FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
1129Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken Terä13:17:0011:04:0013:50:0012:34:0012:16:00   485627
1130Mika AholaNavi13:37:0012:48:0013:56:0012:14:0011:30:00   122562
1131Alexander AngelovAMORRUS15:09:0011:40:0012:14:0011:04:0012:14:00   42958
1132Jori ArrakoskiOK7715:11:0012:52:0012:12:00     95414
1133Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti14:25:0011:08:0014:04:0012:30:0012:24:00   59388
1134Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  12:38:0012:58:0012:45:00   56214
1135Mikael BoströmLynx14:49:0012:56:0012:30:0011:44:0011:35:35   47008
1136Camp Richard VanSuunta Jyväskylä14:19:0011:46:0013:36:0011:52:0012:43:00   142322
1137Kenneth CederbergPargas IF14:45:0012:00:0012:24:0011:00:0011:38:00   42148
1138Jan DonnerOK7714:35:0011:20:0012:54:0012:20:0012:37:00   131908
1139Thomas EkströmMS Parma15:03:0012:40:0012:06:0011:16:0012:25:00   43641
1140Mika EloKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:03:0012:20:0014:08:0012:32:0012:38:00   144542
1141Christian GilletASUBOrientBEL14:03:0011:22:0014:00:0011:30:0012:34:00   90045
1142Ilya GusevYarkiyMirRUS13:19:0012:02:0013:24:0013:02:0011:45:42   125464
1143Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti    12:52:00   138167
1144Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä14:59:0012:34:0012:56:0011:24:0012:10:00   50252
1145Jyrki JäppinenOK7713:43:0012:10:0013:34:0011:02:0012:04:00   47543
1146Jari KahialaPihkaniskat13:55:0011:10:00      409091
1147Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti14:15:0011:56:0012:28:0011:40:0011:51:12   95427
1148Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu14:47:0011:06:0013:38:0011:54:0011:59:04   147317
1149Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä13:25:0013:18:0012:16:0012:48:0012:07:00   152565
1150Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti13:07:0013:14:0013:32:0011:26:0012:39:00   65827
1151Sami KälviäinenHelsingin Suunnistajat  13:42:00 12:51:00   129949
1152Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura15:13:0011:00:0013:00:0012:28:0012:11:00   402803
1153Marko LehtonenHankasalmen Hanka13:53:0011:26:0012:42:0012:12:0012:19:00   52265
1154Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:47:0013:10:0012:04:0011:42:0012:26:00   58630
1155Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta14:05:0012:54:0012:08:0011:20:0012:09:00   88026
1156Jyrki LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:09:0012:44:0012:32:0012:18:0012:36:00   91977
1157Sergey MakeychikVoronezhRUS14:33:0011:58:0012:48:0011:12:0012:01:00   42962
1158Jarmo MaurialaKoovee13:45:0012:50:0012:02:0011:58:0012:13:00   148831
1159Smirnov MaximOrienta-KyRUS14:43:0011:52:0011:56:0012:42:0012:33:00   42963
1160Juha MiettinenEspoon Suunta14:55:0012:22:0013:40:00     43535
1161Alexey MorozovAMORRUS14:07:0012:46:0013:10:0011:56:0012:05:00   41304
1162Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka14:21:0013:06:0011:58:0012:38:0012:28:00   40178
1163Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry14:27:0011:54:0013:46:0012:00:0012:50:00   117019
1164Jouni NykänenNavi14:53:0011:44:0012:52:0011:18:0012:02:00   125254
1165Sören NymalmPargas IF13:27:0013:04:0013:18:0011:50:0011:34:50   153284
1166Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat15:05:0013:16:0012:44:0011:48:0012:08:00   119944
1167Alexander PetrovSaint-PeteRUS13:01:0012:24:0013:12:0012:52:0012:17:00   48487
1168Ilpo PietiläinenSK Pohjantähti12:59:0013:00:0013:26:00     90909
1169Herkko PlitLynx13:33:0011:50:0013:28:0013:04:0012:48:00   51248
1170Kalle PoikonenEspoon Akilles14:51:0011:48:0012:58:0011:06:0012:27:00   93568
1171Pasi PoikonenJoutsenon Kullervo13:13:0012:06:0013:22:0012:40:0012:20:00   42651
1172Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo14:11:0011:12:0012:40:0012:44:0012:23:00   83708
1173Jarmo PuttonenVaajakosken Terä14:29:0012:14:00      408151
1174Reko RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:39:0012:18:0011:54:0012:54:0012:42:00   57724
1175Markku ReimanJärvenpään Palo13:21:0012:58:00      128810
1176Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat13:23:0012:30:0013:52:0011:28:0012:31:00   140220
1177Risto RuoholaMS Parma13:49:0011:34:0013:08:0012:10:0012:29:00   45464
1178Juha RuokonenLappeen Riento13:59:0011:30:0013:54:0012:02:0012:32:00   130364
1179Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta14:01:0013:08:0012:20:0011:08:0012:44:00   407113
1180Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsat14:31:0012:26:0012:10:0012:56:0012:49:00   312855
1181Pekka SaalastiMustalammen Pallo13:41:0012:12:0012:26:0012:08:0012:21:00   45150
1182Juha SiljanderVehkalahden Veikot13:57:0012:32:0013:58:0011:34:0012:40:00   135756
1183Audrius SmilgiusAzuolasLTU13:29:0012:16:0012:00:0012:04:0012:06:00   32442
1184Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti14:13:0011:28:0012:18:0011:38:0012:22:00   137450
1185Mikko TalvitieKeravan Urheilijat14:37:0013:12:00      89135
1186Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta13:15:0011:32:0013:02:0012:22:0012:18:00   152277
1187Vesa TielinenLuumäen Rasti14:23:0011:36:0013:20:0011:14:0012:35:00   152928
1188Pekka TorvinenSiilin Rasti13:35:0011:14:0013:04:0012:50:0012:30:00   46978
1189Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:41:0011:18:0013:14:0011:32:0012:47:00   411706
1190Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti15:01:0011:16:0012:50:0012:24:0012:15:00   46799
1194Majeed OmerCanadaCAN14:17:0011:24:00  12:46:00   147750
1198Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat12:55:0012:08:0012:36:0012:16:0012:12:00   410979
1199Ville ViisanenOlavin Rasti12:57:0012:38:0013:16:0012:46:0012:41:00   411031
1200Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat13:05:0012:36:0014:02:00     312912
1201Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukat14:09:0011:38:0013:48:0012:26:0012:03:00   480660
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English