FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45A 2. päivä

Lähtölista

1272Thomas NyholmOK Orient11:02:00   126002
1301Mika VuorelaTampereen Pyrintö11:04:00   117639
1302Jyri VuorinenKeski-Karjalan Rasti11:06:00   135510
1296Jukka-Pekka VapaniemiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:08:00   411707
1209Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg11:10:00   77862
1271Arto NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat11:12:00   143938
1248Tommi LainemaEspoon Suunta11:14:00   93617
1285Timo RitakallioLynx11:16:00   156466
1243Andrei KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajat11:18:00   140627
1202Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoyeRUS11:20:00   123750
1253Jarmo LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat11:22:00   44479
1298Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat11:24:00   130113
1297Dave WestonSetantaIRL11:26:00   48500
1261Alois MairNFLinzAUT11:28:00   48496
1289Jyrki TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä11:32:00   88056
1246Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot11:34:00   54743
1284Kari ReiniRaisu Lumous11:38:00   74808
1223Jyrki HyyrynenSippurasti11:40:00   47372
1206Andreas BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI11:42:00   48489
1203Pekka Ala-MäyryKoovee11:44:00   82630
1247Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat11:46:00   84551
1259Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan Rivakka11:48:00   133870
1275Olli-Pekka PaavolaKiimingin Urheilijat11:50:00   126444
1255Igor LazarevRyazanRUS11:52:00   48495
1237Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä11:54:00   401230
1235Mikko KimpiKorahdus11:56:00   82024
1251Antti LassilaKuortaneen Kunto11:58:00   130378
1204Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren Pamaus12:00:00   46682
1212Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen Pyrintö12:02:00   83289
1238Vesa KoskinenHiisirasti12:06:00   135881
1268Timo NeuvonenMustalammen Pallo12:08:00   146304
1208Otto FrenckellOK Raseborg12:10:00   152891
1231Jarmo KarjalaDelta12:12:00   409770
1291Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät12:14:00   44350
1236Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajat12:16:00   84544
1262Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo12:18:00   127910
1283Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri12:20:00   59001
1290Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat12:22:00   50209
1205Yury BerezyukKirishi-LaRUS12:24:00   48488
1257Risto LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti12:26:00   41321
1256Pascal LegereVALMOFRA12:28:00   68780
1220Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri12:30:00   42913
1293Dirk HartmannSVMietrachGER12:32:00   130497
1242Klaus KrischanNF LinzAUT12:34:00   48492
1207Sergey FedorovMGAURUS12:36:00   55748
1241Günter KradischnigTeamAustriAUT12:38:00   48491
1254Oleg LavrykSFGUUKR12:40:00   69991
1265Pawel MorawskiFlota GdyniaPOL12:42:00   48498
1214Markku HautakoskiSuunta Jyväskylä12:44:00   146866
1218Kari HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:46:00   128924
1264Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:48:00   118923
1215Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat12:50:00   117901
1211Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta12:52:00   138608
1228Andrey IvanovKuzmolovo1RUS12:54:00   155952
1230Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo12:56:00   153777
1277Pekka PekkalaKeravan Urheilijat12:58:00   142217
1232Jarmo KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat13:00:00   138881
1286Yury RysevKirovRUS13:02:00   412965
1239Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat13:04:00   138606
1217Ari HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:06:00   129221
1260Taisto MaijalaLapin Veikot13:08:00   480666
1299Jaanus ViljamaaM:A:R:U:EST13:10:00   48501
1274Jaakko PaasiTampereen Pyrintö13:12:00   59899
1282Mikko RapakkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:14:00   49236
1210Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot13:16:00   91837
1226Vesa IhalainenNavi13:18:00   140631
1225Ulf HöglundOK Raseborg13:20:00   119818
1240Petri KotroSippurasti13:22:00   145774
1267Timo NatunenSavon Suunta13:24:00   147956
1276Juha PartanenRasti-Hyry13:26:00   51438
1294Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:28:00   142201
1270Arto NissinenUlvilan Ura13:32:00   47130
1252Juha LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit13:34:00   122673
1287Markku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka13:36:00   135642
1263Vladimir MikhailovViipuriOriRUS13:38:00   54092
1234Santeri KenttäOK7713:40:00   46503
1221Heikki HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat13:42:00   128187
1295Kimmo ValtonenMS Parma13:44:00   120070
1279Sakari PesolaRastiketut13:46:00   114451
1229Pekka JuvakkaSuunta Jyväskylä13:48:00   150770
1278Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti13:50:00   81744
1222Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä13:52:00   47158
1303Petteri VuorinenHiisirasti13:54:00   135861
1224Jukka HänninenDelta13:56:00   99284
1266Markku MäntyTurun Metsänkävijät13:58:00   140423
1244Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:00:00   146163
1233Vesa KemppainenIisu14:02:00   49363
1219Tapani HolmijokiPaimion Rasti14:04:00   138605
1269Ari NiiranenKalevan Rasti14:06:00   47065
1281Aku PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7214:08:00   110153
1280Victor PotemkinKirishiRUS14:10:00   112511
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English