FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H35AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Taras Fedorov
IZHORA
5:00 (4)
13:40 (1)
8:40 (2)
17:11 (2)
3:31 (4)
21:06 (1)
3:55 (1)
40:55 (2)
19:49 (6)
43:39 (2)
2:44 (1)
44:23 (1)
44 (10)
45:58 (1)
1:35 (1)
47:09 (1)
1:11 (2)
47:26 (1)
17 (6)
47:26  Taras Fedorov
2   Arto Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
4:56 (3)
13:43 (3)
8:47 (3)
16:58 (1)
3:15 (2)
21:23 (2)
4:25 (8)
40:30 (1)
19:07 (2)
43:37 (1)
3:07 (5)
44:23 (1)
46 (12)
46:05 (2)
1:42 (7)
47:29 (2)
1:24 (11)
47:48 (2)
19 (16)
47:48  Arto Lilja
3   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
4:50 (2)
14:41 (4)
9:51 (4)
17:53 (4)
3:12 (1)
22:33 (4)
4:40 (10)
41:36 (3)
19:03 (1)
44:31 (3)
2:55 (3)
45:10 (3)
39 (2)
46:50 (3)
1:40 (6)
48:04 (3)
1:14 (5)
48:22 (3)
18 (9)
48:21  Ilpo Viippola
4   Danilo Piht
Mercury
5:29 (10)
16:20 (8)
10:51 (9)
20:15 (7)
3:55 (8)
24:45 (7)
4:30 (9)
44:10 (4)
19:25 (3)
46:54 (4)
2:44 (1)
47:38 (4)
44 (10)
49:20 (4)
1:42 (7)
50:40 (4)
1:20 (8)
50:59 (4)
19 (16)
50:58  Danilo Piht
5   Margus Klementsov
Mercury
5:17 (9)
15:13 (6)
9:56 (5)
19:47 (6)
4:34 (16)
24:40 (6)
4:53 (11)
44:14 (5)
19:34 (4)
47:16 (5)
3:02 (4)
47:56 (5)
40 (4)
49:32 (5)
1:36 (3)
50:47 (5)
1:15 (6)
51:04 (5)
17 (6)
51:03  Margus Klementsov
6   Mikhail Malyshev
Nord West
4:47 (1)
15:22 (7)
10:35 (8)
19:00 (5)
3:38 (6)
23:17 (5)
4:17 (5)
44:45 (6)
21:28 (10)
48:13 (6)
3:28 (11)
48:53 (6)
40 (4)
50:28 (6)
1:35 (1)
51:34 (6)
1:06 (1)
51:54 (6)
20 (19)
51:54  Mikhail Malyshev
7   Mika Häkkinen
Hiiltomieh
5:29 (10)
17:21 (12)
11:52 (13)
21:02 (8)
3:41 (7)
25:24 (8)
4:22 (7)
46:21 (8)
20:57 (7)
49:44 (7)
3:23 (8)
50:31 (7)
47 (15)
52:22 (7)
1:51 (12)
53:50 (7)
1:28 (18)
54:10 (7)
20 (19)
54:09  Mika Häkkinen
8   Sami Mönttinen
Rasti E4
5:11 (8)
13:42 (2)
8:31 (1)
17:13 (3)
3:31 (4)
21:33 (3)
4:20 (6)
44:53 (7)
23:20 (15)
50:28 (8)
5:35 (24)
51:10 (8)
42 (7)
52:48 (8)
1:38 (4)
54:01 (8)
1:13 (4)
54:19 (8)
18 (9)
54:19  Sami Mönttinen
9   Kim Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:05 (6)
16:56 (9)
11:51 (12)
21:03 (9)
4:07 (10)
27:06 (9)
6:03 (21)
49:04 (9)
21:58 (12)
52:25 (9)
3:21 (7)
53:16 (9)
51 (23)
55:04 (9)
1:48 (9)
56:29 (9)
1:25 (12)
56:56 (9)
27 (33)
56:54  Kim Kyckling
10   Sami Isoherranen
OK77
5:09 (7)
15:11 (5)
10:02 (7)
25:37 (19)
10:26 (35)
29:52 (15)
4:15 (4)
50:55 (11)
21:03 (8)
54:18 (10)
3:23 (8)
55:01 (10)
