FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Anatoly Shelekhin
MolodoyBoe
1:39 (5)
3:48 (1)
2:09 (1)
5:50 (2)
2:02 (4)
10:09 (4)
4:19 (6)
12:26 (4)
2:17 (1)
14:45 (2)
2:19 (1)
16:37 (3)
1:52 (3)
18:03 (1)
1:26 (1)
19:38 (1)
1:35 (1)
21:11 (1)
1:33 (3)
23:25 (1)
2:14 (1)
26:24 (1)
2:59 (2)
28:57 (1)
2:33 (6)
31:02 (1)
2:05 (1)
32:03 (1)
1:01 (1)
32:21 (1)
18 (3)
32:20  Anatoly Shelekhin
2   Sergey Pasechnik
IZHORA
2:08 (12)
4:46 (5)
2:38 (3)
6:37 (4)
1:51 (2)
10:16 (5)
3:39 (4)
12:40 (5)
2:24 (3)
15:18 (5)
2:38 (2)
17:05 (4)
1:47 (1)
18:35 (4)
1:30 (2)
20:10 (4)
1:35 (1)
21:39 (3)
1:29 (1)
24:41 (4)
3:02 (7)
27:40 (2)
2:59 (2)
29:52 (2)
2:12 (1)
32:07 (2)
2:15 (2)
33:11 (2)
1:04 (2)
33:28 (2)
17 (1)
33:28  Sergey Pasechnik
3   Vladimir Pasechnik
IZHORA
1:35 (3)
4:01 (2)
2:26 (2)
5:40 (1)
1:39 (1)
9:11 (1)
3:31 (3)
11:40 (1)
2:29 (4)
14:25 (1)
2:45 (6)
16:21 (1)
1:56 (4)
18:03 (1)
1:42 (8)
20:00 (3)
1:57 (8)
21:52 (4)
1:52 (7)
24:36 (3)
2:44 (5)
27:40 (2)
3:04 (4)
30:03 (3)
2:23 (4)
32:47 (3)
2:44 (5)
33:51 (3)
1:04 (2)
34:09 (3)
18 (3)
34:08  Vladimir Pasechnik
4   Alexander Karpelson
YarkiyMir
1:24 (1)
4:03 (3)
2:39 (4)
6:01 (3)
1:58 (3)
9:22 (2)
3:21 (2)
11:58 (2)
2:36 (6)
14:45 (2)
2:47 (7)
17:44 (5)
2:59 (17)
19:18 (5)
1:34 (3)
21:13 (5)
1:55 (6)
22:46 (5)
1:33 (3)
25:53 (5)
3:07 (8)
29:25 (4)
3:32 (6)
31:45 (4)
2:20 (2)
34:25 (4)
2:40 (4)
35:35 (4)
1:10 (5)
35:58 (4)
23 (12)
35:56  Alexander Karpelson
5   Jukka Lahtinen
Delta
1:33 (2)
4:21 (4)
2:48 (5)
6:45 (5)
2:24 (7)
9:50 (3)
3:05 (1)
12:09 (3)
2:19 (2)
14:47 (4)
2:38 (2)
16:34 (2)
1:47 (1)
18:09 (3)
1:35 (4)
19:57 (2)
1:48 (3)
21:29 (2)
1:32 (2)
24:04 (2)
2:35 (3)
30:54 (5)
6:50 (16)
33:14 (5)
2:20 (2)
35:43 (5)
2:29 (3)
36:55 (5)
1:12 (7)
37:15 (5)
20 (5)
37:14  Jukka Lahtinen
6   Ilkka Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
1:45 (6)
5:43 (11)
3:58 (15)
8:24 (10)
2:41 (11)
13:10 (9)
4:46 (11)
16:13 (7)
3:03 (7)
19:02 (6)
2:49 (8)
21:04 (6)
2:02 (5)
22:45 (6)
1:41 (7)
24:35 (6)
1:50 (5)
26:17 (6)
1:42 (5)
29:01 (6)
2:44 (5)
32:32 (6)
3:31 (5)
35:19 (6)
2:47 (9)
38:03 (6)
2:44 (5)
39:24 (6)
1:21 (11)
39:46 (6)
22 (10)
39:46  Ilkka Ruokola
7   Tommi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:25 (16)
6:59 (14)
3:34 (9)
9:35 (13)
2:36 (10)
14:11 (12)
4:36 (8)
16:41 (9)
2:30 (5)
19:24 (8)
2:43 (4)
21:27 (8)
2:03 (6)
