FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Juha Tilli Lynx    14:31:00   23:15  
2.   Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    14:01:00   23:49  
3.   Mika Ternola Kangasala SK    13:29:00   24:47  
4.   Asko Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:41:00   24:48  
5.   Timo Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:13:00   25:11  
6.   Mika Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:03:00   25:22  
7.   Ilkka Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä    13:17:00   25:33  
8.   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    13:59:00   25:37  
9.   Jarkko Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    14:25:00   25:50  
10.   Janne Syrjälänen Navi    14:35:00   27:27  
11.   Jurg Niggli OJura  FRA  14:51:00   27:28  
12.   Tero Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat    12:43:00   27:30  
13.   Mika Luukkonen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:15:00   27:53  
14.   Alexey Zhestovskiy LegendaVol  RUS  14:49:00   27:57  
15.   Antti Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo    14:21:00   28:20  
16.   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:27:00   28:25  
17.   Tero Suutari Sippurasti    13:31:00   28:36  
18.   Anssi Kokkonen Kalevan Rasti    12:55:00   28:51  
19.   Petri Lyytikäinen Lappeen Riento    13:41:00   28:56  
20.   Matti Ilmonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    14:15:00   29:05  
21.   Jarmo Munck Olavin Rasti    12:57:00   29:19  
22.   Juha-Pekka Larmala Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    13:37:00   29:26  
23.   Sergey Bakun St.-Petersburg  RUS  15:05:00   29:29  
24.   Jarkko Tynys Kouvolan Rasti-72    13:33:00   29:33  
25.   Anders Lindahl Akilles OK    13:25:00   30:10  
26.   Alexander Zirnig TeamAustri  AUT  13:21:00   30:13  
27.   Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja    14:59:00   30:49  
28.   Andrey Egorov YarkiyMir  RUS  13:57:00   31:00  
29.   Harri Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    13:07:00   31:24  
30.   Stefan Höstman Malax IF    12:49:00   31:34  
31.   Heigo Pöld OKMyracadu  EST  12:53:00   31:54  
32.   Tommi Salminen Kouvolan Rasti-72    14:03:00   32:09  
33.   Sergey Bessonov VelikyNovg  RUS  14:13:00   32:12  
34.   Ari Nieminen Tuupovaaran Sepot    13:39:00   32:28  
35.   Evgeny Tchernenko OK AKFA  RUS  14:55:00   32:34  
36.   Jukka Peltonen Lappeen Riento    14:47:00   32:37  
37.   Jukka Jokela Nivalan Urheilijat    13:09:00   32:45  
38.   Sauli Mäntylä Lynx    12:47:00   33:08  
39.   Pekka Rehn Lynx    13:47:00   33:13  
40.   Markus Kössler AUstria  AUT  13:43:00   33:22  
41.   Teemu Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu    14:39:00   33:43  
42.   Juhani Sihvonen Navi    12:51:00   33:58  
42.   Pekka Nurminen Kouvolan Rasti-72    14:57:00   33:58  
44.   Igor Kirichenko Vesta  RUS  13:45:00   34:46  
45.   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi YarkiyMir  RUS  12:41:00   34:57  
46.   Christer Snickars Solf IK    13:53:00   34:59  
47.   Aki Tapper Rasti 88    14:37:00   35:01  
48.   Joni Oja Nivalan Urheilijat    14:11:00   35:15  
49.   Oula Korja Delta    14:05:00   35:20  
50.   Timo Tiainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:19:00   35:39  
51.   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:09:00   35:50  
52.   Tero Kekäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:11:00   35:59  
53.   Ismo Aho Navi    13:49:00   36:08  
54.   Pasi Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:59:00   37:07  
55.   Markus Korhonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:51:00   38:08  
56.   Timo Pirtilä Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    14:45:00   38:14  
57.   Andrey Razmetov Vesta  RUS  14:29:00   38:23  
58.   Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK    14:53:00   38:40  
59.   Alexander Dobritskiy Vesta  RUS  12:45:00   40:13  
60.   Michael Rahn OLGSuhr  SUI  14:17:00   40:56  
61.   Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta    15:03:00   41:17  
62.   Christoph Furer OLGBern  SUI  14:27:00   42:37  
63.   Visa Sippu Inkeroisten Terho    15:01:00   44:13  
64.   Marko Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot    13:19:00   49:35  
65.   Oleg Kisil Onego  RUS  13:05:00   52:39  
66.   Fredrik Nyman OK Orient    13:01:00   53:27  
67.   Jonny Mandell IF Femman    13:55:00   1:09:25  
   Harri Kaitola Rastiketut    13:35:00   ei läht.  
   Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth Kyrös-Rasti    14:07:00   ei läht.  
   Duncan Bayliss WrekinOrie  GBR  14:23:00   ei läht.  
   Yaroslav Zdradovskiy Saint-Pete  RUS  14:33:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English