43 (8)
57:22 (10)
2:21 (31)
58:44 (10)
1:22 (9)
59:07 (10)
23 (29)
59:07  Sami Isoherranen
11   Erno Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
5:55 (13)
18:19 (15)
12:24 (16)
24:03 (16)
5:44 (21)
29:46 (14)
5:43 (16)
51:41 (13)
21:55 (11)
55:41 (11)
4:00 (17)
56:35 (11)
54 (27)
58:24 (11)
1:49 (10)
59:59 (11)
1:35 (24)
1:00:17 (11)
18 (9)
1:00:16  Erno Puupponen
12   Jyri Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
5:01 (5)
19:45 (19)
14:44 (21)
23:11 (11)
3:26 (3)
27:22 (10)
4:11 (3)
52:38 (14)
25:16 (20)
56:04 (12)
3:26 (10)
56:53 (12)
49 (19)
58:44 (12)
1:51 (12)
1:00:12 (12)
1:28 (18)
1:00:33 (12)
21 (23)
1:00:32  Jyri Kyllästinen
13   Marko Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
5:52 (12)
19:24 (17)
13:32 (18)
23:19 (13)
3:55 (8)
30:50 (17)
7:31 (31)
50:37 (10)
19:47 (5)
56:58 (13)
6:21 (28)
57:36 (13)
38 (1)
59:14 (13)
1:38 (4)
1:00:26 (13)
1:12 (3)
1:00:42 (13)
16 (5)
1:00:41  Marko Nisula
14   Simo Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:01 (14)
19:36 (18)
13:35 (19)
23:49 (15)
4:13 (11)
29:45 (13)
5:56 (19)
50:56 (12)
21:11 (9)
57:29 (14)
6:33 (29)
58:15 (14)
46 (12)
1:00:08 (14)
1:53 (16)
1:01:35 (14)
1:27 (14)
1:01:57 (14)
22 (26)
1:01:56  Simo Suutari
15   Alexey Gorbachev
Ramenskoye
6:05 (16)
22:18 (23)
16:13 (25)
26:35 (20)
4:17 (12)
32:01 (19)
5:26 (14)
54:44 (15)
22:43 (13)
58:15 (15)
3:31 (12)
59:05 (15)
50 (20)
1:00:56 (15)
1:51 (12)
1:02:23 (15)
1:27 (14)
1:02:45 (15)
22 (26)
1:02:45  Alexey Gorbachev
16   Esa Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:35 (19)
18:10 (13)
11:35 (11)
23:12 (12)
5:02 (18)
28:42 (11)
5:30 (15)
55:20 (17)
26:38 (22)
59:04 (16)
3:44 (13)
59:52 (16)
48 (18)
1:02:02 (16)
2:10 (24)
1:03:43 (16)
1:41 (28)
1:04:01 (16)
18 (9)
1:04:01  Esa Vesterinen
17   Jari Mustajärvi
Turun Suunnistajat
6:04 (15)
17:16 (10)
11:12 (10)
24:50 (17)
7:34 (31)
29:59 (16)
5:09 (12)
54:44 (15)
24:45 (17)
1:00:38 (17)
5:54 (25)
1:01:25 (17)
47 (15)
1:03:30 (17)
2:05 (21)
1:04:53 (17)
1:23 (10)
1:05:12 (17)
19 (16)
1:05:12  Jari Mustajärvi
18   Timo Pärnänen
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:56 (22)
19:00 (16)
12:04 (14)
26:41 (21)
7:41 (32)
32:25 (21)
5:44 (17)
57:11 (19)
24:46 (18)
1:01:04 (18)
3:53 (15)
1:01:51 (18)
47 (15)
1:03:52 (18)
2:01 (19)
1:05:24 (18)
1:32 (22)
1:05:41 (18)
17 (6)
1:05:40  Timo Pärnänen
19   Marko Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