23:17 (7)
1:50 (9)
25:06 (7)
1:49 (4)
26:55 (7)
1:49 (6)
30:31 (7)
3:36 (10)
33:18 (7)
2:47 (1)
35:50 (7)
2:32 (5)
38:46 (7)
2:56 (7)
39:57 (7)
1:11 (6)
40:17 (7)
20 (5)
40:16  Tommi Keronen
8   Jukka Kinnari
Suunta Jurva
1:56 (10)
8:56 (16)
7:00 (18)
11:09 (16)
2:13 (6)
15:03 (14)
3:54 (5)
18:10 (12)
3:07 (8)
20:54 (10)
2:44 (5)
23:09 (10)
2:15 (9)
24:48 (9)
1:39 (6)
26:52 (9)
2:04 (9)
29:05 (9)
2:13 (10)
31:45 (9)
2:40 (4)
35:44 (8)
3:59 (7)
38:25 (8)
2:41 (8)
41:55 (8)
3:30 (13)
43:04 (8)
1:09 (4)
43:24 (8)
20 (5)
43:23  Jukka Kinnari
9   Tonu Lauter
LauterTeam
1:35 (3)
5:31 (8)
3:56 (14)
7:39 (7)
2:08 (5)
12:18 (7)
4:39 (9)
18:37 (14)
6:19 (17)
21:33 (11)
2:56 (9)
23:37 (11)
2:04 (7)
25:12 (10)
1:35 (4)
27:08 (10)
1:56 (7)
29:26 (10)
2:18 (13)
31:47 (10)
2:21 (2)
36:23 (10)
4:36 (10)
38:56 (9)
2:33 (6)
42:45 (9)
3:49 (15)
44:01 (9)
1:16 (9)
44:27 (9)
26 (13)
44:26  Tonu Lauter
10   Juha Ruotsalainen
Kalevan Rasti
1:55 (8)
5:01 (7)
3:06 (7)
7:27 (6)
2:26 (9)
12:09 (6)
4:42 (10)
15:50 (6)
3:41 (14)
19:18 (7)
3:28 (11)
21:26 (7)
2:08 (8)
23:32 (8)
2:06 (13)
25:49 (8)
2:17 (11)
27:47 (8)
1:58 (8)
31:19 (8)
3:32 (9)
36:18 (9)
4:59 (12)
39:43 (10)
3:25 (14)
43:12 (10)
3:29 (12)
44:44 (10)
1:32 (15)
45:10 (10)
26 (13)
45:10  Juha Ruotsalainen
11   Ilkka Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:55 (8)
5:37 (10)
3:42 (11)
8:42 (11)
3:05 (15)
13:09 (8)
4:27 (7)
16:24 (8)
3:15 (9)
21:48 (13)
5:24 (18)
24:03 (12)
2:15 (9)
26:07 (12)
2:04 (10)
28:12 (11)
2:05 (10)
30:19 (11)
2:07 (9)
34:05 (11)
3:46 (11)
38:26 (11)
4:21 (9)
41:54 (11)
3:28 (15)
44:59 (11)
3:05 (8)
46:27 (11)
1:28 (13)
46:48 (11)
21 (8)
46:47  Ilkka Rantala
12   Risto Poikonen
Espoon Akilles
1:56 (10)
5:33 (9)
3:37 (10)
7:57 (8)
2:24 (7)
13:22 (10)
5:25 (15)
16:45 (10)
3:23 (11)
20:08 (9)
3:23 (10)
22:53 (9)
2:45 (15)
25:12 (10)
2:19 (15)
28:12 (11)
3:00 (13)
30:42 (12)
2:30 (16)
34:36 (12)
3:54 (13)
39:17 (12)
4:41 (11)
42:26 (12)
3:09 (10)
45:46 (12)
3:20 (11)
47:16 (12)
1:30 (14)
47:43 (12)
27 (15)
47:43  Risto Poikonen
13   Stephan Heiner
OLKPizHasi
2:28 (13)
6:50 (12)
4:22 (16)
9:32 (12)
2:42 (12)
16:25 (16)
6:53 (17)
20:24 (16)
3:59 (15)
23:53 (16)
3:29 (12)
26:10 (16)
2:17 (11)
28:14 (15)
2:04 (10)
31:17 (15)
3:03 (15)
33:31 (15)
2:14 (11)
37:36 (14)
4:05 (14)
41:51 (13)
4:15 (8)
45:03 (13)
3:12 (12)
48:20 (13)
3:17 (10)
