FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
2001Justas ArasimaviciusLabirintasLTU12:04:0013:04:0012:22:0013:12:0010:32:00   48541
2002Alexander EfimovO.Ural.RuRUS13:12:0012:22:0011:02:0012:58:0010:44:00   48544
2003Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg12:54:0012:32:0011:42:0012:24:0011:30:00   126222
2004Pauli HuhtiniemiLuumäen Rasti13:00:0012:16:00      46641
2005Sampsa HusuYlämaan Pyrkijät  12:02:0013:10:0010:12:00   146147
2006Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinen12:12:0013:08:0012:18:0012:00:0011:32:00   87849
2007Sergey KaluginInkeroisten Terho12:16:0012:54:0012:24:0012:06:0011:04:00   133861
2008Olli KaraTurun Suunnistajat13:20:0012:02:0012:00:0012:12:0010:28:00   57384
2009Panu KarhuYlämaan Pyrkijät   13:26:0010:30:00   50874
2010Mikko KiljunenLappeen Riento12:38:0012:00:0011:58:0012:44:0011:34:00   155865
2011Tero KopraOriveden Ponnistus13:04:0012:46:0012:20:0012:36:0010:06:00   79542
2012Ignas KrasuckisLabirintasLTU12:36:0012:18:0011:36:0012:26:0011:22:00   48546
2013Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot13:16:0012:48:0011:32:0012:02:0011:06:00   112678
2014Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti12:46:0012:12:0012:16:0012:38:0011:00:00   124299
2015Kalle LaineKauhajoen Karhu12:40:0013:24:0011:56:0012:22:0010:26:00   41568
2016Hannu LassilaTuupovaaran Sepot12:10:0013:16:0011:50:0013:32:00    46957
2017Markku LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien12:34:0012:36:0011:28:0012:18:0011:26:00   41806
2018Pasi LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien12:00:0013:26:0012:06:0013:04:0010:38:00   91971
2019Veli-Matti LonkaKalevan Rasti    11:12:00   46871
2020Antti MatulaRasti-Nokia13:14:0013:00:0011:24:0012:52:0010:14:00   138828
2021Tuomas MetsäläLynx12:44:0013:30:0011:08:0013:08:0010:24:00   312852
2022Niko MetsämuuronenYlämaan Pyrkijät    11:38:00   125880
2023Mika MurtolaKalvolan Keihäs13:24:0012:04:0011:40:0012:28:0011:10:00   75857
2024Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö13:26:0012:34:0012:04:0012:16:0010:08:00   83804
2025Miikael NelimarkkaSuunta 200013:08:0012:06:0011:38:0012:30:0011:08:00   52250
2026Pavel PetrovNorthernWiRUS12:06:0013:14:0011:22:0012:48:0011:28:00   70682
2027Mikko PiispanenYlämaan Pyrkijät13:06:00  12:20:0010:56:00   87854
2028Arttu PulliTampereen Pyrintö12:30:0013:22:0011:26:0013:02:0010:52:00   41626
2029Mikko PynnönenVihtavuoren Pamaus12:14:0013:12:0011:48:0013:24:0010:34:00   142394
2030Mika RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot12:50:0012:28:0011:04:0012:54:0011:14:00   125088
2031Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat12:52:0012:50:0012:12:0012:40:0010:10:00   150771
2032Ville SabelHiisirasti 12:20:00      87540
2033Timo SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 12:26:00      111217
2034Alexander SheinK110RUS12:58:0012:08:0011:44:0013:22:0010:20:00   140041
2035Vladimir ShibanovRyazanRUS12:24:0013:20:0011:12:0012:32:0010:58:00   48545
2036Sergey SmirnovGulfstreamRUS12:28:0012:14:0012:10:0013:18:0010:50:00   156008
2037Tuomas SoininenRasti-Pielinen    10:42:00   53583
2038Tomi SuominenDelta13:02:0013:28:0011:06:0012:42:0010:18:00   121148
2039Arto TielinenYlämaan Pyrkijät    11:20:00   112393
2040Petri TilliYlämaan Pyrkijät   12:04:0010:46:00   131925
2041Heikki ToivioDelta12:18:0012:42:0011:54:0013:20:0011:02:00   312826
2042Tero VäisänenLappeen Riento   13:30:0010:00:00   128782
2043Risto KiilbergTammedEST12:20:0013:02:0011:52:0012:14:0011:18:00   41858
2047Miika VenneläMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat13:28:0012:30:0011:10:0013:06:0010:48:00   147302
2048Viacheslav VerilovO.Ural.RuRUS12:22:0013:10:0011:46:0012:08:0011:36:00   48560
2049Esa ViitanenTurun Suunnistajat12:26:0012:52:0011:18:0013:00:0011:16:00   488053
2050Olli VäätäinenHiisirasti13:10:0013:06:0011:00:0012:50:0010:16:00   124190
2051Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta12:02:0012:38:0012:14:0013:16:0010:36:00   144072
2052Saku YlijokiRasti-Lukko12:42:0012:58:0011:20:0012:10:0011:24:00   138073
2053Juho Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto12:48:0012:40:0011:16:0013:28:0010:04:00   56327
2054Denis ZhelomonovGulfstreamRUS13:22:0012:56:0011:30:0012:34:0010:02:00   48561
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English