6:38 (20)
22:08 (21)
15:30 (22)
26:49 (22)
4:41 (17)
32:04 (20)
5:15 (13)
55:34 (18)
23:30 (16)
1:01:34 (19)
6:00 (26)
1:02:17 (19)
43 (8)
1:04:26 (19)
2:09 (23)
1:06:08 (19)
1:42 (29)
1:06:26 (19)
18 (9)
1:06:26  Marko Hänninen
20   Andrey Kolobov
SPb
7:46 (29)
22:16 (22)
14:30 (20)
28:07 (23)
5:51 (22)
34:20 (23)
6:13 (22)
59:08 (21)
24:48 (19)
1:03:48 (20)
4:40 (20)
1:04:42 (20)
54 (27)
1:06:57 (20)
2:15 (26)
1:08:24 (20)
1:27 (14)
1:08:47 (20)
23 (29)
1:08:46  Andrey Kolobov
21   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:19 (25)
17:20 (11)
10:01 (6)
23:47 (14)
6:27 (28)
33:37 (22)
9:50 (35)
59:27 (22)
25:50 (21)
1:05:27 (21)
6:00 (26)
1:06:13 (21)
46 (12)
1:08:09 (21)
1:56 (17)
1:09:36 (21)
1:27 (14)
1:09:56 (21)
20 (19)
1:09:55  Hannu Hiltula
22   Tarmo Kokko
Tarpian Suunta
6:06 (17)
18:15 (14)
12:09 (15)
22:41 (10)
4:26 (14)
29:24 (12)
6:43 (26)
58:31 (20)
29:07 (25)
1:06:57 (22)
8:26 (34)
1:07:53 (22)
56 (29)
1:10:05 (22)
2:12 (25)
1:11:52 (22)
1:47 (32)
1:12:21 (22)
29 (34)
1:12:20  Tarmo Kokko
23   Kirill Kudryavtsev
LegendaVol
6:58 (23)
34:21 (33)
27:23 (34)
38:45 (32)
4:24 (13)
42:52 (31)
4:07 (2)
1:05:40 (25)
22:48 (14)
1:08:56 (24)
3:16 (6)
1:09:35 (24)
39 (2)
1:11:24 (23)
1:49 (10)
1:12:43 (23)
1:19 (7)
1:12:58 (23)
15 (3)
1:12:58  Kirill Kudryavtsev
24   Tony Hellstedt
Rastihaukat
7:52 (31)
20:31 (20)
12:39 (17)
25:03 (18)
4:32 (15)
30:59 (18)
5:56 (19)
1:00:40 (23)
29:41 (28)
1:08:30 (23)
7:50 (32)
1:09:32 (23)
1:02 (32)
1:11:30 (24)
1:58 (18)
1:13:01 (24)
1:31 (21)
1:13:15 (24)
14 (1)
1:13:13  Tony Hellstedt
25   Juha Heikkilä
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:20 (26)
23:23 (25)
16:03 (24)
29:18 (25)
5:55 (24)
36:07 (25)
6:49 (28)
1:07:06 (28)
30:59 (31)
1:11:12 (26)
4:06 (18)
1:12:03 (26)
51 (23)
1:14:20 (26)
2:17 (30)
1:15:56 (25)
1:36 (26)
1:16:18 (25)
22 (26)
1:16:17  Juha Heikkilä
26   Markku Riitaoja
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
6:47 (21)
23:45 (26)
16:58 (28)
29:04 (24)
5:19 (20)
35:44 (24)
6:40 (24)
1:05:16 (24)
29:32 (27)
1:10:44 (25)
5:28 (23)
1:11:36 (25)
52 (25)
1:14:06 (25)
2:30 (34)
1:16:00 (26)
1:54 (34)
1:16:18 (25)
18 (9)
1:16:18  Markku Riitaoja
27   Ilpo Pasanen
Karkki-Rasti
8:23 (32)
24:40 (27)
16:17 (26)
30:39 (27)
5:59 (26)
37:25 (27)
6:46 (27)
1:06:56 (27)
29:31 (26)
1:11:33 (27)
4:37 (19)
1:12:43 (27)
1:10 (34)
1:14:50 (27)
2:07 (22)
1:16:25 (27)
1:35 (24)
1:16:45 (27)
20 (19)
