Eero JäppinenAnttolan Urheilijat3:38:58+17:41
101046Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo3:41:16+19:59
111063Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat3:46:59+25:42
121059Mikhail SeninGulfstreamRUS3:47:04+25:47
131066Jukka TaniSippurasti3:48:44+27:27
141005Alexey BuragoGulfstreamRUS3:48:46+27:29
151044Andrey MorozovO.Ural.RuRUS3:49:53+28:36
161015Jens JernIF Femman3:49:55+28:38
171055Janne RätyRastiketut3:55:53+34:36
181019Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo3:57:52+36:35
191011Antti HemminkiRastiketut4:01:06+39:49
201081Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot4:01:38+40:21
211053Jyri RantalaKoovee4:02:42+41:25
221072Sergey KoltsovIngPromTea4:11:19+50:02
231022Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus4:13:06+51:49
241004Andrey BorozdinUniversityRUS4:13:27+52:10
251038Mikko MaaranenSippurasti4:16:08+54:51
261024Ilkka KohvakkaSavon Rasti4:21:11+59:54
271042Mykhaylo MazurSFGUUKR4:24:11+1:02:54
281080Martins VimbaZiemelkurzLAT4:28:26+1:07:09
291028Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura4:29:05+1:07:48
301013Pavel IgnatievNorthernWiRUS4:29:26+1:08:09
311023Tuomo KiveläKangasala SK4:37:02+1:15:45
321069Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti4:38:38+1:17:21
331002Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo4:47:30+1:26:13
341061Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu4:50:26+1:29:09
351048Severin OeschgerOLGKöllikeSUI4:52:18+1:31:01
361073Platains PaulsVIGA OKLTV4:54:59+1:33:42
371065Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK5:00:02+1:38:45
381043Alex MinakovMoscowO-ClRUS5:10:54+1:49:37
391021Alexander KirillovEVEREST-RURUS5:12:52+1:51:35
401058Andrey SeninGulfstreamRUS5:13:33+1:52:16
411064Oleksiy SkvirskyySFGUUKR5:25:16+2:03:59
421062Tuomo SevonSaloisten Reipas5:26:38+2:05:21
431006Marcus EnegrenSolf IK5:29:48+2:08:31
441085Takahiro YanoO-sake-daiJPN5:44:56+2:23:39
451056Shota SaitoO-sake-daiJPN5:58:22+2:37:05
461039Sergey MakarovTverRUS6:00:25+2:39:08
471031Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen Jyllääjät6:33:30+3:12:13
481035Markus LeppänenIisalmen Visa6:35:22+3:14:05
491008Yuki FukunishiO-sake-daiJPN6:46:06+3:24:49
501012Ryo HottaO-sake-daiJPN7:48:05+4:26:48
1014Eero InkeriOlavin Rastikeskeytti
1010Christof HaingartnerOLCGrazAUTkeskeytti
1067Vadim TolstopyatovNaraRUShylätty
1068Pauli TorriHPVei läht.
1032Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
1018Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajatei läht.
1016Mika JokirantaSippurastiei läht.
1078Timo VarisKalevan Rastiei läht.
1060Jarno SeppänenVaalan Karhuei läht.
1071Markus KaukonenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
1040Chi Kin ManHKIOFHKGei läht.
1083Sergey Yakor`GulfstreamRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English