49:35 (13)
1:15 (8)
49:52 (13)
17 (1)
49:52  Stephan Heiner
14   Jari Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:11 (15)
6:55 (13)
3:44 (12)
9:43 (14)
2:48 (14)
14:45 (13)
5:02 (14)
18:05 (11)
3:20 (10)
21:41 (12)
3:36 (14)
24:19 (13)
2:38 (13)
26:36 (13)
2:17 (14)
29:38 (13)
3:02 (14)
31:53 (13)
2:15 (12)
35:41 (13)
3:48 (12)
46:30 (15)
10:49 (18)
49:42 (14)
3:12 (12)
52:52 (14)
3:10 (9)
54:12 (14)
1:20 (10)
54:34 (14)
22 (10)
54:33  Jari Heiskanen
15   Petri Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:48 (7)
4:50 (6)
3:02 (6)
8:01 (9)
3:11 (16)
14:08 (11)
6:07 (16)
18:19 (13)
4:11 (16)
22:24 (14)
4:05 (16)
25:20 (14)
2:56 (16)
28:17 (16)
2:57 (17)
32:17 (16)
4:00 (18)
34:58 (16)
2:41 (17)
39:05 (15)
4:07 (15)
45:30 (14)
6:25 (15)
50:08 (15)
4:38 (17)
54:30 (15)
4:22 (16)
57:07 (15)
2:37 (18)
57:37 (15)
30 (17)
57:38  Petri Saukkonen
16   Alexander Fedotov
Tambov
6:41 (18)
10:29 (18)
3:48 (13)
19:20 (18)
8:51 (18)
24:17 (18)
4:57 (13)
27:50 (17)
3:33 (13)
31:22 (17)
3:32 (13)
33:44 (17)
2:22 (12)
35:48 (17)
2:04 (10)
39:09 (17)
3:21 (16)
41:34 (17)
2:25 (15)
46:22 (16)
4:48 (16)
52:16 (17)
5:54 (14)
55:47 (17)
3:31 (16)
59:26 (16)
3:39 (14)
1:00:58 (16)
1:32 (15)
1:01:28 (16)
30 (17)
1:01:27  Alexander Fedotov
17   Oleksii Nashyvochnikov
SFGU
4:52 (17)
8:09 (15)
3:17 (8)
10:56 (15)
2:47 (13)
15:48 (15)
4:52 (12)
19:16 (15)
3:28 (12)
22:52 (15)
3:36 (14)
25:32 (15)
2:40 (14)
28:07 (14)
2:35 (16)
30:40 (14)
2:33 (12)
33:04 (14)
2:24 (14)
46:50 (17)
13:46 (18)
52:12 (16)
5:22 (13)
55:23 (16)
3:11 (11)
1:00:46 (17)
5:23 (18)
1:02:11 (17)
1:25 (12)
1:02:32 (17)
21 (8)
1:02:31  Oleksii Nashyvochnikov
18   Sami Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:06 (14)
9:37 (17)
6:31 (17)
14:08 (17)
4:31 (17)
21:31 (17)
7:23 (18)
28:21 (18)
6:50 (18)
33:17 (18)
4:56 (17)
37:06 (18)
3:49 (18)
40:43 (18)
3:37 (18)
44:30 (18)
3:47 (17)
47:54 (18)
3:24 (18)
53:26 (18)
5:32 (17)
1:01:54 (18)
8:28 (17)
1:06:42 (18)
4:48 (18)
1:11:46 (18)
5:04 (17)
1:13:51 (18)
2:05 (17)
1:14:19 (18)
28 (16)
1:14:18  Sami Syväterä
   Juha Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:19
13:03
7:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:22:30
-
1:34:46
12:16
1:39:01
4:15
1:43:49
4:48
1:46:07
2:18
1:46:38
31
keskeytti  Juha Lehtonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English