1:16:44  Ilpo Pasanen
28   Tanel Saue
Mercury
7:46 (29)
24:40 (27)
16:54 (27)
33:49 (30)
9:09 (34)
40:31 (30)
6:42 (25)
1:08:30 (30)
27:59 (24)
1:13:16 (28)
4:46 (21)
1:14:19 (28)
1:03 (33)
1:16:35 (28)
2:16 (28)
1:18:32 (28)
1:57 (35)
1:18:53 (28)
21 (23)
1:18:52  Tanel Saue
29   Ilpo Kettunen
Kalevan Rasti
6:25 (18)
26:44 (30)
20:19 (31)
32:42 (29)
5:58 (25)
39:18 (29)
6:36 (23)
1:06:46 (26)
27:28 (23)
1:13:54 (29)
7:08 (31)
1:14:55 (29)
1:01 (31)
1:17:11 (29)
2:16 (28)
1:18:55 (29)
1:44 (30)
1:19:16 (29)
21 (23)
1:19:16  Ilpo Kettunen
30   Sean Hassett
Setanta
8:32 (33)
25:38 (29)
17:06 (29)
31:30 (28)
5:52 (23)
37:16 (26)
5:46 (18)
1:08:03 (29)
30:47 (30)
1:16:10 (30)
8:07 (33)
1:16:51 (30)
41 (6)
1:18:53 (30)
2:02 (20)
1:20:22 (30)
1:29 (20)
1:20:37 (30)
15 (3)
1:20:37  Sean Hassett
31   Marko Jylhänlehto
Karkki-Rasti
7:07 (24)
34:02 (32)
26:55 (33)
39:19 (33)
5:17 (19)
46:23 (33)
7:04 (29)
1:16:23 (32)
30:00 (29)
1:20:16 (31)
3:53 (15)
1:21:08 (31)
52 (25)
1:23:31 (31)
2:23 (32)
1:25:21 (31)
1:50 (33)
1:25:47 (31)
26 (31)
1:25:47  Marko Jylhänlehto
32   Sami Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:40 (28)
23:13 (24)
15:33 (23)
29:39 (26)
6:26 (27)
39:16 (28)
9:37 (34)
1:11:19 (31)
32:03 (32)
1:22:38 (32)
11:19 (35)
1:23:28 (32)
50 (20)
1:25:43 (32)
2:15 (26)
1:27:27 (32)
1:44 (30)
1:27:57 (32)
30 (35)
1:27:57  Sami Sundström
33   Pat Ryan
Fingal
11:08 (35)
30:17 (31)
19:09 (30)
38:17 (31)
8:00 (33)
45:49 (32)
7:32 (32)
1:18:34 (33)
32:45 (33)
1:25:12 (33)
6:38 (30)
1:26:12 (33)
1:00 (30)
1:28:45 (33)
2:33 (35)
1:30:18 (33)
1:33 (23)
1:30:32 (33)
14 (1)
1:30:31  Pat Ryan
34   Gilles Dannecker
OJura
7:31 (27)
37:20 (35)
29:49 (35)
44:15 (35)
6:55 (30)
51:51 (35)
7:36 (33)
1:24:37 (34)
32:46 (34)
1:28:29 (34)
3:52 (14)
1:29:19 (34)
50 (20)
1:31:10 (34)
1:51 (12)
1:32:36 (34)
1:26 (13)
1:32:54 (34)
18 (9)
1:32:53  Gilles Dannecker
35   Esko Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:24 (34)
36:25 (34)
26:01 (32)
43:18 (34)
6:53 (29)
50:47 (34)
7:29 (30)
1:33:58 (35)
43:11 (35)
1:38:49 (35)
4:51 (22)
1:40:01 (35)
1:12 (35)
1:42:25 (35)
2:24 (33)
1:44:05 (35)
1:40 (27)
1:44:31 (35)
26 (31)
1:44:31  Esko Reeni
   Juhani Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:41
17:45
11:04
21:34
3:49
26:32
4:58
53:54
27:22
1:01:54
8:00
-
-
1:04:58
-
1:06:12
1:14
1:06:30
18
hylätty  Juhani Lehtinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English