FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40A 5. päivä

Lähtölista

1130Mika AholaNavi11:30:00   122562
1165Sören NymalmPargas IF11:34:50   153284
1135Mikael BoströmLynx11:35:35   47008
1137Kenneth CederbergPargas IF11:38:00   42148
1142Ilya GusevYarkiyMirRUS11:45:42   125464
1147Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti11:51:12   95427
1148Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu11:59:04   147317
1157Sergey MakeychikVoronezhRUS12:01:00   42962
1164Jouni NykänenNavi12:02:00   125254
1201Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukat12:03:00   480660
1145Jyrki JäppinenOK7712:04:00   47543
1161Alexey MorozovAMORRUS12:05:00   41304
1183Audrius SmilgiusAzuolasLTU12:06:00   32442
1149Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä12:07:00   152565
1166Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:08:00   119944
1155Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta12:09:00   88026
1144Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä12:10:00   50252
1152Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura12:11:00   402803
1198Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat12:12:00   410979
1158Jarmo MaurialaKoovee12:13:00   148831
1131Alexander AngelovAMORRUS12:14:00   42958
1190Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti12:15:00   46799
1129Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken Terä12:16:00   485627
1167Alexander PetrovSaint-PeteRUS12:17:00   48487
1186Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta12:18:00   152277
1153Marko LehtonenHankasalmen Hanka12:19:00   52265
1171Pasi PoikonenJoutsenon Kullervo12:20:00   42651
1181Pekka SaalastiMustalammen Pallo12:21:00   45150
1184Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti12:22:00   137450
1172Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:23:00   83708
1133Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti12:24:00   59388
1139Thomas EkströmMS Parma12:25:00   43641
1154Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:26:00   58630
1170Kalle PoikonenEspoon Akilles12:27:00   93568
1162Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka12:28:00   40178
1177Risto RuoholaMS Parma12:29:00   45464
1188Pekka TorvinenSiilin Rasti12:30:00   46978
1176Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat12:31:00   140220
1178Juha RuokonenLappeen Riento12:32:00   130364
1159Smirnov MaximOrienta-KyRUS12:33:00   42963
1141Christian GilletASUBOrientBEL12:34:00   90045
1187Vesa TielinenLuumäen Rasti12:35:00   152928
1156Jyrki LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:36:00   91977
1138Jan DonnerOK7712:37:00   131908
1140Mika EloKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:38:00   144542
1150Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti12:39:00   65827
1182Juha SiljanderVehkalahden Veikot12:40:00   135756
1199Ville ViisanenOlavin Rasti12:41:00   411031
1174Reko RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:42:00   57724
1136Camp Richard VanSuunta Jyväskylä12:43:00   142322
1179Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta12:44:00   407113
1134Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:45:00   56214
1194Majeed OmerCanadaCAN12:46:00   147750
1189Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:47:00   411706
1169Herkko PlitLynx12:48:00   51248
1180Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsat12:49:00   312855
1163Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry12:50:00   117019
1151Sami KälviäinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:51:00   129949
1143Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti12:52:00   138167
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English