FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11165Sören NymalmPargas IF1:30:13
21137Kenneth CederbergPargas IF1:31:25+1:12
31135Mikael BoströmLynx1:31:29+1:16
41130Mika AholaNavi1:32:05+1:52
51138Jan DonnerOK771:34:02+3:49
61173Jarmo PuttonenVaajakosken Terä1:35:57+5:44
71147Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti1:39:50+9:37
81142Ilya GusevYarkiyMirRUS1:41:38+11:25
91157Sergey MakeychikVoronezhRUS1:43:03+12:50
101153Marko LehtonenHankasalmen Hanka1:44:27+14:14
111145Jyrki JäppinenOK771:46:20+16:07
121148Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:46:47+16:34
131166Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:46:48+16:35
141164Jouni NykänenNavi1:47:02+16:49
151161Alexey MorozovAMORRUS1:47:46+17:33
161183Audrius SmilgiusAzuolasLTU1:48:56+18:43
171160Juha MiettinenEspoon Suunta1:49:48+19:35
181150Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti1:51:16+21:03
191201Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukat1:54:36+24:23
201158Jarmo MaurialaKoovee1:55:06+24:53
211144Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä1:56:13+26:00
221169Herkko PlitLynx1:56:36+26:23
231184Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti1:56:56+26:43
241149Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:56:59+26:46
251132Jori ArrakoskiOK771:57:12+26:59
261198Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat1:57:42+27:29
271155Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta1:57:57+27:44
281154Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:00:01+29:48
1181Pekka SaalastiMustalammen Pallo2:00:01+29:48
301190Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti2:00:12+29:59
311200Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat2:00:56+30:43
321133Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti2:01:22+31:09
331152Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura2:01:27+31:14
341179Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta2:01:40+31:27
351167Alexander PetrovSaint-PeteRUS2:02:00+31:47
361146Jari KahialaPihkaniskat2:02:03+31:50
371186Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta2:02:40+32:27
381171Pasi PoikonenJoutsenon Kullervo2:03:38+33:25
391129Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken Terä2:03:44+33:31
401131Alexander AngelovAMORRUS2:04:38+34:25
411185Mikko TalvitieKeravan Urheilijat2:05:02+34:49
421162Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka2:05:36+35:23
431139Thomas EkströmMS Parma2:07:36+37:23
441172Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:07:55+37:42
451140Mika EloKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:11:56+41:43
461170Kalle PoikonenEspoon Akilles2:13:28+43:15
471136Camp Richard VanSuunta Jyväskylä2:17:21+47:08
481188Pekka TorvinenSiilin Rasti2:22:55+52:42
491177Risto RuoholaMS Parma2:23:34+53:21
501174Reko RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:25:11+54:58
511176Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat2:31:50+1:01:37
521189Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:32:45+1:02:32
531178Juha RuokonenLappeen Riento2:43:41+1:13:28
541156Jyrki LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat3:16:07+1:45:54
551141Christian GilletASUBOrientBEL3:19:07+1:48:54
561159Smirnov MaximOrienta-KyRUS3:19:38+1:49:25
571175Markku ReimanJärvenpään Palo4:05:46+2:35:33
581194Majeed OmerCanadaCAN4:13:19+2:43:06
1182Juha SiljanderVehkalahden Veikotkeskeytti
1199Ville ViisanenOlavin Rastikeskeytti
1187Vesa TielinenLuumäen Rastiei läht.
1168Ilpo PietiläinenSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
1180Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English