FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

11130Mika AholaNavi2:23:15
21137Kenneth CederbergPargas IF2:24:32+1:17
31165Sören NymalmPargas IF2:25:47+2:32
41135Mikael BoströmLynx2:26:00+2:45
51142Ilya GusevYarkiyMirRUS2:36:30+13:15
61147Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti2:39:12+15:57
71148Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu2:46:41+23:26
81160Juha MiettinenEspoon Suunta2:48:36+25:21
91145Jyrki JäppinenOK772:49:56+26:41
101164Jouni NykänenNavi2:52:18+29:03
111157Sergey MakeychikVoronezhRUS2:52:24+29:09
121166Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:54:03+30:48
131201Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukat2:54:32+31:17
141161Alexey MorozovAMORRUS2:56:50+33:35
151183Audrius SmilgiusAzuolasLTU2:59:53+36:38
161149Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä3:00:04+36:49
171158Jarmo MaurialaKoovee3:02:01+38:46
181155Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta3:04:47+41:32
191190Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti3:04:49+41:34
201198Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat3:05:23+42:08
211152Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura3:05:59+42:44
221131Alexander AngelovAMORRUS3:06:23+43:08
231144Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä3:06:44+43:29
241200Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat3:07:38+44:23
251129Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken Terä3:09:23+46:08
261132Jori ArrakoskiOK773:09:38+46:23
271167Alexander PetrovSaint-PeteRUS3:10:47+47:32
281181Pekka SaalastiMustalammen Pallo3:13:28+50:13
291186Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta3:13:40+50:25
301171Pasi PoikonenJoutsenon Kullervo3:15:52+52:37
311153Marko LehtonenHankasalmen Hanka3:16:21+53:06
321179Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta3:19:23+56:08
331184Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti3:19:30+56:15
341133Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti3:22:28+59:13
351172Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:22:40+59:25
361136Camp Richard VanSuunta Jyväskylä3:31:04+1:07:49
371139Thomas EkströmMS Parma3:31:38+1:08:23
381170Kalle PoikonenEspoon Akilles3:34:17+1:11:02
391154Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot3:34:40+1:11:25
401162Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka3:39:15+1:16:00
411177Risto RuoholaMS Parma3:45:32+1:22:17
421188Pekka TorvinenSiilin Rasti3:48:01+1:24:46
431174Reko RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat3:56:12+1:32:57
441176Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat4:02:08+1:38:53
451178Juha RuokonenLappeen Riento4:27:21+2:04:06
461159Smirnov MaximOrienta-KyRUS4:49:34+2:26:19
471156Jyrki LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat5:19:18+2:56:03
481141Christian GilletASUBOrientBEL5:24:04+3:00:49
1150Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmenttikeskeytti
1140Mika EloKuusankosken Urheiluseurakeskeytti
1138Jan DonnerOK77keskeytti
1189Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1187Vesa TielinenLuumäen Rastihylätty
1169Herkko PlitLynxhylätty
1168Ilpo PietiläinenSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
1180Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English