FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40A 3. päivä

Maali 7,2 km

11130Mika AholaNavi51:10
21137Kenneth CederbergPargas IF53:07+1:57
31135Mikael BoströmLynx54:31+3:21
41142Ilya GusevYarkiyMirRUS54:52+3:42
51165Sören NymalmPargas IF55:34+4:24
61160Juha MiettinenEspoon Suunta58:48+7:38
71147Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti59:22+8:12
81148Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu59:54+8:44
91201Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukat59:56+8:46
101131Alexander AngelovAMORRUS1:01:45+10:35
111149Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:03:05+11:55
121145Jyrki JäppinenOK771:03:36+12:26
131163Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry1:04:07+12:57
141152Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura1:04:32+13:22
151190Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti1:04:37+13:27
161164Jouni NykänenNavi1:05:16+14:06
171129Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken Terä1:05:39+14:29
181151Sami KälviäinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:53+14:43
191200Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat1:06:42+15:32
201155Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta1:06:50+15:40
211158Jarmo MaurialaKoovee1:06:55+15:45
221166Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:15+16:05
231198Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat1:07:41+16:31
241167Alexander PetrovSaint-PeteRUS1:08:47+17:37
251161Alexey MorozovAMORRUS1:09:04+17:54
261157Sergey MakeychikVoronezhRUS1:09:21+18:11
271144Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä1:10:31+19:21
281183Audrius SmilgiusAzuolasLTU1:10:57+19:47
291186Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta1:11:00+19:50
301171Pasi PoikonenJoutsenon Kullervo1:12:14+21:04
311132Jori ArrakoskiOK771:12:26+21:16
321199Ville ViisanenOlavin Rasti1:13:00+21:50
331181Pekka SaalastiMustalammen Pallo1:13:27+22:17
341136Camp Richard VanSuunta Jyväskylä1:13:43+22:33
351134Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:14:08+22:58
361172Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:14:45+23:35
371179Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta1:17:43+26:33
381170Kalle PoikonenEspoon Akilles1:20:49+29:39
391133Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti1:21:06+29:56
401177Risto RuoholaMS Parma1:21:58+30:48
411184Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti1:22:34+31:24
421139Thomas EkströmMS Parma1:24:02+32:52
431182Juha SiljanderVehkalahden Veikot1:24:25+33:15
441188Pekka TorvinenSiilin Rasti1:25:06+33:56
451159Smirnov MaximOrienta-KyRUS1:29:56+38:46
461176Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat1:30:18+39:08
471174Reko RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:31:01+39:51
481153Marko LehtonenHankasalmen Hanka1:31:54+40:44
491162Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka1:33:39+42:29
501154Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:34:39+43:29
511178Juha RuokonenLappeen Riento1:43:40+52:30
521156Jyrki LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:03:11+1:12:01
531141Christian GilletASUBOrientBEL2:04:57+1:13:47
1150Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmenttikeskeytti
1140Mika EloKuusankosken Urheiluseurakeskeytti
1138Jan DonnerOK77keskeytti
1189Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1187Vesa TielinenLuumäen Rastihylätty
1169Herkko PlitLynxhylätty
1168Ilpo PietiläinenSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
1180Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English