FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

11Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti2:53:11
22Denis GrishmanTampereen Pyrintö2:54:51+1:40
33Johan BäckmanOK Orient2:55:50+2:39
44Esa HuttunenOK Orient2:59:28+6:17
55Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti3:02:57+9:46
66Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat3:03:09+9:58
77Juha TommilaHiisirasti3:03:51+10:40
88Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka3:08:27+15:16
910Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat3:12:46+19:35
1011Jarkko SaarinenDelta3:14:31+21:20
1113Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka3:15:32+22:21
129Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3:15:35+22:24
1315Biel RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT3:17:39+24:28
1414Mikko SipiläKangasala SK3:18:12+25:01
1512Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:19:22+26:11
1616Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat3:19:41+26:30
1717Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti3:26:48+33:37
1818Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö3:28:09+34:58
1919Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä3:29:20+36:09
2020Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä3:30:41+37:30
2121Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat3:35:06+41:55
2222Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä3:36:31+43:20
2323Erkka MehtäläDelta3:39:22+46:11
2425Ossi KarvonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura3:45:38+52:27
2524Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat3:47:59+54:48
2626Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti3:51:49+58:38
2727Llu¡s BedosCatalonia TeamCAT4:28:39+1:35:28
33Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijätkeskeytti
64Oskari LiukkonenDeltakeskeytti
40Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken Teräkeskeytti
56Matti KiveläDeltakeskeytti
37Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsihylätty
49Asgeir MjösundMS Parmahylätty
42Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
34Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
35Michal RosinskiSportClubPOLei läht.
28Olle KärnerDeltaei läht.
46Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Teräei läht.
47Juuso KujanpääLynxei läht.
63Aapo LeskinenLynxei läht.
66Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
41Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijatei läht.
32Petri NoponenDeltaei läht.
31Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijatei läht.
52Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English