FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E 3. päivä

Maali 9,6 km

159Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä1:02:58
21Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti1:06:00+3:02
360Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä1:06:42+3:44
455Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri1:07:56+4:58
55Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:08:10+5:12
63Johan BäckmanOK Orient1:08:13+5:15
72Denis GrishmanTampereen Pyrintö1:08:49+5:51
84Esa HuttunenOK Orient1:09:44+6:46
97Juha TommilaHiisirasti1:10:24+7:26
1068Ville SabelHiisirasti1:10:41+7:43
1150Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikka1:12:04+9:06
1244Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti1:12:09+9:11
136Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat1:12:14+9:16
1410Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat1:12:45+9:47
1543Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:13:14+10:16
1654Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä1:13:42+10:44
178Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka1:15:36+12:38
1819Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:15:42+12:44
1915Biel RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT1:16:59+14:01
2013Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka1:18:36+15:38
2116Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:18:58+16:00
2214Mikko SipiläKangasala SK1:19:55+16:57
2311Jarkko SaarinenDelta1:20:33+17:35
2445Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:20:51+17:53
2522Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:22:07+19:09
2620Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:23:18+20:20
9Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:23:18+20:20
2858Teemu KöngäsSotkamon Jymy1:23:46+20:48
2918Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:24:29+21:31
3012Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:25:38+22:40
3126Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti1:26:32+23:34
3225Ossi KarvonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:26:58+24:00
3321Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat1:27:35+24:37
3424Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:27:51+24:53
3517Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti1:28:04+25:06
3630Mar‡al SerralongaCatalonia TeamCAT1:28:25+25:27
3723Erkka MehtäläDelta1:29:51+26:53
3848Christian PfeiferTeamAustriAUT1:33:00+30:02
3962Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien1:35:44+32:46
4051Sergey DoroninSneGoViko-RUS1:46:26+43:28
4136Teemu PeräläLapuan Virkiä1:57:16+54:18
4227Llu¡s BedosCatalonia TeamCAT2:00:36+57:38
4329Jari LehtonenRastivarsat2:07:12+1:04:14
33Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijätkeskeytti
64Oskari LiukkonenDeltakeskeytti
40Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken Teräkeskeytti
56Matti KiveläDeltakeskeytti
37Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsihylätty
49Asgeir MjösundMS Parmahylätty
42Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
34Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
35Michal RosinskiSportClubPOLei läht.
28Olle KärnerDeltaei läht.
46Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Teräei läht.
47Juuso KujanpääLynxei läht.
63Aapo LeskinenLynxei läht.
66Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
41Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijatei läht.
32Petri NoponenDeltaei läht.
31Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijatei läht.
52Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English