FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40A 5. päivä

Maali 6,9 km

11138Jan DonnerOK7746:19
21165Sören NymalmPargas IF46:22+3
31130Mika AholaNavi47:21+1:02
41147Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti48:15+1:56
51151Sami KälviäinenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:19+2:00
61163Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry49:25+3:06
71137Kenneth CederbergPargas IF49:31+3:12
81142Ilya GusevYarkiyMirRUS50:49+4:30
91144Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä51:23+5:04
101157Sergey MakeychikVoronezhRUS51:52+5:33
111152Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura52:03+5:44
121145Jyrki JäppinenOK7752:05+5:46
131139Thomas EkströmMS Parma52:58+6:39
141155Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta53:02+6:43
151143Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti53:30+7:11
161164Jouni NykänenNavi53:36+7:17
171158Jarmo MaurialaKoovee54:06+7:47
181131Alexander AngelovAMORRUS54:11+7:52
191183Audrius SmilgiusAzuolasLTU54:49+8:30
201161Alexey MorozovAMORRUS55:01+8:42
211149Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä55:02+8:43
221201Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukat56:15+9:56
231169Herkko PlitLynx56:16+9:57
241134Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat56:18+9:59
251148Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu56:29+10:10
261184Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti57:06+10:47
271166Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat57:08+10:49
281171Pasi PoikonenJoutsenon Kullervo57:13+10:54
291150Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti58:01+11:42
301179Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta58:16+11:57
311190Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti58:22+12:03
321136Camp Richard VanSuunta Jyväskylä58:38+12:19
331129Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken Terä59:28+13:09
341167Alexander PetrovSaint-PeteRUS59:45+13:26
351176Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat59:56+13:37
361162Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka1:00:52+14:33
371172Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:00:56+14:37
381186Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta1:01:05+14:46
391198Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat1:01:08+14:49
401199Ville ViisanenOlavin Rasti1:01:17+14:58
411181Pekka SaalastiMustalammen Pallo1:02:00+15:41
421153Marko LehtonenHankasalmen Hanka1:03:40+17:21
431133Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti1:05:59+19:40
441177Risto RuoholaMS Parma1:06:18+19:59
451154Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:07:36+21:17
461159Smirnov MaximOrienta-KyRUS1:09:32+23:13
471141Christian GilletASUBOrientBEL1:11:57+25:38
481178Juha RuokonenLappeen Riento1:21:30+35:11
491188Pekka TorvinenSiilin Rasti1:23:00+36:41
501156Jyrki LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:34:39+48:20
1135Mikael BoströmLynxkeskeytti
1170Kalle PoikonenEspoon Akillesei läht.
1174Reko RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1189Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1140Mika EloKuusankosken Urheiluseuraei läht.
1187Vesa TielinenLuumäen Rastiei läht.
1180Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatei läht.
1194Majeed OmerCanadaCANei läht.
1182Juha SiljanderVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English