FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H40B 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Anatoly Shelekhin
MolodoyBoe
3:29 (1)
8:01 (1)
4:32 (1)
15:00 (1)
6:59 (1)
16:57 (1)
1:57 (4)
21:55 (1)
4:58 (2)
31:39 (1)
9:44 (6)
32:58 (1)
1:19 (2)
34:53 (1)
1:55 (2)
35:10 (1)
17 (1)
35:09  Anatoly Shelekhin
2   Tonu Lauter
LauterTeam
4:11 (6)
9:17 (3)
5:06 (4)
16:49 (2)
7:32 (5)
19:59 (2)
3:10 (15)
24:45 (2)
4:46 (1)
34:23 (2)
9:38 (4)
35:51 (2)
1:28 (6)
37:44 (2)
1:53 (1)
38:04 (2)
20 (7)
38:04  Tonu Lauter
3   Sergey Pasechnik
IZHORA
3:56 (4)
8:39 (2)
4:43 (2)
19:23 (5)
10:44 (15)
21:01 (3)
1:38 (1)
26:04 (3)
5:03 (3)
35:29 (3)
9:25 (3)
36:49 (3)
1:20 (3)
38:48 (3)
1:59 (4)
39:08 (3)
20 (7)
39:08  Sergey Pasechnik
4   Vladimir Pasechnik
IZHORA
4:19 (8)
9:21 (4)
5:02 (3)
18:10 (3)
8:49 (6)
21:47 (4)
3:37 (16)
27:24 (4)
5:37 (4)
38:04 (5)
10:40 (9)
39:30 (4)
1:26 (5)
41:39 (4)
2:09 (9)
41:58 (4)
19 (4)
41:58  Vladimir Pasechnik
5   Jukka Lahtinen
Delta
4:02 (5)
14:06 (16)
10:04 (16)
21:09 (11)
7:03 (2)
22:55 (9)
1:46 (2)
29:18 (9)
6:23 (9)
39:00 (6)
9:42 (5)
40:18 (5)
1:18 (1)
42:19 (5)
2:01 (7)
42:39 (5)
20 (7)
42:38  Jukka Lahtinen
6   Tommi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:11 (16)
10:24 (7)
5:13 (5)
20:49 (9)
10:25 (13)
22:35 (8)
1:46 (2)
28:16 (5)
5:41 (7)
37:23 (4)
9:07 (2)
40:47 (6)
3:24 (19)
42:46 (6)
1:59 (4)
43:04 (6)
18 (2)
43:03  Tommi Keronen
7   Ilkka Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
3:46 (3)
9:22 (5)
5:36 (6)
22:46 (14)
13:24 (18)
25:05 (13)
2:19 (8)
30:43 (10)
5:38 (5)
40:31 (8)
9:48 (7)
41:56 (7)
1:25 (4)
43:53 (7)
1:57 (3)
44:14 (7)
21 (12)
44:13  Ilkka Ruokola
8   Alexander Karpelson
YarkiyMir
3:38 (2)
11:19 (11)
7:41 (14)
18:31 (4)
7:12 (3)
23:08 (10)
4:37 (19)
30:49 (11)
7:41 (14)
39:42 (7)
8:53 (1)
41:59 (8)
2:17 (13)
43:58 (8)
1:59 (4)
44:17 (8)
19 (4)
44:16  Alexander Karpelson
9   Ilkka Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:29 (11)
10:21 (6)
5:52 (7)
19:52 (7)
9:31 (11)
22:10 (6)
2:18 (7)
28:51 (7)
6:41 (11)
41:56 (9)
13:05 (12)
43:55 (9)
1:59 (11)
46:37 (9)
2:42 (14)
47:00 (9)
23 (15)
47:00  Ilkka Rantala
10   Risto Poikonen
Espoon Akilles
4:18 (7)
10:34 (8)
6:16 (8)
19:37 (6)
9:03 (8)
22:02 (5)
2:25 (9)
29:04 (8)
7:02 (13)
42:19 (10)
13:15 (13)
44:04 (10)
1:45 (7)
