FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

1230Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo11:00:00   153777
1253Jarmo LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat11:02:00   44479
1240Petri KotroSippurasti11:04:00   145774
1239Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat11:06:00   138606
1286Yury RysevKirovRUS11:08:00   412965
1275Olli-Pekka PaavolaKiimingin Urheilijat11:10:00   126444
1291Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät11:12:00   44350
1241Günter KradischnigTeamAustriAUT11:14:00   48491
1206Andreas BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI11:16:00   48489
1226Vesa IhalainenNavi11:18:00   140631
1252Juha LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit11:20:00   122673
1208Otto FrenckellOK Raseborg11:22:00   152891
1281Aku PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7211:24:00   110153
1287Markku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka11:26:00   135642
1214Markku HautakoskiSuunta Jyväskylä11:28:00   146866
1212Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen Pyrintö11:30:00   83289
1244Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:32:00   146163
1210Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot11:34:00   91837
1257Risto LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti11:36:00   41321
1254Oleg LavrykSFGUUKR11:38:00   69991
1296Jukka-Pekka VapaniemiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:40:00   411707
1228Andrey IvanovKuzmolovo1RUS11:42:00   155952
1217Ari HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:44:00   129221
1242Klaus KrischanNF LinzAUT11:46:00   48492
1280Victor PotemkinKirishiRUS11:48:00   112511
1285Timo RitakallioLynx11:50:00   156466
1262Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo11:52:00   127910
1298Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat11:54:00   130113
1269Ari NiiranenKalevan Rasti11:56:00   47065
1248Tommi LainemaEspoon Suunta11:58:00   93617
1264Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:00:00   118923
1290Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat12:02:00   50209
1294Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:04:00   142201
1265Pawel MorawskiFlota GdyniaPOL12:06:00   48498
1224Jukka HänninenDelta12:08:00   99284
1276Juha PartanenRasti-Hyry12:10:00   51438
1293Dirk HartmannSVMietrachGER12:12:00   130497
1282Mikko RapakkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:14:00   49236
1300Markku VirtanenLammin Säkiä12:16:00   154074
1295Kimmo ValtonenMS Parma12:18:00   120070
1203Pekka Ala-MäyryKoovee12:20:00   82630
1271Arto NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat12:22:00   143938
1303Petteri VuorinenHiisirasti12:24:00   135861
1225Ulf HöglundOK Raseborg12:26:00   119818
1277Pekka PekkalaKeravan Urheilijat12:28:00   142217
1260Taisto MaijalaLapin Veikot12:30:00   480666
1289Jyrki TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä12:32:00   88056
1261Alois MairNFLinzAUT12:34:00   48496
1301Mika VuorelaTampereen Pyrintö12:36:00   117639
1250Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:38:00   123160
1235Mikko KimpiKorahdus12:40:00   82024
1267Timo NatunenSavon Suunta12:42:00   147956
1266Markku MäntyTurun Metsänkävijät12:46:00   140423
1263Vladimir MikhailovViipuriOriRUS12:48:00   54092
1202Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoyeRUS12:50:00   123750
1270Arto NissinenUlvilan Ura12:52:00   47130
1234Santeri KenttäOK7712:56:00   46503
1297Dave WestonSetantaIRL12:58:00   48500
1219Tapani HolmijokiPaimion Rasti13:00:00   138605
1218Kari HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:02:00   128924
1259Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan Rivakka13:04:00   133870
1233Vesa KemppainenIisu13:06:00   49363
1236Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajat13:08:00   84544
1278Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti13:10:00   81744
1221Heikki HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat13:12:00   128187
1255Igor LazarevRyazanRUS13:14:00   48495
1247Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat13:16:00   84551
1283Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri13:18:00   59001
1205Yury BerezyukKirishi-LaRUS13:20:00   48488
1220Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri13:24:00   42913
1209Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg13:26:00   77862
1232Jarmo KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat13:28:00   138881
1302Jyri VuorinenKeski-Karjalan Rasti13:30:00   135510
1229Pekka JuvakkaSuunta Jyväskylä13:32:00   150770
1211Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta13:34:00   138608
1274Jaakko PaasiTampereen Pyrintö13:36:00   59899
1246Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot13:38:00   54743
1231Jarmo KarjalaDelta13:40:00   49621
1237Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä13:42:00   401230
1292Harri MehtoVaajakosken Terä13:44:00   131900
1268Timo NeuvonenMustalammen Pallo13:46:00   146304
1222Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä13:48:00   47158
1256Pascal LegereVALMOFRA13:50:00   68780
1251Antti LassilaKuortaneen Kunto13:52:00   130378
1215Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat13:54:00   117901
1238Vesa KoskinenHiisirasti13:56:00   135881
1299Jaanus ViljamaaM:A:R:U:EST13:58:00   48501
1207Sergey FedorovMGAURUS14:00:00   55748
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English