FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45A 2. päivä

Maali 7,4 km

11278Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti55:37
21276Juha PartanenRasti-Hyry55:49+12
31222Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä57:33+1:56
41202Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoyeRUS57:48+2:11
51240Petri KotroSippurasti58:41+3:04
61238Vesa KoskinenHiisirasti59:28+3:51
71283Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri1:03:19+7:42
81246Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:03:55+8:18
91267Timo NatunenSavon Suunta1:04:45+9:08
101253Jarmo LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat1:05:53+10:16
111289Jyrki TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä1:06:54+11:17
121290Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat1:07:29+11:52
131230Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:08:03+12:26
141303Petteri VuorinenHiisirasti1:08:27+12:50
151231Jarmo KarjalaDelta1:08:29+12:52
161212Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen Pyrintö1:08:35+12:58
1214Markku HautakoskiSuunta Jyväskylä1:08:35+12:58
181229Pekka JuvakkaSuunta Jyväskylä1:09:03+13:26
191270Arto NissinenUlvilan Ura1:09:23+13:46
201281Aku PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-721:11:31+15:54
211282Mikko RapakkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:12:32+16:55
221277Pekka PekkalaKeravan Urheilijat1:12:47+17:10
231272Thomas NyholmOK Orient1:14:04+18:27
241244Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:26+18:49
251275Olli-Pekka PaavolaKiimingin Urheilijat1:14:54+19:17
261268Timo NeuvonenMustalammen Pallo1:15:34+19:57
271226Vesa IhalainenNavi1:15:48+20:11
281266Markku MäntyTurun Metsänkävijät1:16:27+20:50
291237Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä1:16:30+20:53
301209Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg1:17:25+21:48
311210Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:17:44+22:07
321211Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta1:18:13+22:36
331286Yury RysevKirovRUS1:18:55+23:18
341207Sergey FedorovMGAURUS1:19:09+23:32
351265Pawel MorawskiFlota GdyniaPOL1:19:15+23:38
361296Jukka-Pekka VapaniemiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:19:27+23:50
371262Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:20:52+25:15
381234Santeri KenttäOK771:22:40+27:03
391224Jukka HänninenDelta1:23:23+27:46
401293Dirk HartmannSVMietrachGER1:23:39+28:02
411221Heikki HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat1:23:45+28:08
421219Tapani HolmijokiPaimion Rasti1:24:00+28:23
431204Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren Pamaus1:24:16+28:39
441232Jarmo KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:24:59+29:22
451260Taisto MaijalaLapin Veikot1:25:42+30:05
461294Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:26:21+30:44
471284Kari ReiniRaisu Lumous1:27:01+31:24
481254Oleg LavrykSFGUUKR1:27:21+31:44
491235Mikko KimpiKorahdus1:27:48+32:11
501280Victor PotemkinKirishiRUS1:28:01+32:24
511225Ulf HöglundOK Raseborg1:28:23+32:46
521298Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:29:00+33:23
531215Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:29:13+33:36
541247Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat1:29:50+34:13
551241Günter KradischnigTeamAustriAUT1:30:09+34:32
561291Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät1:31:06+35:29
571264Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:31:09+35:32
581263Vladimir MikhailovViipuriOriRUS1:31:35+35:58
591302Jyri VuorinenKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:32:30+36:53
601299Jaanus ViljamaaM:A:R:U:EST1:33:11+37:34
611269Ari NiiranenKalevan Rasti1:33:56+38:19
621295Kimmo ValtonenMS Parma1:34:07+38:30
631217Ari HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:36:47+41:10
641285Timo RitakallioLynx1:37:30+41:53
651203Pekka Ala-MäyryKoovee1:37:44+42:07
661259Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan Rivakka1:38:12+42:35
671239Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:38:18+42:41
681208Otto FrenckellOK Raseborg1:39:41+44:04
691228Andrey IvanovKuzmolovo1RUS1:40:45+45:08
701218Kari HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:41:09+45:32
711274Jaakko PaasiTampereen Pyrintö1:42:21+46:44
721251Antti LassilaKuortaneen Kunto1:43:29+47:52
731255Igor LazarevRyazanRUS1:44:13+48:36
741297Dave WestonSetantaIRL1:45:05+49:28
751261Alois MairNFLinzAUT1:45:44+50:07
761248Tommi LainemaEspoon Suunta1:53:21+57:44
771256Pascal LegereVALMOFRA2:05:35+1:09:58
781271Arto NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat2:11:31+1:15:54
791206Andreas BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI2:12:51+1:17:14
801220Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri2:15:13+1:19:36
1242Klaus KrischanNF LinzAUTkeskeytti
1257Risto LinnainmaaKyrös-Rastikeskeytti
1252Juha LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurithylätty
1205Yury BerezyukKirishi-LaRUShylätty
1236Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1243Andrei KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1301Mika VuorelaTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
1287Markku SaksaTeuvan Rivakkaei läht.
1233Vesa KemppainenIisuei läht.
1223Jyrki HyyrynenSippurastiei läht.
1279Sakari PesolaRastiketutei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English