46:46 (10)
2:42 (14)
47:08 (10)
22 (14)
47:08  Risto Poikonen
11   Artur Sudarikov
Ramenskoye
4:21 (9)
10:59 (10)
6:38 (10)
21:39 (12)
10:40 (14)
24:11 (12)
2:32 (12)
30:58 (12)
6:47 (12)
43:05 (11)
12:07 (11)
45:02 (11)
1:57 (10)
47:57 (11)
2:55 (16)
48:21 (11)
24 (16)
48:21  Artur Sudarikov
12   Juha Ruotsalainen
Kalevan Rasti
4:33 (12)
10:55 (9)
6:22 (9)
20:17 (8)
9:22 (10)
22:28 (7)
2:11 (5)
28:47 (6)
6:19 (8)
44:11 (13)
15:24 (18)
46:07 (12)
1:56 (9)
48:45 (12)
2:38 (13)
49:09 (12)
24 (16)
49:08  Juha Ruotsalainen
13   Oleksii Nashyvochnikov
SFGU
4:22 (10)
17:45 (17)
13:23 (19)
25:13 (17)
7:28 (4)
27:26 (16)
2:13 (6)
33:06 (15)
5:40 (6)
43:36 (12)
10:30 (8)
46:43 (13)
3:07 (18)
48:51 (13)
2:08 (8)
49:12 (13)
21 (12)
49:12  Oleksii Nashyvochnikov
14   Jari Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:42 (14)
11:52 (12)
7:10 (12)
21:08 (10)
9:16 (9)
24:04 (11)
2:56 (14)
32:16 (13)
8:12 (16)
46:17 (14)
14:01 (16)
48:12 (14)
1:55 (8)
50:32 (14)
2:20 (11)
50:52 (14)
20 (7)
50:53  Jari Heiskanen
15   Stephan Heiner
OLKPizHasi
4:34 (13)
12:49 (14)
8:15 (15)
21:51 (13)
9:02 (7)
26:10 (14)
4:19 (18)
32:49 (14)
6:39 (10)
46:46 (15)
13:57 (15)
49:27 (15)
2:41 (15)
51:50 (15)
2:23 (12)
52:08 (15)
18 (2)
52:08  Stephan Heiner
16   Petri Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
5:23 (17)
12:28 (13)
7:05 (11)
23:46 (15)
11:18 (16)
26:14 (15)
2:28 (10)
34:08 (16)
7:54 (15)
49:27 (16)
15:19 (17)
51:44 (16)
2:17 (13)
54:54 (16)
3:10 (17)
55:22 (16)
28 (18)
55:22  Petri Saukkonen
17   Jan Rosendahl
Espoon Akilles
5:36 (18)
12:58 (15)
7:22 (13)
24:47 (16)
11:49 (17)
27:33 (17)
2:46 (13)
38:10 (17)
10:37 (18)
49:55 (17)
11:45 (10)
52:55 (17)
3:00 (17)
55:13 (17)
2:18 (10)
55:32 (17)
19 (4)
55:31  Jan Rosendahl
18   Alexander Fedotov
Tambov
5:06 (15)
18:09 (18)
13:03 (18)
27:53 (18)
9:44 (12)
30:23 (18)
2:30 (11)
39:14 (18)
8:51 (17)
52:33 (18)
13:19 (14)
54:40 (18)
2:07 (12)
57:50 (18)
3:10 (17)
58:10 (18)
20 (7)
58:10  Alexander Fedotov
19   Sami Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:28 (19)
19:41 (19)
12:13 (17)
35:55 (19)
16:14 (19)
39:34 (19)
3:39 (17)
1:28:19 (19)
48:45 (19)
1:47:09 (19)
18:50 (19)
1:49:54 (19)
2:45 (16)
1:53:47 (19)
3:53 (19)
1:54:15 (19)
28 (18)
1:54:15  Sami Syväterä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English