FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H35AL 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,9 km
 
1.   Taras Fedorov IZHORA  RUS  11:02:00   47:26  
2.   Arto Lilja Anttolan Urheilijat    10:20:00   47:48  
3.   Ilpo Viippola Oulun Tarmo    10:18:00   48:21  
4.   Danilo Piht Mercury  EST  11:08:00   50:58  
5.   Margus Klementsov Mercury  EST  10:46:00   51:03  
6.   Mikhail Malyshev Nord West  RUS  10:44:00   51:54  
7.   Mika Häkkinen Hiiltomieh    10:04:00   54:09  
8.   Sami Mönttinen Rasti E4    10:34:00   54:19  
9.   Kim Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    11:14:00   56:54  
10.   Sami Isoherranen OK77    10:30:00   59:07  
11.   Erno Puupponen Espoon Suunta    10:32:00   1:00:16  
12.   Jyri Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko    11:06:00   1:00:32  
13.   Marko Nisula Teuvan Rivakka    11:16:00   1:00:41  
14.   Simo Suutari Vehkalahden Veikot    10:56:00   1:01:56  
15.   Alexey Gorbachev Ramenskoye  RUS  10:22:00   1:02:45  
16.   Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:00:00   1:04:01  
17.   Jari Mustajärvi Turun Suunnistajat    11:12:00   1:05:12  
18.   Timo Pärnänen Joutsenon Kullervo    10:16:00   1:05:40  
19.   Marko Hänninen RastiPiikkiö    10:52:00   1:06:26  
20.   Andrey Kolobov SPb  RUS  10:28:00   1:08:46  
21.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat    10:38:00   1:09:55  
22.   Tarmo Kokko Tarpian Suunta    10:06:00   1:12:20  
23.   Kirill Kudryavtsev LegendaVol  RUS  10:50:00   1:12:58  
24.   Tony Hellstedt Rastihaukat    11:04:00   1:13:13  
25.   Juha Heikkilä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    10:26:00   1:16:17  
26.   Markku Riitaoja Länsi-Lavian Loiske    10:40:00   1:16:18  
27.   Ilpo Pasanen Karkki-Rasti    10:00:00   1:16:44  
28.   Tanel Saue Mercury  EST  10:24:00   1:18:52  
29.   Ilpo Kettunen Kalevan Rasti    10:08:00   1:19:16  
30.   Sean Hassett Setanta  IRL  11:10:00   1:20:37  
31.   Marko Jylhänlehto Karkki-Rasti    10:36:00   1:25:47  
32.   Sami Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:12:00   1:27:57  
33.   Pat Ryan Fingal  IRL  10:48:00   1:30:31  
34.   Gilles Dannecker OJura  FRA  11:20:00   1:32:53  
35.   Esko Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat    10:02:00   1:44:31  
   Andres Karilaid Mercury  EST  10:10:00   ei läht.  
   Tommi Haakana Tarpian Suunta    10:42:00   ei läht.  
   Sami Rapo Otaniemen Jyllääjät    10:54:00   ei läht.  
   Juhani Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu    10:58:00   hylätty  
   Mika Sihvonen Juvan Urheilijat    11:18:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English