FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H35A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
1087Alexei AzarovCSURUS12:11:0011:32:0013:36:0013:12:0012:11:00   42951
1088Dani DaviCatalonia TeamCAT12:53:0012:14:0012:48:0013:08:0012:14:00   42952
1089Igor GorbatenkovBelieNochiRUS12:07:0012:06:0013:48:0013:04:0011:30:00   44736
1090Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan Ura12:57:0011:06:0013:28:0013:10:0012:13:00   59444
1091Tuomas HuttunenOlavin Rasti13:03:0011:18:0012:56:0012:46:0012:07:00   402782
1092Jyri HuurreTurun Suunnistajat 12:04:00 12:56:00    407215
1093Poika IsokoskiKangasala SK13:01:0011:02:0013:08:0013:22:0012:19:00   131672
1094Henrik KareloVihtavuoren Pamaus12:15:0011:46:0013:50:0013:00:0012:01:00   402452
1095Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamaus12:49:0011:10:0013:14:0013:38:0012:02:00   401072
1096Jarno KiintolaKuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:28:00   126297
1097Janne KivilaaksoLynx12:17:0011:36:0013:44:0013:50:0012:10:00   47971
1098Arttu KoskinenHauhon Sisu12:59:0011:58:0013:24:0012:44:0012:06:00   406031
1099Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:51:0011:34:0012:58:0013:54:0012:29:00   49737
1100Denis KuprienkoSankt-PeteRUS12:03:0011:26:00      42953
1101Jukka KurttilaNavi12:29:0012:16:0013:16:0012:48:0012:18:00   133427
1102Petteri LauronenLynx12:55:0011:04:0013:10:0013:20:0011:59:29   134963
1103Mikko LepoSuunta Jyväskylä12:41:0012:12:0013:00:0012:50:0011:47:26   52157
1104Jani LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat12:33:0011:52:0013:52:0013:02:0012:27:00   143322
1105Jari LiuhaVaajakosken Terä  13:20:0012:54:0012:30:00   46748
1106Petri MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus12:19:0011:50:0012:52:0013:42:0012:04:00   132390
1107Antti MäkinenIlomantsin Urheilijat13:11:0012:02:00      95433
1108Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti13:09:0011:30:0013:26:0012:58:0012:17:00   407224
1109Pasi NurmiRastiketut12:43:0011:22:0013:56:0012:42:0012:15:00   90897
1110Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä12:01:0011:28:0013:34:0013:34:0012:16:00   74594
1111Marko OjalaUlvilan Ura12:21:0011:38:0012:54:0013:44:0012:21:00   131902
1112Tero OjalaKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:25:0012:00:0013:58:0013:24:0012:08:00   129271
1113Ossi PorriEspoon Akilles13:07:0011:48:0013:06:0013:06:0012:20:00   144366
1114Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsat  13:04:0013:46:0012:24:00   411110
1115Arto Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:27:0011:16:0013:12:0013:52:0011:57:16   40403
1116Marko RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot13:13:0011:14:0013:30:0013:14:0012:23:00   125153
1117Jani RiissanenEspoon Akilles12:39:0011:12:0013:42:0013:40:0011:54:44   411967
1118Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen Riento 11:00:0013:40:00     138857
1119Tomi SavolainenRastiketut12:05:0012:08:0013:18:0013:30:0012:09:00   80455
1120Nikolay SytovMosmeridianRUS12:45:0011:20:0013:46:0013:26:0012:05:00   117420
1121Tuomas TalaDelta12:09:0011:42:0013:54:0013:16:0011:40:13   408563
1122Vasyl TkachenkoSFGUUKR12:23:0011:54:0012:50:0013:28:0012:12:00   42957
1123Antti TurkkiOlavin Rasti12:35:0011:56:0013:32:0013:32:0012:03:00   46480
1124Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon Suunta12:47:00 13:22:00 12:25:00   135053
1125Libor ZridkaveselyAustriaAUT13:05:0012:10:0013:02:0012:52:0012:22:00   38964
1126Tero JunttilaAnttolan Urheilijat 11:24:00  12:26:00   402533
1128Mikko VesisenahoLiperin Taimi12:31:0011:40:00      140711
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English